OCA Ontario Cycling Association
Toronto: 416-855-1717
Ottawa: 613-604-4485
News Contact
Facebook  Twitter  YouTube  LinkedIn

2-2015 Pan Am Boulevard
Milton, Ontario L9T 8Y9
XC Ontario Cup - Overall Standings
- 2016/9/11

XC Ontario Cup Standings

Updated on Sunday, September 11, 2016

Cup#Name of EventLocationDate
1Scott Ontario Cup #1, Presented By PlastiglasWoodnewton, Uxbridge, OntarioMay 01, 2016
2Scott Ontario Cup #2, Presented By PlastiglasHighlands Nordic, Duntroon, OntarioMay 15, 2016
3Canada Cup / Ontario Cup #3Horseshoe Resort, OntarioJune 05, 2016
4Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup #4XCO - Hardwood Ski & Bike, OntarioJune 12, 2016
5Scott Ontario Cup #5 - Albion Endur-O-Cup! Presented by PlastiglasAlbion Hills Conservation Area, Bolton, OntarioJuly 10, 2016
6Scott Ontario Cup #6 Presented by PlastiglasElliot Lake, OntarioAugust 21, 2016
7Scott Ontario Cup #7 Presented by PlastiglasProvincial Championships, Sir Sam’s Ski and Ride, Haliburton OntarioSeptember 11, 2016

Categories
9:00am Start Female: U17 Cadet Sport Women (15-16 years), U15 Minime Women (13-14 years), U13 Peewee Women (11-12 years), U11 Squirt Women (9-10 years),
9:00am Start Male: U17 (Cadet) Sport Men (15-16 years), U15 Minime Men (13-14 years), U13 Peewee Men (11-12 years), U11 Squirt Men (9-10 years),
10:00am Start Female: Junior Sport Women (17-18 years), Senior Sport Women (19-29 years), Master Sport Women (30-39 years), Master Sport Women (40-49 years), Master Women (50+ years), Citizen Women (19+ years),
10:00am Start Male: Master Sport Men (40-44 years), Master Sport Men (45-49 years), Master Sport Men (50-54 years), Master Sport Men (55-59 years), Master Men (60-64 years), Master Men (65+ years), Citizen Men (19+ years),
11:45am Start: SingleSpeed,
11:45am Start Female: U17 Cadet Expert Women (15-16 years), Senior Expert Women (19+ years), Master Expert Women (30-39 years), Master Expert Women (40+ years),
11:45am Start Male: Senior Sport Men (19-29 years), Junior Sport Men (17-18 years), Master Sport Men (30-39 years),
1:30pm Start Female: Senior Elite Women, Junior Expert Women (17-18 years),
1:30pm Start Male: Senior Elite Men, Junior Expert Men (17-18 years), U17 Cadet Expert Men (15-16 years), Master Expert Men (30-39 years), Master Expert Men (40-44 years), Master Expert Men (45-49 years), Master Expert Men (50+ years), Senior Expert Men (19-29 years),

NOTES:


U17 (Cadet) Sport Men (15-16 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Hudson, Brayden1222020252225252575998Energy Cycling Club
2Solic, Michael1042225222015CP4443Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
3Stewart, Grant10113141718222222CP3778Rock and Road Cycle
4Shaw, Ethan93152220171816CP3672Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
5Hillock, Stephenson861313202020CP3371Collingwood Cycling Club
6Vibert, Mac80141716161713CP4317Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
7Bertelsen, Erik73121614141775581Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
8Wuergler, Eric5310121417CP3991Bike Zone Racing
9Anderson, Trevor5081081212CP3918Team Spoke O’Motion
10Peever, Kegan507111261010CP3462Two Wheel Racing
11Bishenden, Stuart4712101114CP4073Team Spoke O’Motion
12Ciotlos, Jack43131515
13Hedgcock, James41162574172
Gavrilov, Alex3991515
14Di Sabatino, Conrad36181875895NCCH p/b Dec Express
15Goulet, Andre351718CP4176
16Moeini, Parsa2269774132LapDogs Cycling Club
16Prowten, Ryan221111CP4207
Stanton, Damien20119
Kiers, Joshua18711
Ovaska, Luukas1818
18Vissers, Theo1818CP4387
Ceotlos, Jack1616
19Morin, Guillaume1616CP4035
Frost, Eric1313
20Gervais, Avery99CP3851
21Sammon, Nick88CP4603Collingwood Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


