Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 4, 2014
Time Trial
Squirt Boys Results - 2 km - Average Speed 31.0 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
12162765HROTOVYTSKYY, BohdanMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU11 0h 03' 52"
22152214BIBIC, WilliamMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU11 0h 04' 10"00' 18" 23
32182829INCHIMA, WilliamTEAM ATTACK-FCVRMU11 0h 04' 39"00' 46" 90
42142918PRICE, BenjaminMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU11 0h 04' 49"00' 57" 29
521114229DEAN, JacksonINDEPENDENTRMU11 0h 05' 03"01' 11" 05
621314200LUSBY, GavinINDEPENDENTRMU11 0h 05' 22"01' 29" 59
721214070KOLLAARD, BraydenINDEPENDENTRMU11 0h 05' 33"01' 41" 05

Squirt Boys - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 216 HROTOVYTSKYY, Bohdan MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU11 25
2 215 BIBIC, William MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU11 20
3 218 INCHIMA, William TEAM ATTACK-FCVRMU11 16
4 214 PRICE, Benjamin MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU11 13
5 211 DEAN, Jackson INDEPENDENTRMU11 11
6 213 LUSBY, Gavin INDEPENDENTRMU11 10
7 212 KOLLAARD, Brayden INDEPENDENTRMU11 9
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 4, 2014
Time Trial
PeeWee Boys Results - 2 km - Average Speed 34.8 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
11812213BIBIC, DylanMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU13 0h 03' 27"
218875518ELLIOTT, RichNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU13 0h 03' 39"00' 11" 89
31912359GREGORY, DanielTEAM ATTACK-FCVRMU13 0h 03' 47"00' 19" 85
41902155FALK-DOTAN, OrianTEAM ATTACK-FCVRMU13 0h 03' 51"00' 23" 65
51872551CORRY, WilliamNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU13 0h 03' 57"00' 29" 71
618414205MCNICHOL, JackINDEPENDENTRMU13 0h 04' 04"00' 36" 96
718514204PANAGIOTOU, IainINDEPENDENTRMU13 0h 04' 04"00' 37" 23
818214228BURKE, RyanINDEPENDENTRMU13 0h 04' 12"00' 44" 93
918314201GRAY, PatrickINDEPENDENTRMU13 0h 04' 15"00' 47" 97
1018614202WOODS, TommyINDEPENDENTRMU13 0h 04' 22"00' 54" 61
DNS1892251RAYNOR, AidanNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU13DNS

PeeWee Boys - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 181 BIBIC, Dylan MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRMU13 25
2 188 ELLIOTT, Rich NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU13 20
3 191 GREGORY, Daniel TEAM ATTACK-FCVRMU13 16
4 190 FALK-DOTAN, Orian TEAM ATTACK-FCVRMU13 13
5 187 CORRY, William NEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRMU13 11
6 184 MCNICHOL, Jack INDEPENDENTRMU13 10
7 185 PANAGIOTOU, Iain INDEPENDENTRMU13 9
8 182 BURKE, Ryan INDEPENDENTRMU13 8
9 183 GRAY, Patrick INDEPENDENTRMU13 7
10 186 WOODS, Tommy INDEPENDENTRMU13 6
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 4, 2014
Time Trial
Minime Boys Results - 2 km - Average Speed 37.3 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
1612153STRAUGHAN, SpenserTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 0h 03' 13"
2682395CARONE, JoeyTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 0h 03' 18"00' 04" 77
3632319MOORE, DavidINDEPENDENTRMU15 0h 03' 18"00' 04" 77
4662909MYSKO, PaulTEAM HARDWOOD TREKRMU15 0h 03' 23"00' 09" 75
5653161SCHINDLER, MaxMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU15 0h 03' 31"00' 17" 20
6692373MOORE, HaydenTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 0h 03' 42"00' 28" 34
7672428BORTOLIN, DannyTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 0h 03' 44"00' 30" 20
86414203RAMER, Hayden INDEPENDENTRMU15 0h 04' 24"01' 10" 72
DNS6214208COTTAM, MatthewINDEPENDENTRMU15DNS

Minime Boys - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 61 STRAUGHAN, Spenser TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 25
2 68 CARONE, Joey TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 20
3 63 MOORE, David INDEPENDENTRMU15 16
4 66 MYSKO, Paul TEAM HARDWOOD TREKRMU15 13
5 65 SCHINDLER, Max MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRMU15 11
6 69 MOORE, Hayden TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 10
7 67 BORTOLIN, Danny TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU15 9
8 64 RAMER, Hayden INDEPENDENTRMU15 8
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 4, 2014
Time Trial
Cadet Men Results - 2 km - Average Speed 38.1 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
1122152STRAUGHAN, BenjaminTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 03' 09"
2674485SANDERSON, BrodyNEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMRMU17 0h 03' 14"00' 04" 64
3102434REINKE, EricTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 03' 15"00' 06" 00
492479PANCOE, JosephTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 03' 16"00' 06" 54
5274779DAVIDSON, CarterESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU17 0h 03' 16"00' 07" 24
61374218SIMMS, NoahNEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMRMU17 0h 03' 18"00' 09" 06
732553DAVIDSON, EvanESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU17 0h 03' 19"00' 09" 82
843245BARTOLOMEO, EricINDEPENDENTRMU17 0h 03' 22"00' 12" 47
9112149RUDDERHAM, RyanTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 03' 23"00' 13" 94
1082383LOGAN, LukeTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 03' 27"00' 18" 06
1172533HOTCHKISS, AidanTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 0h 03' 43"00' 33" 53
DNS574770MAZLOUM, SaeedKALLISTO-FCVRMU17DNS
DNS175392STEPANEK, ChristianCOACHCHRIS.CA/TEDVELIKONJA/TRURMU17DNS

