Official Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results

Elite 4 Men - 14 km - 22.0 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
11167478710077333838MINICOLA, JustinPETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBBOWMANVILLEONCANCME.438:147:17 (1)7:32 (2)7:40 (1)7:38 (1)8:06 (2)
21132978SCOLLARD, AndrewINDEPENDENTLONDONONCANCME.438:4900:357:49 (4)7:19 (1)7:41 (2)7:59 (2)7:59 (1)
31157602810084627329BOWKER, KevinMORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCME.440:4202:287:58 (5)8:06 (3)8:14 (3)8:06 (3)8:15 (3)
41087487010059693477EVES, MichaelINDEPENDENTWATERDOWNONCANCME.440:5502:417:46 (2)8:11 (5)8:22 (4)8:14 (4)8:21 (4)
51172920DAUB, BenWATERLOO CYCLING CLUBKITCHENERONCANCME.442:5004:368:04 (6)8:21 (6)8:54 (7)8:47 (6)8:41 (7)
61047471110053320375VO, KimBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.442:5304:398:23 (8)8:54 (8)8:38 (5)8:32 (5)8:23 (5)
71107595510083950248LAING, KyleINDEPENDENTLONDONONCANCME.443:5505:417:49 (3)8:10 (4)8:53 (6)10:28 (17)8:33 (6)
81063050AMPOLITOD, EdwinINDEPENDENTSCARBOROUGHONCANCME.444:3506:218:23 (7)8:58 (9)9:08 (8)8:59 (7)9:05 (8)
91097604710084698865KAPETANOVIC, KemalINDEPENDENTTORONTOONCANCME.445:1306:598:37 (9)8:52 (7)9:10 (9)9:18 (8)9:15 (9)
101617574110081538584CLANCY, PatrickBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVETOBICOKECANCME.447:4009:269:43 (16)9:17 (10)9:27 (10)9:36 (9)9:36 (10)
111057450510006143417WALKER, DanielDARK HORSE FLYERS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCME.438:29-1 Lap8:49 (11)9:24 (11)10:12 (17)10:03 (12)
121037467210076707479RANDALL, MatthewBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.438:38-1 Lap9:27 (15)9:46 (15)9:47 (12)9:37 (10)
1311422TE, OscarINDEPENDENTSCARBOROUGHONCANCME.438:39-1 Lap9:01 (13)9:37 (13)10:05 (14)9:54 (11)
141022221PROVOD, IgorBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.438:54-1 Lap8:47 (10)9:47 (16)10:06 (15)10:12 (16)
15111156MEZULIS, MatissINDEPENDENTTORONTOONCANCME.438:55-1 Lap8:54 (12)9:41 (14)10:11 (16)10:07 (14)
1611218099PABITU, EdwinINDEPENDENTSCARBOROUGHONCANRME.439:06-1 Lap9:22 (14)9:37 (12)9:56 (13)10:11 (15)
171017544910080250407CHONG, WinstonBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.439:58-1 Lap9:45 (17)10:22 (17)9:45 (11)10:05 (13)
DNF1073043DELA ROSA, ReynaldoINDEPENDENTSCARBOROUGHONPHICME.4DNF-4 Laps12:00 (18)