U15 Minime Men (13-14 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Leliveld, Matthew11622222520222575532Team Hardwood-Trek
2Smith, Will113252518252075411Team Hardwood-Trek
3Clark, Owen11120202222252275618Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team : Evolution Cycles Cycling Club
4Knights, Luke8517151712181716CP3743Team Spoke O’Motion
5McGarr, Richie841517161615201475798Energy Cycling Club
6Clark, Oscar82121461414221874655Rock and Road Cycle
7Drozdow, Felix7918201625CP4275Team Hardwood-Trek
8Vialaret, Damien701617172075175euro-sports : Skinouk VDM
9Van Dam, Jake641313121313CP4397
10Drozdow, Sebastian6016151613CP4274Team Hardwood-Trek
11Mysko, Alex561412151575571Team Hardwood-Trek
12Lancaster, Brett56111188101311CP4272Team Hardwood-Trek
13Corry, William532510111512CP4331Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club
14Barnes, Lucas539101310118CP4085Team Hardwood-Trek
15Wright, Aaron4878799121074824Team Spoke O’Motion
16Rorke, Tyler481069781474169Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
17De Angelis, Matthew47121817CP4390Team Spoke O’Motion
18Punchard, Cole4589115116CP4455
19Elliott, Richard36181875037Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
20Kierstead, Benjamin2864567CP3978
21Nixon, Milo225674CP4433Team Hardwood-Trek
22Framst, Matthew17323975265
23Holmgren, Max141475865Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
23Fedor, Quinn1437474124Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
25Sutherland, Calum12282CP3977
Framst, Jack1010
26Jordan, Tyson99CP4042
27Northey, Matthew844CP3836
28Agnew-Kata, David743CP3993Cycle Life Cycling Club
Abray, Connor55
29Blandford, Kyle55CP4318
30Anderson, Logan33CP4319
31Hewston, Myles22CP4024Hamilton Youth Cycling : NCCH p/b Dec Express

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


U17 Cadet Sport Women (15-16 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1George, Anna72222525CP4857
Stanton, Emma472522
Dufton, Jenna2222Team Totally Spoke’d

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


U15 Minime Women (13-14 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Stel, Jocelyn12525252225252576033Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
2Goertz, Melanie11622222522222520CP3560Energy Cycling Club
3Kleinikkink, Amanda9820202020181674127Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
4Bradbury, Nicole961818171820221874500
5Reid, Carys8716161817142014CP3951Team Spoke O’Motion
6Shikaze, Sarah791716151615CP3291Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
7Lawson, Kelly6517161517CP4672Team Hardwood-Trek
8Weening, Abigail5715151413CP4183Team Spoke O’Motion
9MacDonald, Sierra391722CP5113
10Punkari, Emma1313CP4979
11Lee, Stephanie1212CP3144

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


U13 Peewee Men (11-12 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1de Haan, Cooper11218202018222525CP3774Team Hardwood-Trek
2de Haan, Tilson11122221717252220CP3772Team Hardwood-Trek
3Ackert, Ian10917252522201775695Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team : Team Hardwood-Trek
4De Groote, Theodore106251818252018CP3979Bateman’s Bike Co
5Bartholomew, Colton1022017222018182275536Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team : Team Hardwood-Trek
6Wiersma, Hendrik77161416151515CP3746Rock and Road Cycle
7Inglis, Theron7612121516171676035Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
8Norman, Lucas70131113141713CP3318Team Hardwood-Trek
9Von Svoboda, Troy65141314816CP4307
10Love, Cody559571391410CP3771Team Hardwood-Trek
11Barnes, Jacob548912111111CP4086Team Hardwood-Trek
12Stones, Jonathon53101011107127CP4483Team Hardwood-Trek
13McDonald, Braeden4678661312CP3706Rock and Road Cycle
14Knights, Evan46626912109CP3742Team Spoke O’Motion
15Punchard, Blake364105116CP4456
16Kleinikkink, Ethan3282121074733Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
16Gillies, Jack321616CP3826
18Lankin, Foxton3169745CP4214Team Hardwood-Trek
19Derstroff, Lars30151575626Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
20Woodford, Alexander27131475730Skinouk VDM
21Mehta, Rohan23158CP3914Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
22Ogryzlo, Eric2033293CP4034Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
23Vandewetering, Lukas194375CP3688Energy Cycling Club
24Blandford, Jordan18117CP4347
25Brooks, Owen141475735Skinouk VDM
26Kelly, Seth10334CP3885Team Hardwood-Trek
27Beecroft, Carter1028CP4310
28Clowater, Dylan954CP4983
28Bergstrome, Benjamin945CP4362Team Hardwood-Trek
Farquher, Nash88
30Millette, Riley75275502Peterborough Cycling Club
O’Grady, Devin66
31MacKinnon, Reid22CP3952Team Hardwood-Trek : Team Hardwood-Trek

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


U13 Peewee Women (11-12 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Holmgren, Ava125252525252575866Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
2Clark, Elli11325202222222275619Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team : Evolution Cycles Cycling Club
3Martin, Sonia902217171717CP3986
4Holmgren, Isabella822220202075867Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
5Jaklova, Anna7420181818CP4640
6Fennell, Hannah2020CP4303
Stanton, Lillian1818
7Scott, Regan1818CP4992Team Hardwood-Trek
8Bradley, Laine161675940Team Hardwood-Trek
8Punkari, Chloe1616CP4978

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


U11 Squirt Women (9-10 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Stones, Sydney12525252525222525CP4482Team Hardwood-Trek
Tait, Cadence7820201820
2Wiersma, Nicole64222022CP3745
3Brooks, Charlotte252575736Skinouk VDM
Stanton, Molly2222