Cadet Men - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 12 STRAUGHAN, Benjamin TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 25
2 6 SANDERSON, Brody NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMRMU17 20
3 10 REINKE, Eric TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 16
4 9 PANCOE, Joseph TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 13
5 2 DAVIDSON, Carter ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU17 11
6 13 SIMMS, Noah NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAMRMU17 10
7 3 DAVIDSON, Evan ESTEEMTRAINING.COMRMU17 9
8 4 BARTOLOMEO, Eric INDEPENDENTRMU17 8
9 11 RUDDERHAM, Ryan TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 7
10 8 LOGAN, Luke TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 6
11 7 HOTCHKISS, Aidan TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRMU17 5
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 4, 2014
Time Trial
Squirt Girls Results - 2 km - Average Speed 29.1 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
12732827PALI, OliviaMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 0h 04' 07"
22762907KOOPS, MelissaMIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU11 0h 04' 28"00' 21" 10
32742360GREGORY, JessicaTEAM ATTACK-FCVRWU11 0h 04' 51"00' 44" 75
427114206CONNOR, IsabellaINDEPENDENTRWU11 0h 05' 51"01' 44" 04
527214207CONNOR, SophiaINDEPENDENTRWU11 0h 06' 02"01' 55" 60

Squirt Girls - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 273 PALI, Olivia MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU11 25
2 276 KOOPS, Melissa MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUBRWU11 20
3 274 GREGORY, Jessica TEAM ATTACK-FCVRWU11 16
4 271 CONNOR, Isabella INDEPENDENTRWU11 13
5 272 CONNOR, Sophia INDEPENDENTRWU11 11
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 4, 2014
Time Trial
PeeWee Girls Results - 2 km - Average Speed 32.7 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
124175749PAWLEY MASON, KatrinaCOURTESY BICYCLES RACE TEAMRWU13 0h 03' 40"
DNS2422959BADERTSCHER, NatashaNEWMARKET EAGLES CYCLING CLUBRWU13DNS

PeeWee Girls - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 241 PAWLEY MASON, Katrina COURTESY BICYCLES RACE TEAMRWU13 25
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 4, 2014
Time Trial
Minime Girls Results - 2 km - Average Speed 34.1 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
11513090ARCHBOLD, ElizabethMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15 0h 03' 31"
21522094NEUMANN, MayaMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15 0h 03' 32"00' 00" 97
31542242BLACK, AinsleyTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 0h 03' 40"00' 09" 44
41572146SLATER, VictoriaTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 0h 03' 42"00' 11" 70
51552432RAUWERDA, KaitlynTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 0h 03' 43"00' 12" 15
61532300BATTERSBY, MadelineTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 0h 03' 46"00' 15" 32

Minime Girls - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 151 ARCHBOLD, Elizabeth MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15 25
2 152 NEUMANN, Maya MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU15 20
3 154 BLACK, Ainsley TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 16
4 157 SLATER, Victoria TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 13
5 155 RAUWERDA, Kaitlyn TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 11
6 153 BATTERSBY, Madeline TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU15 10
Tour de Terra Cotta Youth Race
Presented by Dimpflmeier
Aug 4, 2014
Time Trial
Cadet Women Results - 2 km - Average Speed 35.5 km/h
PlaceBibLicNumNameTeamCatTimeGap      
11242770DE LEON, ArielTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 0h 03' 23"
212675183MCDONALD, EmilyTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 0h 03' 25"00' 02" 45
312274892WALDECK, CamilleST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUBRWU17 0h 03' 32"00' 08" 87
41213106SANDFORD, SummerMADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU17 0h 03' 33"00' 10" 13
51252147HENDERSON, DeirdreTEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 0h 03' 40"00' 16" 76

Cadet Women - Points Results
Finish Points
Place  Bib  Name Team Cat Points
1 124 DE LEON, Ariel TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 25
2 126 MCDONALD, Emily TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 20
3 122 WALDECK, Camille ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUBRWU17 16
4 121 SANDFORD, Summer MADONNA WHEELERS CYCLING CLUBRWU17 13
5 125 HENDERSON, Deirdre TEAM NCCH P/B DEC EXPRESSRWU17 11