Official Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results

Master 3 Men - 14 km - 21.4 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
11447441010051923070HILL, ShawnLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMA.339:187:39 (1)7:46 (2)8:11 (7)7:55 (2)7:45 (3)
21267476710052417669HELLEMS, WilliamCOACHCHRIS.CA/GARNEAULONDONONCANCMMB.339:4600:288:45 (14)7:46 (1)7:50 (1)7:44 (1)7:40 (1)
31297532010059491902LAI, VanceFACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCCKITCHENERONCANCMMB.339:5200:348:18 (5)7:57 (4)7:53 (2)7:57 (3)7:45 (2)
41347554610059696915CLARK, DavidINDEPENDENTROCKWOODONGBRCMMB.339:5700:397:42 (2)7:59 (5)8:07 (5)8:05 (4)8:01 (5)
51277464910053941175SHAW, BrentCYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMOAKVILLEONCANCMMB.340:3201:148:07 (4)8:01 (6)8:09 (6)8:06 (5)8:07 (6)
61187601810084562661FLETCHER, MichaelANCASTER VELOANCASTERONCANCMMB.340:4001:228:39 (11)7:57 (3)8:01 (3)8:07 (6)7:54 (4)
71587543610056283323VROOMAN, JamieVÉLOCOLOURTORONTOONCANCMMA.341:1101:537:57 (3)8:05 (7)8:06 (4)8:15 (7)8:47 (19)
81497530110058569388STROOMBERG, ArjanMORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONNEDCMMB.341:4702:298:27 (6)8:07 (8)8:22 (10)8:24 (11)8:25 (10)
91537546510059404602DREWITT, GordonSPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUBGUELPHONCANCMMB.342:0902:518:39 (12)8:17 (10)8:22 (8)8:23 (9)8:26 (11)
101207527410051051181CLARK, MikeBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMB.342:2203:048:35 (8)8:33 (14)8:25 (11)8:23 (10)8:24 (9)
111307450010075985134SUNDBERG, KevinFACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCCKITCHENERONCANCMMB.342:2403:068:39 (10)8:25 (12)8:27 (12)8:22 (8)8:31 (13)
121237467010049921436SIMPSON, JulianBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMB.342:3903:218:44 (13)8:27 (13)8:22 (9)8:25 (12)8:39 (15)
131287422410048874240GIBSON, KevinFACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCCKITCHENERONCANCMMB.342:5603:388:37 (9)8:16 (9)9:07 (23)8:34 (14)8:20 (7)
141507562610080528471JACKSON, AdrianNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBAURORAONCANCMMC.343:0003:428:32 (7)8:25 (11)8:31 (13)8:49 (18)8:41 (17)
1514555WARKENTIN, JonathanLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMA.343:1603:588:48 (17)8:38 (16)8:37 (14)8:41 (17)8:30 (12)
161257603310066314840COHEN, SamCANADIAN CYCLING MAGAZINETORONTOONCANCMMC.343:1603:588:46 (15)8:36 (15)8:40 (15)8:40 (16)8:33 (14)
171357585610056319901HOTCHKISS, ShaneINDEPENDENTKINCARDINEONCANCMMC.343:3604:189:11 (23)8:43 (17)8:43 (16)8:34 (15)8:23 (8)
181392884WALKER, HaroldINDEPENDENTST THOMASONCANCMMC.344:1004:529:20 (26)8:46 (18)8:52 (18)8:31 (13)8:39 (16)
191547468210056009905EATON, JamesTECHY KIDSTORONTOONCANCMMA.344:3005:129:10 (22)8:49 (19)8:55 (19)8:50 (19)8:44 (18)
20141397HOFFNER, WarrenLANTERN ROUGEAJAXONCANCMMA.344:4305:258:58 (20)8:52 (20)8:45 (17)9:08 (21)8:59 (23)
211377607810085039274PICKERING, RichardINDEPENDENTWHITBYONCANCMMB.345:1105:538:54 (19)9:03 (25)9:00 (20)9:18 (23)8:53 (21)
221247452010053926930WILLIAMS, JasonBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.345:1405:569:02 (21)9:00 (23)9:11 (24)9:12 (22)8:47 (20)
23146165MCINNIS, MikeMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMC.345:2206:049:22 (27)8:55 (21)9:04 (22)9:00 (20)8:58 (22)
241567569610053831950PARASCHIVU, BogdanTORONTO HUSTLEMAPLEONCANCMMB.345:2206:048:48 (18)8:59 (22)9:04 (21)9:21 (24)9:08 (24)
251217459710058296172EDMONDS, GrantBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMC.346:4607:289:17 (25)9:01 (24)9:45 (31)9:23 (26)9:18 (25)
261557601410084486879FISHER, NialTHE HUB RACE TEAMCAMBRIDGEONCANCMMB.346:5007:329:25 (28)9:14 (26)9:26 (25)9:22 (25)9:22 (26)
271327453310056319493DENDUK, DavidHAMILTON CYCLING CLUBBURLINGTONONCANCMMC.347:0607:489:27 (30)9:16 (27)9:30 (27)9:28 (27)9:23 (27)
281437405110059695400COX, BarryLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMB.348:3909:219:15 (24)9:18 (28)9:35 (30)9:42 (30)10:46 (28)
291337603710084670068BRADBURY, MathewINDEPENDENTWELLANDPORTONCANCMMC.337:59-1 Lap9:27 (29)9:26 (29)9:33 (29)9:31 (29)
301481422OSBORNE, JamieMORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMD.338:31-1 Lap9:52 (34)9:40 (32)9:28 (26)9:30 (28)
311402842ZATTA, LorenzoINDEPENDENTVAUGHANONITACMMC.338:39-1 Lap9:36 (32)9:36 (31)9:33 (28)9:52 (31)
321427436010075137800ORRICO, MikeLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCMMB.339:04-1 Lap9:32 (31)9:47 (33)9:49 (33)9:54 (32)
33151596BERGEN, FredOAKVILLE CYCLING CLUBMISSISSAUGAONCANCMMC.339:34-1 Lap10:06 (37)9:35 (30)9:48 (32)10:03 (33)
341577450910059416827HERNANDEZ, KrisVÉLOCOLOURTORONTOONPHICMMA.340:30-1 Lap9:51 (33)9:55 (34)10:22 (35)10:21 (34)
351361919LANDON, TimINDEPENDENTWOODBRIDGEONCANCMMB.340:40-1 Lap9:59 (35)9:55 (35)10:20 (34)10:25 (35)
361381458STANLEY, EdINDEPENDENTWOODBRIDGEONCANCMMC.341:54-1 Lap10:06 (36)10:29 (36)10:38 (36)10:40 (36)
371317601710055512171CARABALLO, PedroFULL THROTTLE CYCLE CLUBMISSISSAUGAONCANCMMC.343:52-1 Lap10:27 (38)10:55 (38)11:06 (37)11:22 (38)
381197605110084718669JOBBA, KenANCASTER VELOANCASTERONCANCMMD.344:03-1 Lap11:13 (39)10:46 (37)11:16 (38)10:47 (37)
391593048KIELLEY, JeffVENETO CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMD.339:44-2 Laps12:21 (40)13:06 (39)14:16 (39)
DNF1227531410053942387KAZULIN, AntonioBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.3DNF-4 Laps8:48 (16)
DNS1527566610059686811BENJIK, OndrejROCK&ROAD CYCLE CLUBBURLLINGTONONCANCMMB.3DNS
DNS147227FONG, DennisMORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMB.3DNS

