Official Round 1 - Grade A Results

Grade A - Heat 1 - 1 km - 29.5 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1147501510061765540REINKE, IanNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSANCASTERONCANRME.32:02
2117505310049097845HOGAN, MatthewKW CYCLING ACADEMYMISSISSAUGAONCANRME.32:020:00
357505410074511239GRUNDY, WilliamATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESANCASTERONCANRME.32:020:00
4177517210054324832VALENTI, LukeRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSORANGEVILLEONCANRMU172:020:00
5187648710080841804HADFIELD, GavinTHE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBPETERBOROUGHONCANRMU172:020:00

Grade A - Heat 2 - 1 km - 37.1 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
127505010073829714FALK-DOTAN, OrianATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST CATHARINESONCANRME.31:37
247502610064349578CUFF, GregoryNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSANCASTERONCANRMU171:370:00
397504010048893539HILL, WesleyKW CYCLING ACADEMYLONDONONUSARMU171:370:00
4127505210060599217O'KRAFKA, LoganKW CYCLING ACADEMYCAMBRIDGEONCANRME.31:370:00
5107502710064659877SUTHERLAND, CalumATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESINGERSOLLONCANRME.31:380:01

Grade A - Heat 3 - 1 km - 40.0 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
177504310048404192MACEWEN, FinlayATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESTORONTOONCANRME.31:30
267503710063901257BERGERON, CharlesNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSOAKVILLEONCANRMU151:310:01
3167604110055032326INGLIS, TheronRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSMINESINGONCANRMU171:310:01
437674910084402916TOMPKINS, PatrickTHE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBPETERBOROUGHONCANRMU171:320:02
5157511110084159204SHING, ConanNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSMARKHAMONCANRME.41:370:07


Official Semis - Grade D Results

Grade D - Heat 1 - 1 km - 31.3 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1157190594MCMULLEN, JaydenKW CYCLING ACADEMYST. THOMASONCANRMU151:55
2155190052HENKE, AmandaMILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUBMILTONONCANRWU151:560:01
31587517710088219965MCLEAN, JakeKW CYCLING ACADEMYWATERLOOONCANRMU131:560:01
4159190111MIFSUD, TylerATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST THOMASONCANRMU152:000:05
5151190347HONSBERGER, CharlotteMILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUBMOFFATONCANRWU172:200:25

Grade D - Heat 2 - 1 km - 33.0 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1152190038SUCHAK, VeerMILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUBOAKVILLEONCANRMU151:49
215619003210088692134ZIELKE-STRAY, AngelaKW CYCLING ACADEMYWATERLOOONCANRWU171:500:01
3160190079MANN, BrodyATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST. THOMASONCANRMU131:520:03
4154190169NIE, IsabellaNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSBRANTFORDONCANPWJ1:550:06


Official Semis - Grade C Results

Grade C - Heat 1 - 1 km - 37.1 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
11167528210059695295ZOUEV, SimonWIN CYCLING CENTREGEORGETOWNONCANRMU171:37
2103191851BUNGA, JamesMIDWEEK CYCLINGTORONTOONCANRMU171:370:00
31047503910087583910OLEJNICZAK, DavidMILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUBMISSISSAUGAONCANRMU171:380:01
4101190012MCAFEE, RobbieATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESLONDONONCANRMU151:390:02
5108190034FANGEAT, SamanthaATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST. THOMASONCANRWU151:420:05
61137503610063901156BERGERON, AntoineNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSOAKVILLEONCANRMU131:440:07

Grade C - Heat 2 - 1 km - 29.8 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
11027513110049098249HOGAN, ConnorKW CYCLING ACADEMYBRAMPTONONCANRMU172:01
2105190067DEPEW, AlexNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSANCASTERONCANRMU172:010:00
31127618610075019073MCINNIS, ConnorMIDWEEK CYCLINGTORONTOONCANRMU152:020:01
41077694810096313102DEPAUW, AlexATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST THOMASONCANRMU152:020:01
5109190035FANGEAT, AlexandraATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST. THOMASONCANRWU132:030:02
61147675010084402815TOMPKINS, TaylorTHE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBPETERBOROUGHONCANRWU152:040:03