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


U11 Squirt Men (9-10 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1De Groote, Augustus1222525259222225CP3980Bateman’s Bike Co
2Ryan, Liam11922162225252522CP3910Team Hardwood-Trek
3Hobbs, Kayden921620201818CP4594Cycle Life Cycling Club
4Wojciechowski, Maxim87152017152075755Rock and Road Cycle
5Woods, Dallin81141713132017CP3797
6Stroomberg, Bas78131815121616CP3146Morning Glory Cycling Club
7Vurma, Erik742022141874858Team Hardwood-Trek
8Weening, Elijah6417161417CP4184Team Spoke O’Motion
9Inglis, Keiran601212101214CP3623Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
10Blair, Lucas55181720CP4942
11Hune, Danny301515CP4540Team Hardwood-Trek
12Love, Calvin261313CP3770Team Hardwood-Trek
Elisei, Jason2222
13Gaudenzi, Marcus1818CP4054Impala Bicycles Richmond Hill- Velo Love CC
Manley, Charlie1616
14Bradley, Jake141475941Team Hardwood-Trek
Williams, Erik1111
Smiarowski, Greyson1111Rock and Road Cycle

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport Men (40-44 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Ryan, Raymond11720252218252575416
2Nicholas, Andrew101161825202275972The Hub Race Team
3Reith, Bevin931525116222074094LapDogs Cycling Club
4Laszkowski, Krystian842220202275191
5Hudson, Eddie8010171512181875758Energy Cycling Club
6MacKinnon, Keith75131517131775323Chrono Cycling
7Clark, David73610161892074617Rock and Road Cycle
8Artemyev, Roman7225222575800
9Moosie, Brian7092014111674609LapDogs Cycling Club
10van den Bosch, Mike681818171575568Rock and Road Cycle
11Rodgers, Mark641222914774505Rock and Road Cycle
12Filipetto, Anthony521412161075717Chrono Cycling
13Hipwell, Johnny3911161275315Energy Cycling Club
13Argo, Jeremiah3914151074721ARP Racing p/b Apex Race Photos
15Barrett, Chris34351021475766
16Vurma, Jason337121474836
Sealey, Robert291316
17Lee, Richard24114974754LapDogs Cycling Club
18Price, Marc1831574434
19Edey, Mark171774893WASPcam
Correa, Jesus G1717NovoFit - Compass360Racing
Connors, Darren1717
20Stroomberg, Arjan1486CP3145Morning Glory Cycling Club
21Wilson, Scott131375801
21Ioannou, Stefan135875556
21Jordan, Trevor131375675Chrono Cycling
24Stanton, Wally1275CP4920
Robinson, Jason1111
25Leynes, Tristan99CP4191
26Weening, Jon8875692
Gower, Shawn88
27Leblond, Tom44CP4011
27Gaulin, Andre4474032Lantern Rouge
Matthey, Ian33
29Smiarowski, Jerry22CP3204Rock and Road Cycle

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport Men (45-49 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Leonard, Jube11415202222252575700Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
2Breadman, Tim912014171617172074316Energy Cycling Club
3Varella-Cid, Tiago8517151617181774262Cycle Solutions
4Gosselin, Jeff801011141515201675009Bateman’s Bike Co
5Loney, Brian761316151410181374519Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
6Steciuk, Gavin751425181874749
7Labancz, David6818252574701NCCH p/b Dec Express
8Zietara, Adam61111312111474881Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
9Ng, Carl6191212161276340Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
10Drewitt, Gordon5322201174218Speed River Cycling Club
Anderson, Brad49171022Energy Cycling Club
11Plata, Alan48994516975669
12Musgrave, Keith4651310271175683Silent Sports
13Munro, Dave4316131474296
14Shaw, Brent42202274713Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
15MacEachern, Andrew40221874511Morning Glory Cycling Club
16Jordan, Bill3327214875586
17Woodford, Michael30121875280Cyclelogik Racing
18Boston, Bert301191075827
19Fox, Michael26381575483
20Laidman, Sheldon252575433First Capital Cycling Kingston
Muños, Mauricio2525
21Cox, Barry2277874071LapDogs Cycling Club
Fleury, Keith2222Energy Cycling Club
22Howden, Ron2020CP4615Team Hardwood-Trek
Fisher, Rusty1515
23Davies, Roy146875019Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
Adamidis, Christos1313
24Rose, Joel121274302Waterloo Cycling Club
Fielding, Rick1010Waterloo Cycling Club
Schiafone, Clint99
25Daniell, Doug8875785Collingwood Cycling Club
26Dirksen, Ries66CP4462
27Couillard, Paul55CP4360
28Millette, Jamie4475467Peterborough Cycling Club
McWilliams, Duane44
29Grant, Andrew3375616
29O’Regan, Damian3376024