Official U17 / U15 / U13 Men & Women Results

Under 17 Men & Women - 11.2 km - 25.8 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
11647455210054279564ACKERT, IanHARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMSEVERNCANCMU1526:056:19 (1)6:29 (1)6:38 (1)6:38 (1)
21637457710059696814CLARK, OscarTHENORTHHUB P/B BOLTON TIREROCKWOODGBRCMU1727:0000:556:25 (3)6:45 (2)7:02 (3)6:46 (2)
3787549410055102044BARTHOLOMEW, ColtonHARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMMINESINGONCANCMU1527:3501:306:24 (2)7:00 (3)7:01 (2)7:09 (3)
4877402810048404192MACEWEN, FinlayKALLISTO-FCV P/B PELOTON CONTRACTINGTORONTOONCANCMU1729:4603:417:02 (4)7:25 (4)7:37 (4)7:41 (4)
585991NIXON, MiloHARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMANGUSONCANCMU1731:0204:577:32 (5)7:44 (5)7:50 (5)7:54 (6)
684918BARNES, LucasDURHAM SHREDDERSBROOKLINONCANCMU1731:3605:317:43 (7)7:56 (7)8:03 (6)7:52 (5)
7747428010074651079BARRY, AshlinMARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAMTORONTOONCANCMU1331:4305:387:39 (6)7:49 (6)8:08 (7)8:06 (7)
81667555910080523926MORRISH, GregS&S RACING PB GARNEAU / FROG CYCLESBELLEVILLECANCMU1733:3207:278:12 (9)8:29 (8)8:28 (9)8:22 (8)
9837434910075019073MCINNIS, ConnorMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMU1533:3307:288:05 (8)8:36 (9)8:26 (8)8:24 (9)
10941079MARTIN, SoniaINDEPENDENTBLACKSTOCKONCANCWU1526:55-1 Lap8:51 (11)8:47 (10)9:15 (10)
1186938STONES, JonathonHARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMORILLIAONCANCMU1726:59-1 Lap8:31 (10)9:02 (11)9:25 (11)
1279971KELLY, SethHARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMBRADFORDONCANCMU1527:58-1 Lap9:07 (12)9:23 (12)9:27 (12)
1377919BARNES, JacobDURHAM SHREDDERSBROOKLINONCANCMU1529:03-1 Lap9:22 (15)9:38 (13)10:02 (15)
14827402910073330162MACEWEN, BenenKALLISTO-FCV P/B PELOTON CONTRACTINGTORONTOONCANCMU1529:06-1 Lap9:19 (14)9:47 (14)9:59 (13)
15927504010060714708BRADLEY, LaineDURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCWU1529:08-1 Lap9:15 (13)9:51 (15)10:01 (14)
16752248DREWITT, SheldonSPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUBGUELPHONCANCMU1330:20-1 Lap9:42 (16)10:22 (17)10:15 (16)
1793937STONES, SydneyHARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMORILLIAONCANCWU1530:35-1 Lap9:49 (17)10:23 (18)10:22 (18)
18802049STEVENS, BenINDEPENDENTPORT PERRYONCANCMU1530:38-1 Lap9:57 (19)10:20 (16)10:20 (17)
19717503910060714809BRADLEY, JakeDURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCMU1331:21-1 Lap9:55 (18)10:42 (20)10:44 (20)
20887556210080562120BLACK, GrantS&S RACING PB GARNEAU / FROG CYCLESPETERBOROUGHONCANCMU1731:29-1 Lap10:33 (21)10:28 (19)10:28 (19)
21917600610084456971JARDELEZA-TOOLE, JettBLACKSMITH CYCLETORONTOONCANCWU1532:39-1 Lap10:37 (22)10:56 (21)11:05 (22)
22951842FULLER, SarahS&S RACING PB GARNEAU / FROG CYCLESPETERBOROUGHONCANCWU1732:41-1 Lap10:20 (20)11:27 (22)10:53 (21)
2373654JEWISS, GraysonINDEPENDENTWHITBYONCANCMU1135:15-1 Lap11:24 (23)11:54 (23)11:55 (23)
24767461210076360303DE KONING, PimTECHY KIDSDUNDASONCANCMU1336:14-1 Lap11:24 (24)12:03 (24)12:46 (24)
25897600710084457072JARDELEZA-TOOLE, RubyBLACKSMITH CYCLETORONTOONCANCWU1329:54-2 Laps14:36 (25)15:18 (25)
26902918EATON, ElizabethTECHY KIDSTORONTOONCANCWU1135:41-2 Laps17:46 (26)17:55 (26)
DNS81925STROOMBERG, BasINDEPENDENTTORONTOONCANCMU15DNS
DNS722850SMITHSON, JacksonDURHAM SHREDDERSOSHAWAONCANCMU11DNS

Official U17 / U15 / U13 Men & Women Results

PeeWee Boys - 11.2 km - 21.2 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1747428010074651079BARRY, AshlinMARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAMTORONTOONCANCMU1331:437:39 (1)7:49 (1)8:08 (1)8:06 (1)
2752248DREWITT, SheldonSPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUBGUELPHONCANCMU1330:20-1 Lap9:42 (2)10:22 (2)10:15 (2)
3717503910060714809BRADLEY, JakeDURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCMU1331:21-1 Lap9:55 (3)10:42 (3)10:44 (3)
473654JEWISS, GraysonINDEPENDENTWHITBYONCANCMU1135:15-1 Lap11:24 (4)11:54 (4)11:55 (4)
5767461210076360303DE KONING, PimTECHY KIDSDUNDASONCANCMU1336:14-1 Lap11:24 (5)12:03 (5)12:46 (5)
DNS722850SMITHSON, JacksonDURHAM SHREDDERSOSHAWAONCANCMU11DNS