Official Semis - Grade B Results

Grade B - Heat 1 - 1 km - 33.0 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1567517910087593610ASH, NateATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESLONDONONCANRMU171:49
2527503010080277180DODGE, EmilyKW CYCLING ACADEMYKITCHENERONCANRWE.31:490:00
3597513310087793367PURDON, YazminNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSHAMILTONONCANRWU171:490:00
4557504210073661679WATSON, MackenzieMIDWEEK CYCLINGGUELPHONCANRWU171:500:01
5577504410073330162MACEWEN, BenenATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESTORONTOONCANRMU152:090:20

Grade B - Heat 2 - 1 km - 36.4 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1587503410083475958BUHLMANN, LucaINDEPENDENTNORTH YORKONSUIRMU151:39
2607620310081107845JACKSON, YasminNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBAURORAONCANRWU171:390:00
3517514710048955072DEMPSTER, ColeMIDWEEK CYCLINGMILTONONCANRMU151:390:00
4537502410087440733BAKER, DylanATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESLONDONONCANRWU171:410:02


Official Semis - Grade A Results

Grade A - Heat 1 - 1 km - 28.6 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1117505310049097845HOGAN, MatthewKW CYCLING ACADEMYMISSISSAUGAONCANRME.32:06
2147501510061765540REINKE, IanNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSANCASTERONCANRME.32:060:00
357505410074511239GRUNDY, WilliamATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESANCASTERONCANRME.32:070:01
447502610064349578CUFF, GregoryNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSANCASTERONCANRMU172:070:01
527505010073829714FALK-DOTAN, OrianATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST CATHARINESONCANRME.32:070:01
6177517210054324832VALENTI, LukeRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSORANGEVILLEONCANRMU172:070:01

Grade A - Heat 2 - 1 km - 35.3 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1167604110055032326INGLIS, TheronRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSMINESINGONCANRMU171:42
2127505210060599217O'KRAFKA, LoganKW CYCLING ACADEMYCAMBRIDGEONCANRME.31:420:00
377504310048404192MACEWEN, FinlayATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESTORONTOONCANRME.31:420:00
497504010048893539HILL, WesleyKW CYCLING ACADEMYLONDONONUSARMU171:420:00
567503710063901257BERGERON, CharlesNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSOAKVILLEONCANRMU151:420:00
637674910084402916TOMPKINS, PatrickTHE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBPETERBOROUGHONCANRMU171:430:01


Official Finals Results

Grade E - 1 km - 32.4 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1205192109JACKSON, HaniyaNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBAURORAONCANRWU131:51
2204190001REINKE, SaraNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSANCASTERONCANRWU131:520:01
3206190044DEPAUW, ColeATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST THOMASONCANRMU131:530:02
4207190033FANGEAT, ThomasATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST. THOMASONCANRMU111:530:02
52017604010055032225INGLIS, KeiranRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSMINESINGONCANRMU131:540:03
6209190658ZIEMANIS, XanderFOREST CITY VELODROMELONDONONCANRMU111:570:06
7208190056LANGFORD, HarryFOREST CITY VELODROMETHAMESFORDONCANRMU111:590:08

Grade E - Final Classification

 
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCityCatPoints
1205192109JACKSON, HaniyaNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBAURORARWU1340
2204190001REINKE, SaraNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSANCASTERRWU1338
3206190044DEPAUW, ColeATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST THOMASRMU1336
4207190033FANGEAT, ThomasATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST. THOMASRMU1134
520176040INGLIS, KeiranRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSMINESINGRMU1332
6209190658ZIEMANIS, XanderFOREST CITY VELODROMELONDONRMU1130
7208190056LANGFORD, HarryFOREST CITY VELODROMETHAMESFORDRMU1128

Official Finals Results

Grade D - Small Final - 1 km - 31.6 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1159190111MIFSUD, TylerATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST THOMASONCANRMU151:54
2154190169NIE, IsabellaNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSBRANTFORDONCANPWJ1:550:01
3151190347HONSBERGER, CharlotteMILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUBMOFFATONCANRWU172:130:19