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport Men (50-54 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Leliveld, John11018252522172075531Team Hardwood-Trek
2Lynch, Michael982222201713171774217Two Wheel Racing
3Kleinikkink, Albert81121516168201474125Waterloo Cycling Club
4Kappele, Ross792522181474330Morning Glory Cycling Club
5Beck, Tom7517181813974612LapDogs Cycling Club
6Harvey, Bill671314221875234Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
7Berno, Dino6662011181174868Caledon Hills Racing
8Wagler, Paul6571617101575555Two Wheel Racing
9Wagler, Duane6410131396151375212Two Wheel Racing
10Woods, Doug62314128161275803
11Jakl, Petr57201522CP4893
12Vialaret, Jean-Christophe50252574894Skinouk VDM : euro-sports
13Hill, David4616151575808
14Nadon, Jean-Pierre4591712775233Two Wheel Racing
15McLean, David32201275818
16Morin, Joe281414CP3554
Hopper, Rusty2525
17Trayling, Bill252575560
Toohill, Sean2222
18Swayze, Gary22111175385Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
19Ptolemy, Ian202074510LapDogs Cycling Club
20Hill, Hugh181874846Caledon Hills Racing
21Cho, Derrick17411275603LapDogs Cycling Club
22Croft, Murray161677753
Murray, Mike1616
23Ogryzlo, David158775621Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
23Elliott, Ian151575036
25Andersen, Rick1410475235KHS-APOLLO Bicycles
Talentino, Anthony1414
25Neelands, Derrick1421275705
Antonovitch, Anatoli1111
27Hurtubise, Mike101074981Collingwood Cycling Club
Ciotlos, Stefan66
28Mang, Paul5574873MBRC.org - Pedalinx
Blackwell, John55
29Flatman, David3374157Cycle Solutions

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport Men (55-59 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Matthews, Timothy1002525252575359Trek Store CC
2Thompson, Danny781817182575734
3Giangrande, John6222182274960Trek Store CC
4Thomson, Scott502525CP3250Owen Sound Cycling Club
5Northey, Randy442222CP3837
6Clavir, Rick40202074611B1 Evo Cycling
6Bernier, Jacques40202075469Coachchris.ca/Joe Rousseau/Garneau
Hamm, Gerald2222Blacksheep Mountain Bike Club
8Mackillop, John2222CP4368
Derrick, Mark2020Collingwood Cycling Club
Whitmore, Steve1818
9Jacombs, Gary1818CP3668
10Toyne, David1717CP4830
Simard, Dan1717
11Bow, Malcolm161675040Speed River Cycling Club
Fryer, Michael1515

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Men (60-64 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Fabbro, Dave12525252525252575521Trek Store CC
2Irwin, Greg108222222222075162Ottawa Bicycle Club
3Kinsie, Bob96201820182074799Two Wheel Racing
4Wallace, Steve6020221874777Trek Store CC
5Near, Barry5217181775417Trek Store CC
6Tykoliz, Wally4916161774392Coachchris.ca/Joe Rousseau/Garneau : St. Catharines Cycling Club
7Bietola, John38182074908
8Massicotte, Bob222275450ERACE Cancer C.T. p/b Ride Biker Alliance
9Hughes, Craig1717CP3147

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Men (65+ years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Wiechula, Damian12525252525252574492Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
2Morrow, Francis10620222020222275371
3Rose, Robert106222022222074866
4Brown, Robert181876015
5Carleton, Robert171774760

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Junior Sport Women (17-18 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Waldeck, Camille1137.2622202225222275143Energy Cycling Club
2Middleton, Elora102.258.252522252275699
3Harvey, Rebecca7525252575257Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Sport Women (19-29 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Harries, Gillian65202025CP4486Mountainview Cycling Club/Total Sports
2Oprea, Alicia6525202075784Ottawa Bicycle Club
3Mckenzie-Picot, Sarah5818182274224Coachchris.ca/Joe Rousseau/Garneau
4Vegter, Arianna44222275929
Duvendock, Mackenzie2525
Zabukovec, Alana2525
Bendle, Nichola2525
Wiebe, Tegan2222

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport Women (30-39 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Dutton, Tanya1191825251722252275400
2Matota, Melissa104222020172574480Bike Zone Racing
3Parton, Corrie100202218202075775
4Agar, Tamara9525202525acm3738
5Emsley, Angela8515181414221675464AWI Racing
6Kidd, Nicola702215161774953Bateman’s Bike Co
7Bennett, Kelsey551413131575745The Wild Bettys
Kaikkonen, Kate402218
8Weaver, Ruth331716CP4481The Wild Bettys
9Hallahan, Heather31161575505Peterborough Cycling Club
10Williams, Lisa J.1818CP4168
11Cauchi, Catrina181875708Rock and Road Cycle
Faucher, Isabelle1717The Wild Bettys

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport Women (40-49 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Loney, Amanda11722251620252574518Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
2Flower, Valerie972525252274758Rock and Road Cycle
3Wojciechowski, Veronique781622202075472Rock and Road Cycle
4Bonus, Suzanne45202575060ARP Racing p/b Apex Race Photos
5Watson, Darcie222274300LapDogs Cycling Club
Raczkevi, Susie2222
Stanton, Tammie2020
6Law, Becky181875441Bike Zone Racing
6Frazer, Tammy1818CP3678
6McLean, Holly181875448Trek Store CC
9Wright, Jennifer1717CP4369
9Markus, Sue171774036The Wild Bettys
Leclerc, Chantal1717
11Flood, Melanie1616CP4030Arrow Racing

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Women (50+ years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Metzger, Sandra1252525252525252575443Team Hardwood-Trek
2Davie, Melinda106202222222074053The Wild Bettys
3Tykoliz, Anna9317202018161874391Coachchris.ca/Joe Rousseau/Garneau : St. Catharines Cycling Club
4Armstrong, Barb681818151775490KHS-APOLLO Bicycles
5Rossall, Julie44222274589The Wild Bettys
Avery, Susan2222
6MacIntyre, Meg2020CP3700
Vanexan, Lisa2020
7Evans, Gill1818CP4831
8Bernier, Micheline171775468Coachchris.ca/Joe Rousseau/Garneau