Official U17 / U15 / U13 Men & Women Results

Minime Boys - 11.2 km - 25.8 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
11647455210054279564ACKERT, IanHARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMSEVERNCANCMU1526:056:19 (1)6:29 (1)6:38 (1)6:38 (1)
2787549410055102044BARTHOLOMEW, ColtonHARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMMINESINGONCANCMU1527:3501:306:24 (2)7:00 (2)7:01 (2)7:09 (2)
3837434910075019073MCINNIS, ConnorMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMU1533:3307:288:05 (3)8:36 (3)8:26 (3)8:24 (3)
479971KELLY, SethHARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMBRADFORDONCANCMU1527:58-1 Lap9:07 (4)9:23 (4)9:27 (4)
577919BARNES, JacobDURHAM SHREDDERSBROOKLINONCANCMU1529:03-1 Lap9:22 (6)9:38 (5)10:02 (6)
6827402910073330162MACEWEN, BenenKALLISTO-FCV P/B PELOTON CONTRACTINGTORONTOONCANCMU1529:06-1 Lap9:19 (5)9:47 (6)9:59 (5)
7802049STEVENS, BenINDEPENDENTPORT PERRYONCANCMU1530:38-1 Lap9:57 (7)10:20 (7)10:20 (7)
DNS81925STROOMBERG, BasINDEPENDENTTORONTOONCANCMU15DNS

Official U17 / U15 / U13 Men & Women Results

Cadet Men - 11.2 km - 24.9 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
11637457710059696814CLARK, OscarTHENORTHHUB P/B BOLTON TIREROCKWOODGBRCMU1727:006:25 (1)6:45 (1)7:02 (1)6:46 (1)
2877402810048404192MACEWEN, FinlayKALLISTO-FCV P/B PELOTON CONTRACTINGTORONTOONCANCMU1729:4602:467:02 (2)7:25 (2)7:37 (2)7:41 (2)
385991NIXON, MiloHARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMANGUSONCANCMU1731:0204:027:32 (3)7:44 (3)7:50 (3)7:54 (4)
484918BARNES, LucasDURHAM SHREDDERSBROOKLINONCANCMU1731:3604:367:43 (4)7:56 (4)8:03 (4)7:52 (3)
51667555910080523926MORRISH, GregS&S RACING PB GARNEAU / FROG CYCLESBELLEVILLECANCMU1733:3206:328:12 (5)8:29 (5)8:28 (5)8:22 (5)
686938STONES, JonathonHARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMORILLIAONCANCMU1726:59-1 Lap8:31 (6)9:02 (6)9:25 (6)
7887556210080562120BLACK, GrantS&S RACING PB GARNEAU / FROG CYCLESPETERBOROUGHONCANCMU1731:29-1 Lap10:33 (7)10:28 (7)10:28 (7)

Official U17 / U15 / U13 Men & Women Results

PeeWee Girls - 11.2 km - 11.2 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2
1897600710084457072JARDELEZA-TOOLE, RubyBLACKSMITH CYCLETORONTOONCANCWU1329:5414:36 (1)15:18 (1)
2902918EATON, ElizabethTECHY KIDSTORONTOONCANCWU1135:4105:4717:46 (2)17:55 (2)

Official U17 / U15 / U13 Men & Women Results

Minime Girls - 11.2 km - 18.7 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1941079MARTIN, SoniaINDEPENDENTBLACKSTOCKONCANCWU1526:558:51 (1)8:47 (1)9:15 (1)
2927504010060714708BRADLEY, LaineDURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYONCANCWU1529:0802:139:15 (2)9:51 (2)10:01 (2)
393937STONES, SydneyHARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMORILLIAONCANCWU1530:3503:409:49 (3)10:23 (3)10:22 (3)
4917600610084456971JARDELEZA-TOOLE, JettBLACKSMITH CYCLETORONTOONCANCWU1532:3905:4410:37 (4)10:56 (4)11:05 (4)

Official U17 / U15 / U13 Men & Women Results

Cadet Women - 11.2 km - 15.4 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1951842FULLER, SarahS&S RACING PB GARNEAU / FROG CYCLESPETERBOROUGHONCANCWU1732:4110:20 (1)11:27 (1)10:53 (1)