Grade D - Big Final - 1 km - 32.4 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1152190038SUCHAK, VeerMILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUBOAKVILLEONCANRMU151:51
2157190594MCMULLEN, JaydenKW CYCLING ACADEMYST. THOMASONCANRMU151:520:01
315619003210088692134ZIELKE-STRAY, AngelaKW CYCLING ACADEMYWATERLOOONCANRWU171:520:01
4160190079MANN, BrodyATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST. THOMASONCANRMU131:530:02
5155190052HENKE, AmandaMILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUBMILTONONCANRWU151:530:02
61587517710088219965MCLEAN, JakeKW CYCLING ACADEMYWATERLOOONCANRMU131:540:03

Grade D - Final Classification

 
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCityCatPoints
1152190038SUCHAK, VeerMILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUBOAKVILLERMU1540
2157190594MCMULLEN, JaydenKW CYCLING ACADEMYST. THOMASRMU1538
3156190032ZIELKE-STRAY, AngelaKW CYCLING ACADEMYWATERLOORWU1736
4160190079MANN, BrodyATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST. THOMASRMU1334
5155190052HENKE, AmandaMILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUBMILTONRWU1532
615875177MCLEAN, JakeKW CYCLING ACADEMYWATERLOORMU1330
7159190111MIFSUD, TylerATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST THOMASRMU1528
8154190169NIE, IsabellaNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSBRANTFORDPWJ26
9151190347HONSBERGER, CharlotteMILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUBMOFFATRWU1724

Official Finals Results

Grade C - Small Final - 1 km - 35.3 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1101190012MCAFEE, RobbieATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESLONDONONCANRMU151:42
2108190034FANGEAT, SamanthaATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST. THOMASONCANRWU151:480:06
31077694810096313102DEPAUW, AlexATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST THOMASONCANRMU151:490:07
41137503610063901156BERGERON, AntoineNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSOAKVILLEONCANRMU131:510:09
5109190035FANGEAT, AlexandraATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST. THOMASONCANRWU131:510:09
61147675010084402815TOMPKINS, TaylorTHE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBPETERBOROUGHONCANRWU151:510:09

Grade C - Big Final - 1 km - 28.6 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
11027513110049098249HOGAN, ConnorKW CYCLING ACADEMYBRAMPTONONCANRMU172:06
21047503910087583910OLEJNICZAK, DavidMILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUBMISSISSAUGAONCANRMU172:060:00
3105190067DEPEW, AlexNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSANCASTERONCANRMU172:060:00
41167528210059695295ZOUEV, SimonWIN CYCLING CENTREGEORGETOWNONCANRMU172:060:00
5103191851BUNGA, JamesMIDWEEK CYCLINGTORONTOONCANRMU172:070:01
61127618610075019073MCINNIS, ConnorMIDWEEK CYCLINGTORONTOONCANRMU152:070:01

Grade C - Final Classification

 
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCityCatPoints
110275131HOGAN, ConnorKW CYCLING ACADEMYBRAMPTONRMU1740
210475039OLEJNICZAK, DavidMILTON REVOLUTION CYCLING CLUBMISSISSAUGARMU1738
3105190067DEPEW, AlexNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSANCASTERRMU1736
411675282ZOUEV, SimonWIN CYCLING CENTREGEORGETOWNRMU1734
5103191851BUNGA, JamesMIDWEEK CYCLINGTORONTORMU1732
611276186MCINNIS, ConnorMIDWEEK CYCLINGTORONTORMU1530
7101190012MCAFEE, RobbieATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESLONDONRMU1528
8108190034FANGEAT, SamanthaATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST. THOMASRWU1526
910776948DEPAUW, AlexATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST THOMASRMU1524
1011375036BERGERON, AntoineNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSOAKVILLERMU1322
11109190035FANGEAT, AlexandraATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST. THOMASRWU1320
1211476750TOMPKINS, TaylorTHE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBPETERBOROUGHRWU1518

Official Finals Results

Grade B - Small Final - 1 km - 27.5 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1577504410073330162MACEWEN, BenenATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESTORONTOONCANRMU152:11
2537502410087440733BAKER, DylanATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESLONDONONCANRWU172:110:00
3557504210073661679WATSON, MackenzieMIDWEEK CYCLINGGUELPHONCANRWU172:130:02