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Citizen Women (19+ years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Wallace, Karen69222522CP4348
2Boughner, Karyn67222025CP4150
3Morrison, Laura472522CP4932Bateman’s Bike Co
4Babarci-Durdle, Brittany2525CP5185
Johnson, Patty2525The Wild Bettys
5Fan, Rene2020CP4935
5Ferguson, Lisa2020CP4092Uxbridge Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Citizen Men (19+ years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Hulton, Jim972025181816CP4104AWI Racing
2Vandewetering, Fred9020202525CP5264Energy Cycling Club
3Hamilton, Mark8416221616714CP3548AWI Racing
4Bradt, Kevin5917171015CP4349
Burke, Spencer472225
5Doiron, Bob401822CP4182
6Kubacki, Kamil392217CP4343
7Mysko, Rod361422CP3976Team Hardwood-Trek
8Halton, Jim28820CP4013
Agar, Matt2525Blacksheep Mountain Bike Club
Matthew, Ian2525
9MacFarlane, Christopher2222CP4108
Grant, Colin2222
Beisheim, Marc2020
10Tenaglia, Paul2020CP3633
11de Haan, John1818CP3773Team Hardwood-Trek
George, David1818
Carr, Chad1818
Chestney, Ken1717
Forsyth, Ryan1717
12Wall, Steve1717CP3789
13Klassen, Eric1616CP3433Energy Cycling Club
Della Torre, Noriel1515
Elisei, Marius1515
14Salatino, Tony1414CP3714
15Bator, Steve1313CP4637
15McLean, David1313CP3780
17Hopkins, Ian1212CP4997
Matei, Daniel1111
18MacLellan, Colin99CP3639
19Anderson, Darcy66CP3937

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


SingleSpeed

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Carnegie, Gavin1172525222025CP4113Trek Store CC
2Woo, Larry93202218151875513LapDogs Cycling Club
3Winfield, Jon922525222075774AWI Racing
4Dermont, David872218252275189True North Cycles
5Adams, Shawn871820181714CP3960
6Watson, Andrew252575491AWI Racing
7Caylor, Sarah2222CP4747Bike Zone Racing
8Calhoun, Sean202074952Bike Zone Racing
Ellah, Corey2020
9Cur, Arek1717CP4165
10Chao, Adrian161674950Urbane Cyclist

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Sport Men (19-29 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1De Ruiter, Darren9722171817202075724Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
2Sinclair, Marc90201616102018747949point8 Racing
3Armstrong, Jeff85181714142275814
4Dahan-Meyboom, Samuel85161515127221775599
5Beaudoin, Trevor6725251775398
6Sheffield, Philip6316222574431Waterloo Cycling Club
7Ufimtsev, Lev6117222275858
8Boston, Mark5320181575828
9Giangrande, Charles401813974959Trek Store CC
10Mitchell, Jacob37221575096Waterloo Cycling Club
11McMurray, James331412774576Rock and Road Cycle
Ng, Dylan261313
van der Sluis, Jonathan2525St. Catharines Cycling Club
Gomez, Sebastian2525
12Farrell, Patrick22101274690Morning Glory Cycling Club
13Pieprzak, Taylor2020CP4657Team Hardwood-Trek
Wagler, Simon1818
Tidhall, Tim1818
Crawley, Aidan1789Trek Store CC
Da Silva, Jose Raimundo1717
14Wang, William161675052London Centennial Wheelers
15Hatton, Chris161675123
Beauchesne, Skyler1616
16Yeung, Hinkel151574926Bateman’s Bike Co
Tacoma, Logan1414
17Davies, Harrison131375018Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
18Costa, Mike121274630Bateman’s Bike Co
Lynch, Bruce1111
19Soto, Daniel1111CP3587Morning Glory Cycling Club
Beardsall, Ben88
Biarns, Trevor66
Costa, Matt55
Wilkins, Kristian44

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Junior Sport Men (17-18 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1McDowell, Nathan122252525252275841TPT Racing
2Deare, Eric108202018252575693
3Doiron, Thomas10715202220202575691TPT Racing
4Steciuk, Graeme88161817172074748TPT Racing
5Fox, Hunter761818182275377
6Woods, Graeme7217172216CP3798Trek Store CC
7Kleinikkink, Adrian661514152274126Waterloo Cycling Club
8Loughlin, Brendan33171675604
9Hobourn, Jeremy30141674844
10Thorsteinson, Joe151575911
11Mendonca, Mark131375140Silent Sports