Official Elite 3 / Master 2 / Jr Men Results

Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men - 16.8 km - 23.6 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1547548010060599217O'KRAFKA, LoganINDEPENDENTCAMBRIDGEONCANCMJ42:456:50 (3)7:03 (1)6:57 (1)7:03 (2)7:07 (2)7:44 (7)
2567480210059295171CIOTLOS, JackMARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAMTORONTOONCANCMJ44:1601:316:46 (2)7:04 (2)8:23 (13)7:00 (1)7:47 (8)7:13 (2)
3617453010054174379SMITH, BrookBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.244:1601:317:27 (9)7:17 (5)7:22 (2)7:28 (6)7:25 (4)7:14 (4)
4667428810074656537MOORE, KeithMORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMA.244:1801:337:31 (11)7:13 (4)7:28 (4)8:01 (9)7:00 (1)7:01 (1)
5587545410080254447BIRCHARD, MattS&S RACING PB GARNEAU / FROG CYCLESBELLEVILLEONCANCMJ44:3001:457:09 (5)7:20 (6)7:22 (3)7:20 (4)7:42 (7)7:34 (5)
61621810010013485408BUZZELL, AndrewFITWORKSMONCTONCANCMMB.244:3401:497:42 (14)7:11 (3)7:42 (7)7:21 (5)7:22 (3)7:13 (3)
7677606710066424267ELCOMBE, JamiePETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBPETERBOROUGHONCANCMMB.245:1202:277:13 (6)7:27 (7)7:37 (6)7:37 (7)7:37 (6)7:38 (6)
8577562710080528572JACKSON, ZakariyaNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBAURORAONCANCMJ46:1403:297:04 (4)7:29 (8)7:32 (5)7:41 (8)8:13 (12)8:11 (11)
91657514410079266663KIERSTEAD, BenDURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYCANCMJ47:2304:387:17 (7)7:36 (10)7:58 (9)8:09 (11)8:11 (10)8:09 (10)
10537502610058995885WEYMOUTH, MarkFACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCCKITCHENERONCANCME.347:3704:527:31 (10)7:56 (14)7:52 (8)8:05 (10)8:05 (9)8:04 (9)
11527482310054250666YEUNG, HinkelBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.348:1905:347:37 (12)7:50 (12)8:08 (11)8:17 (14)8:12 (11)8:13 (12)
12627602510060073494COOK, JamesCANADIAN CYCLING MAGAZINETORONTOONCANCMMC.248:2305:388:01 (16)7:43 (11)7:59 (10)8:16 (13)8:18 (13)8:04 (8)
13687461110053325227DE KONING, MarkTECHY KIDSDUNDASONCANCMMC.248:5606:117:44 (15)7:56 (13)8:13 (12)8:15 (12)8:21 (14)8:24 (14)
14517501510059698834KENT, RyanBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.349:5807:137:38 (13)8:05 (15)8:27 (14)8:27 (16)8:33 (16)8:45 (17)
15607475710052482539PRYSTAI, RyanBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.251:0608:218:15 (18)8:18 (16)8:59 (17)8:32 (17)8:37 (17)8:22 (13)
16557437910055673536MOEINI, ParsaKALLISTO-FCV P/B PELOTON CONTRACTINGTORONTOONCANCMJ51:0808:238:30 (19)8:39 (19)8:34 (15)8:26 (15)8:29 (15)8:28 (15)
17657458310054341909RODRIGUES, JasonLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCMMB.251:1608:318:11 (17)8:21 (17)8:43 (16)8:38 (18)8:48 (18)8:32 (16)
18637465110059695905DANIELLS, RobertFACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCCCAMBRIDGEONCANCMMA.244:39-1 Lap8:36 (20)8:24 (18)9:08 (18)9:29 (19)9:00 (19)
19597553010080154922NOBLE, JohnS&S RACING PB GARNEAU / FROG CYCLESPETERBOROUGHONCANCMJ45:00-1 Lap6:44 (1)7:32 (9)15:59 (20)7:15 (3)7:27 (5)
20701431DEEN, NoahBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOCANCMJ43:00-2 Laps7:27 (8)10:21 (20)14:02 (19)11:08 (20)
DNS647457610051480611ROSE, JoelFACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCCKITCHENERONCANCMMB.2DNS

Official Elite 3 / Master 2 / Jr Men Results

Junior Men - 16.8 km - 23.6 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1547548010060599217O'KRAFKA, LoganINDEPENDENTCAMBRIDGEONCANCMJ42:456:50 (3)7:03 (1)6:57 (1)7:03 (2)7:07 (1)7:44 (3)
2567480210059295171CIOTLOS, JackMARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAMTORONTOONCANCMJ44:1601:316:46 (2)7:04 (2)8:23 (5)7:00 (1)7:47 (4)7:13 (1)
3587545410080254447BIRCHARD, MattS&S RACING PB GARNEAU / FROG CYCLESBELLEVILLEONCANCMJ44:3001:457:09 (5)7:20 (3)7:22 (2)7:20 (4)7:42 (3)7:34 (2)
4577562710080528572JACKSON, ZakariyaNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBAURORAONCANCMJ46:1403:297:04 (4)7:29 (4)7:32 (3)7:41 (5)8:13 (6)8:11 (5)
51657514410079266663KIERSTEAD, BenDURHAM SHREDDERSWHITBYCANCMJ47:2304:387:17 (6)7:36 (6)7:58 (4)8:09 (6)8:11 (5)8:09 (4)
6557437910055673536MOEINI, ParsaKALLISTO-FCV P/B PELOTON CONTRACTINGTORONTOONCANCMJ51:0808:238:30 (8)8:39 (7)8:34 (6)8:26 (7)8:29 (7)8:28 (6)
7597553010080154922NOBLE, JohnS&S RACING PB GARNEAU / FROG CYCLESPETERBOROUGHONCANCMJ45:00-1 Lap6:44 (1)7:32 (5)15:59 (8)7:15 (3)7:27 (2)
8701431DEEN, NoahBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOCANCMJ43:00-2 Laps7:27 (7)10:21 (8)14:02 (7)11:08 (8)

Official Elite 3 / Master 2 / Jr Men Results

Elite 3 Men - 16.8 km - 21.2 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1537502610058995885WEYMOUTH, MarkFACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCCKITCHENERONCANCME.347:377:31 (1)7:56 (2)7:52 (1)8:05 (1)8:05 (1)8:04 (1)
2527482310054250666YEUNG, HinkelBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.348:1900:427:37 (2)7:50 (1)8:08 (2)8:17 (2)8:12 (2)8:13 (2)
3517501510059698834KENT, RyanBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.349:5802:217:38 (3)8:05 (3)8:27 (3)8:27 (3)8:33 (3)8:45 (3)