Grade B - Big Final - 1 km - 26.5 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1517514710048955072DEMPSTER, ColeMIDWEEK CYCLINGMILTONONCANRMU152:16
2567517910087593610ASH, NateATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESLONDONONCANRMU172:160:00
3587503410083475958BUHLMANN, LucaINDEPENDENTNORTH YORKONSUIRMU152:160:00
4607620310081107845JACKSON, YasminNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBAURORAONCANRWU172:170:01
5527503010080277180DODGE, EmilyKW CYCLING ACADEMYKITCHENERONCANRWE.32:170:01
6597513310087793367PURDON, YazminNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSHAMILTONONCANRWU172:180:02

Grade B - Final Classification

 
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCityCatPoints
15175147DEMPSTER, ColeMIDWEEK CYCLINGMILTONRMU1540
25675179ASH, NateATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESLONDONRMU1738
35875034BUHLMANN, LucaINDEPENDENTNORTH YORKRMU1536
46076203JACKSON, YasminNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBAURORARWU1734
55275030DODGE, EmilyKW CYCLING ACADEMYKITCHENERRWE.332
65975133PURDON, YazminNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSHAMILTONRWU1730
75775044MACEWEN, BenenATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESTORONTORMU1528
85375024BAKER, DylanATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESLONDONRWU1726
95575042WATSON, MackenzieMIDWEEK CYCLINGGUELPHRWU1724

Official Finals Results

Grade A - Small Final - 1 km - 32.7 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
137674910084402916TOMPKINS, PatrickTHE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBPETERBOROUGHONCANRMU171:50
227505010073829714FALK-DOTAN, OrianATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST CATHARINESONCANRME.31:500:00
347502610064349578CUFF, GregoryNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSANCASTERONCANRMU171:500:00
467503710063901257BERGERON, CharlesNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSOAKVILLEONCANRMU151:500:00
5177517210054324832VALENTI, LukeRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSORANGEVILLEONCANRMU171:510:01
697504010048893539HILL, WesleyKW CYCLING ACADEMYLONDONONUSARMU171:510:01

Grade A - Big Final - 1 km - 25.2 km/h

 
PlaceBibLicNumUCIIDNameTeamCityProvinceNationCatTimeGap
1127505210060599217O'KRAFKA, LoganKW CYCLING ACADEMYCAMBRIDGEONCANRME.32:23
2117505310049097845HOGAN, MatthewKW CYCLING ACADEMYMISSISSAUGAONCANRME.32:230:00
3147501510061765540REINKE, IanNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSANCASTERONCANRME.32:230:00
477504310048404192MACEWEN, FinlayATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESTORONTOONCANRME.32:230:00
557505410074511239GRUNDY, WilliamATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESANCASTERONCANRME.32:230:00
6167604110055032326INGLIS, TheronRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSMINESINGONCANRMU172:240:01

Grade A - Final Classification

 
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCityCatPoints
11275052O'KRAFKA, LoganKW CYCLING ACADEMYCAMBRIDGERME.340
21175053HOGAN, MatthewKW CYCLING ACADEMYMISSISSAUGARME.338
31475015REINKE, IanNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSANCASTERRME.336
4775043MACEWEN, FinlayATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESTORONTORME.334
5575054GRUNDY, WilliamATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESANCASTERRME.332
61676041INGLIS, TheronRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSMINESINGRMU1730
7376749TOMPKINS, PatrickTHE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBPETERBOROUGHRMU1728
8275050FALK-DOTAN, OrianATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESST CATHARINESRME.326
9475026CUFF, GregoryNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSANCASTERRMU1724
10675037BERGERON, CharlesNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSOAKVILLERMU1522
111775172VALENTI, LukeRIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTSORANGEVILLERMU1720
12975040HILL, WesleyKW CYCLING ACADEMYLONDONRMU1718
131876487HADFIELD, GavinTHE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUBPETERBOROUGHRMU1716
131575111SHING, ConanNCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTMENTSMARKHAMRME.416
131075027SUTHERLAND, CalumATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIESINGERSOLLRME.316