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport Men (30-39 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Williams, Kris10117182218182575611
2Goertz, Isaac9410201517222075944Energy Cycling Club
3Pelletier, Joel872020222575454
3Framst, Mike8713101816202075211
5Smith, Brook72914156122275480LapDogs Cycling Club
6Martin, Nathan67101715151075772Two Wheel Racing
7Bulthuis, Eric581117121875973
8Russell, Ryan56411510161475390
9Willing, Andy551410141774745
10Simpson, Eric502525CP4724
11Lee, Joel4662014674265Waterloo Cycling Club
12Kirchner, Jeff3912161174624Beaches Cycling Club (BCC)
Reid, Charles331716Wolfpak Racing/Inception Cyclery
13Lavers, Matthew321212874203Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club
14Mildner, Jiri30157875527
15Jirasek, Lubomir29131675547
16Vo, Kim281182775373Bateman’s Bike Co
17Wong, Will26131375434Bateman’s Bike Co
18Monck, Jason2381574527Silent Sports
19Kelly, Ryan2191275591
20Borg, Vincent20218CP4025Uxbridge Cycling Club
21Wall, Taylar2016475702Sepps
Brown, Adam1818
22Durand, Chris171774829Coachchris.ca/Joe Rousseau/Garneau
23Chappell, Brandon161675120Coachchris.ca/Joe Rousseau/Garneau
24Briggs, Gary1515CP4498
25Rive, Bennett1477
25Yarlett, Derek141474340
27Murray, Colin1313CP3879
28Sealey, Sean136775180Bateman’s Bike Co
29Robin, Marc-Antoine131374209Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club
Purych, Tim1313
McGuire, Brandon1212
30Wheelock, David123975332Kirwin Partners Cycling Team
Stiell, Mike1111
McIntyre, Sean1111
Eldon, Paul1111
31Poulter, Sean102874658LapDogs Cycling Club
32Thornton, Kenneth9975945Energy Cycling Club
33Hallahan, Philippe95475504Peterborough Cycling Club
Slessor, Bert99
34Michaud, Jerome66CP3817
35Mortlock, Jason5575883LapDogs Cycling Club
Barker, Jeffrey55
36Smith, Ryan3374311Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes
36Graham, Chris33CP4325Team Spoke O’Motion

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


U17 Cadet Expert Women (15-16 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Shikaze, Kaitlyn122222525252574790Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
2Vanderlee, Marlee1192525222222252275787Energy Cycling Club
3Tarnopolsky, Milla34.856.68.252075754PHI Hotel Group / P-K Express p/b Holiday Inn

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Expert Women (19+ years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Sauder, Janel116252222222574044The Wild Bettys
2Simms, Hannah6725251775261
3Beardsall, Jessica60.767.267.268.258.25152275546Chrono Cycling
4Blaylock, April43251875460Waterloo Cycling Club
5Bernier, Mélanie40221875319Coachchris.ca/Joe Rousseau/Garneau
5Giangrande, Victoria40202074961
7Smith, Carolyn38221674196Waterloo Cycling Club
8Ferguson, Tabi202075685Waterloo Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert Women (30-39 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Grujic, Karen11225252220172075003Pedal Harder-Six S Partners : The Hub Race Team
2Haviland, Sue1002525252575900Norco Evolution
3Christensen, Rebecca99222022181775335Peterborough Cycling Club
4Alsop, Christina752017201874299Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts
5Piciga, Natascha6218222274879Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts
6Rodgers, Jennifer Lynn40221874506Rock and Road Cycle

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert Women (40+ years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Holmgren, Lisa117251725252575815Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
2Lewis, Anouchka11322182222252275528ARP Racing p/b Apex Race Photos
3Hutson, Lisa104152222202575301HBCC
4Haagmans-Hawke, Kim10118252018201875382D’Ornellas Cycling Club
5Musgrave, Ingrid9220201717181675682Silent Sports
6Fender, Lisa8512141616221774483The Wild Bettys
7Waldeck, Margie72111314142075142Energy Cycling Club
8Mousseau, Nathalie691418172074971Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
9Greene, Leslie67161212121575882Chain Reaction Cycling Club
10O’Hare, Maureen621715151575085Coachchris.ca/Joe Rousseau/Garneau
11Bacik, Andrea4113151375419
12Brown, Jenny32161675644Bike Zone Racing
13Amancio, Michelle131375759Bike Zone Racing