Official Elite 3 / Master 2 / Jr Men Results

Master 2 Men - 16.8 km - 22.8 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1617453010054174379SMITH, BrookBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.244:167:27 (2)7:17 (3)7:22 (1)7:28 (2)7:25 (3)7:14 (3)
2667428810074656537MOORE, KeithMORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCMMA.244:1800:027:31 (3)7:13 (2)7:28 (2)8:01 (4)7:00 (1)7:01 (1)
31621810010013485408BUZZELL, AndrewFITWORKSMONCTONCANCMMB.244:3400:187:42 (4)7:11 (1)7:42 (4)7:21 (1)7:22 (2)7:13 (2)
4677606710066424267ELCOMBE, JamiePETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBPETERBOROUGHONCANCMMB.245:1200:567:13 (1)7:27 (4)7:37 (3)7:37 (3)7:37 (4)7:38 (4)
5627602510060073494COOK, JamesCANADIAN CYCLING MAGAZINETORONTOONCANCMMC.248:2304:078:01 (6)7:43 (5)7:59 (5)8:16 (6)8:18 (5)8:04 (5)
6687461110053325227DE KONING, MarkTECHY KIDSDUNDASONCANCMMC.248:5604:407:44 (5)7:56 (6)8:13 (6)8:15 (5)8:21 (6)8:24 (7)
7607475710052482539PRYSTAI, RyanBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCMMA.251:0606:508:15 (8)8:18 (7)8:59 (8)8:32 (7)8:37 (7)8:22 (6)
8657458310054341909RODRIGUES, JasonLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCMMB.251:1607:008:11 (7)8:21 (8)8:43 (7)8:38 (8)8:48 (8)8:32 (8)
9637465110059695905DANIELLS, RobertFACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCCCAMBRIDGEONCANCMMA.244:39-1 Lap8:36 (9)8:24 (9)9:08 (9)9:29 (9)9:00 (9)
DNS647457610051480611ROSE, JoelFACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCCKITCHENERONCANCMMB.2DNS

Official Women Results

Master Women - 14 km - 20.1 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1377402710048404293MACEWEN, KathleenLAPDOGS CYCLING CLUBTORONTOONCANCWMB41:527:57 (1)8:09 (1)8:23 (1)8:36 (1)8:45 (2)
2357547310050211224ALSOP, ChristinaGIANT TORONTO PB LIVMISSISSAUGAONCANCWMA42:4700:558:16 (2)8:33 (2)8:39 (2)8:39 (2)8:38 (1)
336797SNYDER, TrishLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCWMB44:2202:309:06 (5)8:57 (4)8:42 (3)8:48 (3)8:47 (3)
4407448310054042926WHITE, AmyTOWHEELSESPAYLMEREXPRESSLONDONONCANCWMB44:4302:519:08 (6)8:57 (3)8:51 (4)8:54 (4)8:51 (4)
5347497510078366987KAUSEL, AndreaBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCWMA38:48-1 Lap9:06 (4)9:53 (6)9:55 (5)9:53 (6)
6417598710084357244CARLSEN, SuzanneVÉLOCOLOURTORONTOONCANCWMA38:50-1 Lap8:26 (3)9:00 (5)12:06 (8)9:16 (5)
7331086HEGARTY, ShannonBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVMISSISSAUGAONCANCWMA43:14-1 Lap9:54 (7)10:56 (7)11:16 (6)11:07 (7)
8327458110076475285FASULLO, SarahBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCWMA45:49-1 Lap10:29 (8)11:33 (8)11:44 (7)12:01 (8)
DNF393041FULLER, JackieS&S RACING PB GARNEAU / FROG CYCLESPETERBOROUGHONCANCWMBDNF-3 Laps12:59 (9)13:37 (9)
DNS387482910058542211CHRISTENSEN, RebeccaPETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBPETERBOROUGHONCANCWMADNS

Official Women Results

Elite Women - 14 km - 22.3 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1267400110008859720KELLY, SiobhanBLACK DOG RACINGLONDONONCANCWE.237:427:14 (1)7:31 (1)7:34 (1)7:42 (1)7:38 (1)
2217488110006980849BARSON, AshleyRISE RACINGBOLTONONCANCWE.139:4302:017:33 (2)7:54 (2)8:04 (2)8:13 (2)7:57 (2)
3237495310016006596BURLEY, AndreaBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVSUNDERLANDONCANCWE.343:2205:408:24 (4)8:28 (3)8:50 (4)8:51 (3)8:46 (3)
4427407610046253321ARCHBOLD, ElizabethMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBPICKERINGONCANCWU23.243:4306:018:22 (3)8:44 (4)8:46 (3)8:54 (4)8:56 (4)
5247529710068668910RANKIN, StephanieBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCWE.346:2308:419:32 (7)9:02 (5)9:19 (5)9:07 (5)9:20 (5)
6437556310080562019BLACK, TaraS&S RACING PB GARNEAU / FROG CYCLESPETERBOROUGHONCANCWU23.237:45-1 Lap9:19 (6)9:43 (7)9:24 (6)9:19 (6)
7287602010056319800HOTCHKISS, SophieINDEPENDENTBURLINGTONONCANCWE.337:55-1 Lap9:33 (9)9:23 (6)9:24 (7)9:33 (7)
8227607910066368491AU, StephanieVÉLOCOLOURTORONTOONCANCWE.340:03-1 Lap9:01 (5)10:37 (8)9:59 (8)10:24 (9)
9317587810058662651SIEGEL, MegLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCWE.341:18-1 Lap9:32 (8)10:45 (9)10:39 (9)10:21 (8)
10277473210015976284BLAIR, RachelGIANT TORONTO PB LIVTORONTOONCANCWE.344:21-1 Lap10:55 (10)10:58 (10)11:14 (10)11:13 (10)
11257491810053134055STATHAKOS, LizBEACHES CYCLING CLUB(BCC)STONEY CREEKONCANCWE.347:45-1 Lap11:18 (11)12:04 (11)12:27 (11)11:55 (11)
12292836SCHON, DanielleINDEPENDENTTORONTOONCANCWE.348:45-1 Lap11:43 (12)12:08 (12)12:38 (12)12:15 (12)
DNF302896SCOWEN, MimiINDEPENDENTTORONTOONCANCWE.3DNF-4 Laps15:07 (13)

Official Elite 1&2 / M1 Men / Single Speed Results

Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men - 25.2 km - 24.9 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
137510410014645364RICCI, ChristianLAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUSOSHAWAONCANCME.21:00:476:12 (1)6:35 (1)6:48 (2)6:41 (1)6:44 (1)6:54 (2)7:07 (4)6:52 (2)6:51 (2)
217468710008914583VARABEI, AntonTORONTO HUSTLETORONTOONCANCME.11:00:5500:086:24 (2)6:47 (5)6:51 (3)6:58 (3)6:54 (2)6:52 (1)6:47 (1)6:43 (1)6:34 (1)
357543910058366803RUTHERFORD, RyanBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVMISSISSAUGAONCANCME.11:01:4801:016:25 (3)6:46 (4)6:32 (1)6:54 (2)6:55 (3)6:58 (3)7:00 (2)7:04 (3)7:10 (4)
4127529810003450352BARNES, JonTREK CANADABROOKLINONCANCMMB.11:03:2802:416:47 (7)6:43 (2)6:55 (4)7:09 (4)7:10 (4)7:11 (4)7:04 (3)7:11 (4)7:13 (5)
5157519010023563506BARSON, ChrisCOACHCHRIS.CA/GARNEAUBOLTONCANCME.11:03:5103:046:34 (4)6:45 (3)6:55 (5)7:11 (6)7:15 (7)7:15 (6)7:11 (5)7:17 (6)7:23 (7)
677409610058522609ORGAN, GeorgeCYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMDUNDASONCANCMMB.11:04:3803:516:44 (5)6:57 (7)7:05 (6)7:11 (5)7:13 (5)7:16 (7)7:17 (6)7:27 (11)7:23 (8)
767445610058521494GREGORY, ConnorBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.21:05:2404:376:46 (6)6:51 (6)7:17 (10)7:26 (11)7:21 (11)7:14 (5)7:21 (7)7:26 (9)7:38 (10)
8177454110052017040MORSE, PeterMARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAMMARKHAMCANCME.11:05:4104:547:00 (10)7:09 (8)7:12 (7)7:18 (7)7:32 (14)7:21 (11)7:24 (9)7:22 (7)7:18 (6)
9147484710014050432GALE, TimVELOFIX ONTARIOKITCHENERONCANCMMA.11:05:4204:556:48 (8)7:23 (14)7:21 (12)7:27 (13)7:21 (10)7:21 (10)7:24 (10)7:24 (8)7:10 (3)
1047573210006617909COOLEY, StephenINDEPENDENTTORONTOONCANCME.21:06:0005:137:00 (9)7:18 (13)7:19 (11)7:27 (12)7:15 (6)7:20 (8)7:23 (8)7:26 (10)7:28 (9)
11107607710065540153SILVERTHORN, NathanINDEPENDENTCAMBRIDGEONCANCMMB.11:06:0605:197:18 (15)7:10 (9)7:15 (8)7:19 (8)7:17 (9)7:20 (9)7:26 (11)7:15 (5)7:42 (11)
1227587910058693367KAISER, MitchLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCME.21:07:2806:417:06 (11)7:15 (12)7:15 (9)7:22 (10)7:16 (8)7:29 (13)7:41 (14)7:44 (13)8:16 (12)
13117453910054043027POLLETT, ChrisTOWHEELSESPAYLMEREXPRESSWOODSTOCKONCANCMMB.11:07:4707:007:12 (13)7:15 (11)7:22 (13)7:20 (9)7:25 (12)7:28 (12)7:35 (13)7:46 (14)8:22 (13)
1487480510050046930PATTE, MikeFACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCCWATERLOOONCANCMMB.11:01:11-1 Lap7:16 (14)7:33 (17)7:25 (15)7:40 (14)7:40 (15)7:46 (15)7:51 (15)7:55 (16)
15167465910059400053AMOS, SolomonMORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUBTORONTOCANCMMB.11:01:42-1 Lap7:20 (16)7:25 (16)7:38 (17)7:44 (15)7:44 (16)7:57 (16)7:55 (16)7:55 (15)
16137598810065530352ROSEN, NoahVÉLOCOLOURTORONTOONCANCMMB.11:02:52-1 Lap7:09 (12)7:14 (10)7:25 (14)8:01 (17)7:31 (13)7:38 (14)10:19 (17)7:31 (12)
DNF97599810048318512MAHOOD, KevinGIANT TORONTO PB LIVMISSISSAUGAONCANCMMB.1DNF-2 Laps7:26 (17)7:24 (15)7:32 (16)7:49 (16)8:18 (17)8:17 (17)7:34 (12)