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Elite Men

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Disera, Peter10718202520202274685Norco Factory Team
2Ross, Davis101201818252074579AWI Racing
3Glassford, Peter95251616221674697Trek Canada Mountain Bike Team
4Mulcahy, Liam9322221317181474241Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
5Krushel, Kelsey911616151517251775762Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
6Martindill, Matthew7914171413161875826Arrow Racing
7Zandstra, Derek7222252574259SCOTT-3 Rox Racing
8Hlavenka, Luke701371014201375161Chrono Cycling
9Slaughter, Jon688791115181574454Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
10Schmidt, Alex641518861211575232PHI Hotel Group / P-K Express p/b Holiday Inn
11Brioschi, Corey627131013161075185Chrono Cycling
12Klaver, David59116119171175782Wolfpak Racing/Inception Cyclery
13Nadon, Marc-Antoine5725201274496Chrono Cycling : Rocky Mountain Bicycles P/B Shimano
14Hermanovsky, Michael43315313975820
15McNeely, Evan39172274766Norco Factory Team
16Fruetel, Chris349141174738Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
17McClelland, Jacob3022875266AWI Racing
18Lynch, Scott3010124475509
19Reid, Dave27691275442Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
20Bailey, Mitchell26121474782Trek Canada Mountain Bike Team
20Wallar, Robin26125975577Chrono Cycling
22Waghorne, Bret25581275389Bateman’s Bike Co
23Douglas, Kyle23118475899SCOTT-3 Rox Racing
24Skala, Eddie20437675773Wolfpak Racing/Inception Cyclery
25Lefebvre, Alex1951475170Speedriver.com
26Kocemba, Jan1627775650Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
27Roubal, Jan151575771
28Pendziwol, Colin135875608Rollin’ Thunder Racing PB Marostica Subaru
29Hancock, Cory101075898SCOTT-3 Rox Racing
29Chapman, Stephen101074621
31Bailey, Dylan6675584Rollin’ Thunder Racing PB Marostica Subaru
31Flood, Owen62475593Arrow Racing
31Mackillop, Brendan6675114Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
34Carleton, Timothy3375082
35Manning, Ian2275999Bikesports Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Junior Expert Men (17-18 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Orschel, Tyler11425222022252074508Trek Canada Mountain Bike Team
2Barton, Malcolm10222201720221874694Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
3Hellreich, Kaleb971818181818251674643Trek Store CC
4Emsley, Nicholas821716111317171574750AWI Racing
5Wright, Brandon791415141515201374825Team Spoke O’Motion
6Hulton, Thomas781517101414181274838AWI Racing
7Disera, Quinton7525252574063Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
8Brassor, Scott61139101316775788Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
9Simms, Noah5320161774493Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
10Bertelsen, Leif49.527.267.2613111175580Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
11Sanderson, Brody47252274086Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
12Webster, Aidan4012121674977Waterloo Cycling Club
13Holmgren, Gunnar38221674038Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
14Diniz, Nicholas37201775346Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes
15Allaire, Jake37152276120Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
16Fletcher, Jordan26161075109Rock and Road Cycle
17Hamm, Emile141475853Rollin’ Thunder Racing PB Marostica Subaru
18Kerr, Gavin9974978Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team : Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
19McDonald, Cole8875334Rock and Road Cycle

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Elite Women

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Nieuwold, Elyse11420182225252275399PHI Hotel Group / P-K Express p/b Holiday Inn
2Meeuwisse, Soren106252516202074396Trek Canada Mountain Bike Team
3Burley, Andrea10017221722221675103Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
4Foxcroft, Paige8916201518201575647Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
5Gray, Heather5622171774739Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
6Batty, Emily50252574686Trek Factory Racing
7Sauder, Allison36181874647Waterloo Cycling Club
8Jackson, Jenn33.258.252576032
9Smith, Haley222274762Norco Factory Team
10Kofman, Mikaela202074256Ridebiker Alliance p/b Sho-Air
11Bietola, Laura181875474Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
12Lynch, Sarah141475831Two Wheel Racing
13Kelly, Siobhan141474412To Wheels Epic Sports BCC

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Junior Expert Women (17-18 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Leonard, Erica11925202222252574502Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
2Gilligan, Dana110201825252274504Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
3Fabbro, Sarah10922252020222074397Trek Canada Mountain Bike Team
4Hawke, Kierstyn9618221818201775561RealDeal/D’Ornellas p/b Garneau
5Fuller, Samantha5317181875739S&S Racing PB Garneau and Frog Cycles

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


U17 Cadet Expert Men (15-16 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Woods, Colton114202222252575463Trek Store CC
2Leonard, Scott10822202022222275747Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
3Clark, Tyler1002525252575617Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
4Fedorowich, Owen981320161725181875751Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
5Lee, Brandon901618171820171775425Team Hardwood-Trek
6Ng, Hudson84151516182075740NCCH p/b Dec Express
7Loney, Calvin831817141517161474601Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
8Ogryzlo, Levi801115131316201675625Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
9Currie, Sean6512141112151275538Arrow Racing : Owen Sound Cycling Club
10Goyette, Jacob64.258.251214151575886Team Spoke O’Motion
11Kerr, Dylan611416181374979Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
12Fex, Rene47910141475789Team Hardwood-Trek
13Mysko, Paul39172275572Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert Men (30-39 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Brusso, Mark1192525222225202275038LapDogs Cycling Club
2Bauman, Edgar1021022171822221875286
3Cauchi, John90132025151774946Rock and Road Cycle
4Anstice, Alex872220252075795Wolfpak Racing/Inception Cyclery
5Poehlmann, Thyson871816161720121175193Chrono Cycling
6Christensen, Kai821715151618151675336Peterborough Cycling Club
7Faulds, Jeff76111413716181574554Norco Evolution : Peterborough Cycling Club
8Bateman, Robert731417914161275010Bateman’s Bike Co
9Mahood, Kevin69151215131474537Rock and Road Cycle
10De Groote, Eric64718811141375574Bateman’s Bike Co
11Ennis, Jay59121214129675769Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
12Rutherford, Ryan5820182075192Bateman’s Bike Co
13Buckland, Jesse5513111310875763
14Lancia, Mark54.57.268.258.257.261217974683AWI Racing
15Souter, Danny50252575320KHS-APOLLO Bicycles
16Money, Kyle471610111075686Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
17Sagle, Ian3991069574236Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club
18Jess, Gregory37.138.257.264.621775783Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing : Uxbridge Cycling Club
19DesRoches, Jeff3711661474556ZM Cycle & Fitness Club : AWI Racing
20Bandurka, Dan336488774013LapDogs Cycling Club
21Holmes, Scott24710775552
22Bauckham, Joe131374552
23Janhunen, Stefan105575776Waterloo Cycling Club
23Bartczak, Tomek105575465Bateman’s Bike Co
25Folland, Mike8875493