Official Elite 1&2 / M1 Men / Single Speed Results

Master 1 Men - 25.2 km - 23.8 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1127529810003450352BARNES, JonTREK CANADABROOKLINONCANCMMB.11:03:286:47 (2)6:43 (1)6:55 (1)7:09 (1)7:10 (1)7:11 (1)7:04 (1)7:11 (1)7:13 (2)
277409610058522609ORGAN, GeorgeCYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAMDUNDASONCANCMMB.11:04:3801:106:44 (1)6:57 (2)7:05 (2)7:11 (2)7:13 (2)7:16 (2)7:17 (2)7:27 (4)7:23 (3)
3147484710014050432GALE, TimVELOFIX ONTARIOKITCHENERONCANCMMA.11:05:4202:146:48 (3)7:23 (6)7:21 (4)7:27 (5)7:21 (4)7:21 (4)7:24 (3)7:24 (3)7:10 (1)
4107607710065540153SILVERTHORN, NathanINDEPENDENTCAMBRIDGEONCANCMMB.11:06:0602:387:18 (7)7:10 (3)7:15 (3)7:19 (3)7:17 (3)7:20 (3)7:26 (4)7:15 (2)7:42 (4)
5117453910054043027POLLETT, ChrisTOWHEELSESPAYLMEREXPRESSWOODSTOCKONCANCMMB.11:07:4704:197:12 (5)7:15 (5)7:22 (5)7:20 (4)7:25 (5)7:28 (5)7:35 (6)7:46 (6)8:22 (5)
687480510050046930PATTE, MikeFACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCCWATERLOOONCANCMMB.11:01:11-1 Lap7:16 (6)7:33 (9)7:25 (7)7:40 (6)7:40 (7)7:46 (7)7:51 (7)7:55 (8)
7167465910059400053AMOS, SolomonMORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUBTORONTOCANCMMB.11:01:42-1 Lap7:20 (8)7:25 (8)7:38 (9)7:44 (7)7:44 (8)7:57 (8)7:55 (8)7:55 (7)
8137598810065530352ROSEN, NoahVÉLOCOLOURTORONTOONCANCMMB.11:02:52-1 Lap7:09 (4)7:14 (4)7:25 (6)8:01 (9)7:31 (6)7:38 (6)10:19 (9)7:31 (5)
DNF97599810048318512MAHOOD, KevinGIANT TORONTO PB LIVMISSISSAUGAONCANCMMB.1DNF-2 Laps7:26 (9)7:24 (7)7:32 (8)7:49 (8)8:18 (9)8:17 (9)7:34 (5)

Official Elite 1&2 / M1 Men / Single Speed Results

Elite 1&2 Men - 25.2 km - 24.9 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
137510410014645364RICCI, ChristianLAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUSOSHAWAONCANCME.21:00:476:12 (1)6:35 (1)6:48 (2)6:41 (1)6:44 (1)6:54 (2)7:07 (3)6:52 (2)6:51 (2)
217468710008914583VARABEI, AntonTORONTO HUSTLETORONTOONCANCME.11:00:5500:086:24 (2)6:47 (4)6:51 (3)6:58 (3)6:54 (2)6:52 (1)6:47 (1)6:43 (1)6:34 (1)
357543910058366803RUTHERFORD, RyanBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVMISSISSAUGAONCANCME.11:01:4801:016:25 (3)6:46 (3)6:32 (1)6:54 (2)6:55 (3)6:58 (3)7:00 (2)7:04 (3)7:10 (3)
4157519010023563506BARSON, ChrisCOACHCHRIS.CA/GARNEAUBOLTONCANCME.11:03:5103:046:34 (4)6:45 (2)6:55 (4)7:11 (4)7:15 (5)7:15 (5)7:11 (4)7:17 (4)7:23 (5)
567445610058521494GREGORY, ConnorBATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AVTORONTOONCANCME.21:05:2404:376:46 (5)6:51 (5)7:17 (7)7:26 (7)7:21 (7)7:14 (4)7:21 (5)7:26 (6)7:38 (7)
6177454110052017040MORSE, PeterMARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAMMARKHAMCANCME.11:05:4104:547:00 (7)7:09 (6)7:12 (5)7:18 (5)7:32 (8)7:21 (7)7:24 (7)7:22 (5)7:18 (4)
747573210006617909COOLEY, StephenINDEPENDENTTORONTOONCANCME.21:06:0005:137:00 (6)7:18 (8)7:19 (8)7:27 (8)7:15 (4)7:20 (6)7:23 (6)7:26 (7)7:28 (6)
827587910058693367KAISER, MitchLANTERN ROUGETORONTOONCANCME.21:07:2806:417:06 (8)7:15 (7)7:15 (6)7:22 (6)7:16 (6)7:29 (8)7:41 (8)7:44 (8)8:16 (8)

Official Elite 1&2 / M1 Men / Single Speed Results

Single Speed Men - 16.8 km - 22.3 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1647566610059686811BENJIK, OndrejROCK&ROAD CYCLE CLUBBURLLINGTONONCANCMMB.345:087:28 (1)7:31 (1)7:31 (1)7:37 (1)7:33 (1)7:25 (1)
21337603710084670068BRADBURY, MathewINDEPENDENTWELLANDPORTONCANCMMC.347:54-1 Lap8:40 (2)9:22 (2)9:40 (2)9:58 (2)10:13 (2)