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert Men (40-44 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Barnes, Jon12525252525252575451Trek Canada Mountain Bike Team
2Maxwell, Brett102202020202275807Bike Zone Racing
3Stewart, Seth971722221718171875424Rock and Road Cycle
4Everaert, Jason9618181818222074651ERACE Cancer C.T. p/b Ride Biker Alliance
5Dennis, Michael83161716171775479Speedriver.com
6Kasprzyk, Tom7911161512201675713The Hub Race Team
7Stel, Robert743201213141575488Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
8Benjik, Ondrej739178108251274614Rock and Road Cycle
9Knights, Dave681012141211161474536Team Spoke O’Motion
10Batrynchuk, Jody644111311181174538Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
11Ireland, Neil531514111375614ARP Racing p/b Apex Race Photos
12Wiersma, Richard51816108975375Rock and Road Cycle
13Wojciechowski, Pawel48515961375471Rock and Road Cycle
14Barker, James4414141675767The Hub Race Team
14Holmgren, Robert44222275793Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team
16Grujic, Steve372.6413745874719Pedal Harder-Six S Partners : The Hub Race Team
17Saunders, Matt3366561074118Team Spoke O’Motion
18Spak, Matthew2972275208AWI Racing
19Hoddy, Craig2213975484ARP Racing p/b Apex Race Photos
20Cummins, Jeremy1991075961
21Organ, George151575361Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
21Pady, Richard151575857
23Stewart, Nathan125775859Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
23Honig, Peter121275224Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
25Winster, Justen7775068Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert Men (45-49 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Davidson, Mike1122520182022251875076Team Progressive p/b 3Rox/Maverix Racing
2Cooney, Paul104222520201775526Team Spoke O’Motion
3Jobin, Éric942222252575684KHS-APOLLO Bicycles
4Clark, Greg93162217182075387Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team : Evolution Cycles Cycling Club
5Sherman, Marc8717151518221575295Kirwin Partners Cycling Team
6Peever, Jeff7613181413171474765Two Wheel Racing
7Shikaze, Jeff661816161674689Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
8Simms, Kevin6425172274473Trek Store CC
9Tran, Tuan25141175437
9Law, Dave252575440Bike Zone Racing
11Alexander, Steven22121075333True North Road Corps
12Breault, Michael202075681First Capital Cycling Kingston
13Thomsen, Paul161674989Collingwood Cycling Club
14Rendering, Gary151574707
15Fargo, Brent141475830Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
16Nicholle, Rod121274955Caledon Hills Racing
17MacNeil, Ron111175640
18Givens, Robert101075237

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert Men (50+ years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Reinis, Paul117252022252575760Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone
2Orschel, Eric11318222522222275029Trek Store CC
3Clarke, Linnley102172025202074475AWI Racing
4Schinkel, Terry842217202575805The Hub Race Team
5Sokolovic, Oggie80151717151675070LapDogs Cycling Club
6Girolametto, David7811161312221574648Kawartha Cycling Club
7Ruder, Gordon661318181774240Chrono Cycling
8Meeuwisse, Glenn6320251874861Trek Store CC
9Leclair, Guy4414161475030KHS-APOLLO Bicycles
10Burke, John4115151175605AWI Racing
11Tourond, Michael3812141275207Bicycle Works
12Abbey, Garnett34161874110ERACE Cancer C.T. p/b Ride Biker Alliance
13Landry, Rick33161774813Speedriver.com
14Landsley, Sean31161575420
15Mazza, Michael181875677Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
16Wright, Chris131374968Caledon Hills Racing
17Nishman, Rob101074356Morning Glory Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Expert Men (19-29 years)

PlaceNameBest 5/71234567LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Guenette, Paul119252225252275794Wolfpak Racing/Inception Cyclery
2Kinsie, Jon972225252575729Two Wheel Racing
3Barson, Chris912225222274944Coachchris.ca/Joe Rousseau/Garneau
4Ramsbottom, Tyler88151618221775696Bateman’s Bike Co
5Hoffer, Cory82122017916141575024Energy Cycling Club
6Lambert, Griffin79202015131175610Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
7Bayley, Michael761820182075802
8Floyd, Austin76161417151474889Norco Evolution
9Murray, Cody691415121012161075646Crimps Cycling Club
10Mahoney, Sean68.56.68.258.2517171875548
11McDowell, Taylor651316201675757AWI Racing
12Wagler, Jamie541314151275557Two Wheel Racing
13James, Alex5217171875152KHS-APOLLO Bicycles
14Chao, Adrian501114117774950Urbane Cyclist
15Hakkers, Corey4491214974965Two Wheel Racing
16Wood, Thomas4218111375778Mountainview Cycling Club/Total Sports
17Cassell, Matthew39896106746239point8 Racing
18LeBlanc, Jason38182074934Team Hardwood-Trek
19Fisher, John326108875810Angry Johnny’s p/b Norco & Garneau
20Burke, Brian31161575680AWI Racing
21Zammit, Matthew21101174949Midweek Cycling Club
22Kaiser, Mitch131374199Lantern Rouge
23Clarke, William7775515AWI Racing

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories