OCA Ontario Cycling Association
Toronto: 416-855-1717
Ottawa: 613-604-4485
News Contact
Facebook  Twitter  YouTube  LinkedIn

2-2015 Pan Am Boulevard
Milton, Ontario L9T 8Y9
XCO - Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike - June 17, 2018

Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Citizen Boys Garçons (13−16 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 8:30 AM Actual: 8:30:00.0 Distance: 7.38 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 3 Predicted Winning Time: 20:33.24 Speed: 21.55
Début prévu: 8:30 AM réel: 8:30:00.0 La Distance: 7.38 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 3 Prédit temps des gagnants: 20:33.24 La vitesse: 21.55
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1377Luca HobbsActiv−X Racing: p/b CycleLife/Maverix RacingONCAN21:37.9420.482595.010:1211:25
2392Adam Marshallfrom/est de Port PerryONCAN22:59.381:21.419.272289.410:5112:07
3380Benjamin BrownHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN25:47.784:09.817.172079.712:3313:14
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Citizen Boys Garçons (11−12 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 8:30 AM Actual: 8:30:00.0 Distance: 7.38 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 8 Predicted Winning Time: 23:30.71 Speed: 18.84
Début prévu: 8:30 AM réel: 8:30:00.0 La Distance: 7.38 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 8 Prédit temps des gagnants: 23:30.71 La vitesse: 18.84
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1486Brendan HopkinsBike Zone Racing/BarrieONCAN
100
769
167
38
23:31.0918.8425100.011:0712:24
2482Conner RichardsonWoodstock Racing/WoodstockONCAN23:33.472.318.812299.811:0712:25
3494Lucas GoertzKallisto−FCV p/b Peloton ContractingONCAN24:08.3937.218.352097.411:4812:19
4481Harris JaenickeHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN24:16.5045.418.251896.911:5212:23
5484Dallin Woodsfrom/est de MidhurstONCAN24:35.591:04.418.011795.611:4712:47
6480Austin Ranklfrom/est de StratfordONCAN
100
803
717
56
25:20.391:49.217.481692.811:5613:24
7493Jack Poissantfrom/est de BarrieONCAN25:24.521:53.417.441592.511:5613:28
8488Colton McLeanfrom/est de Oro-MedonteONCAN32:38.679:07.513.571472.015:0817:30
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Squirt Boys XCO Atome Garçons (9−10 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 8:32 AM Actual: 8:32:00.4 Distance: 7.38 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 16 Predicted Winning Time: 22:57.12 Speed: 19.3
Début prévu: 8:32 AM réel: 8:32:00.4 La Distance: 7.38 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 16 Prédit temps des gagnants: 22:57.12 La vitesse: 19.3
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1165Carlyle De GrooteBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN23:09.6119.132599.111:0212:06
2169Kai McGillivray−KwanHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN23:38.5128.918.742297.111:0312:34
3171Cohen RichardsonWoodstock Racing/WoodstockONCAN23:44.9235.318.662096.611:4511:59
4190Doran SmithHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN23:48.6139.018.611896.411:2812:19
5166Ewan VerheyenHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN24:04.9855.318.401795.311:3612:28
6182Holt Cruisefrom/est de SpringwaterONCAN24:05.6956.018.391695.311:3412:30
7185Farland LamontMountainview CC/Total SportsONCAN24:12.841:03.218.301594.811:0113:11
8167Jack Palermofrom/est de Port DoverONCAN25:05.721:56.117.651491.511:2213:43
9196Jack Cowan BrokenshireBike Depot Cycling Club/OshawaONCAN25:42.942:33.317.231389.312:1613:26
10181Seamus CullenSpoke O’Motion Cycling ClubONCAN27:03.903:54.216.371284.812:0614:57
111990Jaxson VandenboschRock&Road Cycle Club/BurlingtonONCAN28:00.824:51.215.821181.913:1514:45
12183Taggart Lankinfrom/est de Oro MedonteONCAN30:29.807:20.114.531075.314:2216:07
13184Hayden Tonerfrom/est de BarrieONCAN31:36.078:26.414.02972.614:2317:12
14179Porter Freeman TaylorDurham Shredders/OshawaONCAN32:11.949:02.313.76871.314:4517:26
15189William Welshfrom/est de StratfordONCAN33:42.5210:32.913.14768.116:2717:15
DNF1991Lachlan Ioannoufrom/est de TorontoONCAN17:25.0617:25
DNS168Judah Palermofrom/est de Port DoverONCAN
DNS191Sloane Schaeferfrom/est de RockwoodONCAN775
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Citizen Girls Filles (13−16 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 8:34 AM Actual: 8:34:00.2 Distance: 7.38 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 3 Predicted Winning Time: 22:57.12 Speed: 19.3
Début prévu: 8:34 AM réel: 8:34:00.2 La Distance: 7.38 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 3 Prédit temps des gagnants: 22:57.12 La vitesse: 19.3
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
12002Amanda SamuelsonHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN27:37.2016.042583.113:2514:11
22084Claire Conleyfrom/est de CourticeONCAN32:35.254:58.013.602270.415:5116:43
32082Ellexa Conleyfrom/est de CourticeONCAN34:25.246:48.012.872066.716:3117:53
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Citizen Girls Filles (11−12 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 8:34 AM Actual: 8:34:00.2 Distance: 7.38 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 3 Predicted Winning Time: 23:30.71 Speed: 18.84
Début prévu: 8:34 AM réel: 8:34:00.2 La Distance: 7.38 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 3 Prédit temps des gagnants: 23:30.71 La vitesse: 18.84
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
11128Sophia SzafranskiHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN23:43.2118.682599.111:2712:15
21129Lydia StelCyclepath Oakville Race TeamONCAN27:34.863:51.616.062285.213:2914:05
31121Ellie Freeman TaylorDurham Shredders/OshawaONCAN29:52.016:08.814.832078.713:2716:24
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Squirt Girls XCO Atome Filles (9−10 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 8:34 AM Actual: 8:34:00.2 Distance: 7.38 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 15 Predicted Winning Time: 26:24.63 Speed: 16.78
Début prévu: 8:34 AM réel: 8:34:00.2 La Distance: 7.38 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 15 Prédit temps des gagnants: 26:24.63 La vitesse: 16.78
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1072Alexa HavilandDurham Shredders/WhitbyONCAN24:22.5918.1725100.012:2012:02
2070Emma EliseiTrue Grit Cycling Club/MiltonONCAN24:22.5918.1722100.012:1812:03
3076Clare HauberDurham Shredders/WhitbyONCAN26:06.091:43.416.972093.412:1313:52
4079Holly RyanHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN27:37.203:14.616.041888.313:3913:57
5075Julia LehmannC.O.R.C. Collingwood Off−Road Cycling ClubONCAN28:45.614:23.015.401784.813:3415:11
6083Anna Liisa VurmaHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN28:51.514:28.915.351684.514:0414:47
7071Rylee KellyHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN28:57.344:34.715.301584.213:3615:20
8077Claira HobbsActiv−X Racing: p/b CycleLife/Maverix RacingONCAN29:25.875:03.215.051482.814:0315:22
9080Emily JaenickeHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN31:55.067:32.413.881376.415:4116:13
10078Emily SamuelsonHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN33:45.919:23.313.121272.216:5816:47
11074Kaitlyn BurchillBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
594
920
03
33:45.919:23.313.121172.215:5517:49
12073Alysha CaissieEnergy Cycling ClubONCAN34:27.5210:04.912.861070.716:2717:59
13082Claire MacKinnonHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN34:40.7110:18.112.78970.316:3318:07
14081Sia Mehtafrom/est de CollingwoodONCAN36:32.7812:10.112.12866.717:2719:05
15084Maggie Poissantfrom/est de BarrieONCAN50:50.9426:28.38.71747.924:0926:41
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Master Sport Men XCO Maître Sport Hommes (50−59 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:34 AM Actual: 9:34:00.0 Distance: 25.14 Km Laps: 3 Participants: 34 Predicted Winning Time: 1:15:15.69 Speed: 20.04
Début prévu: 9:34 AM réel: 9:34:00.0 La Distance: 25.14 Km Les Tours: 3 Les Participants: 34 Prédit temps des gagnants: 1:15:15.69 La vitesse: 20.04
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
Lap 3
Tour 3
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1546Carlos ArnaizOPM − Ontario Pinoy MountainbikersONCAN
100
744
979
03
1:20:43.5718.682593.227:2026:0627:16
2533Christos AdamidisLapDogs Cycling Club/TorontoONCAN
100
538
116
41
1:22:04.731:21.118.382291.727:2927:0227:32
3543Matthew Berridgefrom/est de TorontoONCAN
100
763
384
75
1:22:25.911:42.318.302091.328:5627:0326:26
4589Gavin Steciukfrom/est de MidhurstONCAN1:22:43.141:59.518.231891.028:0126:4227:59
5542Eric Jacksonfrom/est de Oro MedonteONCAN
100
643
490
73
1:23:11.622:28.018.131790.527:2527:3228:14
6531David GirolamettoKawartha Cycling Club/OakwoodONCAN
100
522
927
81
1:26:33.665:50.017.421686.929:4927:5428:49
75054Petr Jaklfrom/est de OrilliaONCAN1:26:46.846:03.217.381586.728:4628:5529:04
8544James HallSmart Safety from/est de AjaxONCAN
100
601
712
05
1:29:55.629:12.016.771483.729:4429:2930:41
9541Rick AndersenBike Depot Cycling ClubONCAN
100
588
486
68
1:30:28.079:44.416.671383.230:2530:2629:36
10557Shawn Kehoefrom/est de Caledon EastONCAN
100
830
643
16
1:30:34.569:50.916.651283.129:5329:4330:57
11545Tom BeckLapDogs Cycling Club/VaughanONCAN
100
596
939
82
1:30:39.979:56.416.641183.030:4929:5729:53
12553Bert Bostonfrom/est de UxbridgeONCAN
100
603
722
75
1:31:00.7510:17.116.571082.730:0930:2630:25
13535Rod MyskoHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
546
106
77
1:31:28.2310:44.616.49982.330:0830:0931:09
14527David Toynefrom/est de WoodbridgeONCAN
100
806
603
32
1:31:36.6910:53.116.46882.232:0629:5529:34
155053Steve Whitmorefrom/est de LondonONCAN1:33:00.8512:17.216.22780.931:5430:2530:40
16537John BurkeAWI Racing P/B The Crank and SprocketONCAN
100
604
152
20
1:33:24.9312:41.316.15680.629:5531:1332:15
17525Michael LynchFaction−Smile TigerC.R. p/b WCCONCAN
100
517
305
85
1:33:50.0613:06.416.07580.231:3230:5631:21
18547Matthew Ngfrom/est de OttawaONCAN
100
816
898
45
1:34:05.9613:22.316.03480.031:5530:3831:31
19538Andrew Grantfrom/est de BarrieONCAN
100
599
731
61
1:35:51.9215:08.315.73378.533:1130:5731:43
205055Michel Sabourinfrom/est de BramptonONCAN1:36:31.6715:48.015.63278.032:2932:5031:12
215051Bob DoironTony’s Power Tool Racing/SevernONCAN1:36:40.3815:56.815.6077.932:3831:4232:19
22555Adam ZietaraCyclepath Oakville Race TeamONCAN
100
547
696
18
1:38:02.2017:18.615.3876.832:3332:4832:40
23558Yves Patenaudefrom/est de KeswickONCAN
100
820
570
31
1:39:07.5218:23.915.2275.932:0431:5535:07
24532Duane Waglerfrom/est de ClarksburgONCAN
100
592
628
39
1:42:17.5421:33.914.7473.635:0933:3033:37
25549Doug Woodsfrom/est de MidhurstONCAN
100
546
256
33
1:43:55.6723:12.114.5172.434:3233:3535:47
26528Derrick ChoLapDogs Cycling Club/TorontoONCAN
100
583
362
85
1:45:36.2824:52.714.2871.334:5134:5335:51
27529Chris KiriakopoulosHamilton Youth Cycling/HamiltonONCAN
100
516
862
30
1:53:25.2232:41.613.3066.435:5237:2140:11
28*563Rob St. MarseilleWolfPak Racing/SudburyONCAN
100
629
625
79
1:17:55.66−1 Lap/Tour13.1042.937:1840:37
29*5058Kelvin Berardfrom/est de St. ThomasONCAN1:43:25.25−1 Lap/Tour9.8748.546:4156:43
DNF559Mark BurrowsEnergy Cycling ClubONCAN
100
828
742
55
38:35.0038:35
DNF5056Mike Vitezfrom/est de OakvilleONCAN46:41.2746:41
DNF5057Valentin Gavrilovfrom/est de UxbridgeONCAN58:15.5758:15
DNF5052Troy Kileyfrom/est de BarrieONCAN
DNF530Michael OrrNewmarket Eagles Cycling ClubONCAN
100
566
356
54
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Master Men XCO Maître Hommes (60+ years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:34 AM Actual: 9:34:00.0 Distance: 17.02 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 8 Predicted Winning Time: 49:55.73 Speed: 20.45
Début prévu: 9:34 AM réel: 9:34:00.0 La Distance: 17.02 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 8 Prédit temps des gagnants: 49:55.73 La vitesse: 20.45
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1608Guy LeclairKHS/Apollo Cycling TeamONCAN
100
510
030
85
55:36.8618.362589.828:0027:36
2606Dave FabbroTrek Store CC/BarrieONCAN
100
594
187
46
56:25.5748.718.102288.528:3527:49&
3611Mark DerrickCollingwood Cycling ClubONCAN
100
596
858
01
59:23.493:46.617.192084.130:1029:12
43696Barry NearTrek Store CC/TorontoONCAN
100
604
421
95
1:03:31.057:54.116.081878.631:4731:43
5609Ken Tuttlefrom/est de AjaxONCAN
100
781
957
24
1:07:40.9412:04.015.091773.833:4633:54
63695Hans KuperOakville Cycling ClubONCAN1:07:42.4512:05.515.081673.734:2633:16
7605Francis Morrowfrom/est de MiltonONCAN
100
489
522
44
1:08:20.2412:43.314.941573.134:3033:49&
8610Jim HultonAWI Racing P/B The Crank and SprocketONCAN
100
594
313
75
1:17:03.2221:26.313.251464.834:4542:17&
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Cadet Sport Boys/Garçons XCO (15−16 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:36 AM Actual: 9:36:00.1 Distance: 17.02 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 29 Predicted Winning Time: 47:22.43 Speed: 21.55
Début prévu: 9:36 AM réel: 9:36:00.1 La Distance: 17.02 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 29 Prédit temps des gagnants: 47:22.43 La vitesse: 21.55
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
157Cole PunchardAJ’s Evolution p/b Norco/NovarONCAN50:48.7920.102593.226:0724:40
280Eugenio Garzafrom/est de MonterreyXXMEX51:14.0925.219.9392.526:0525:08
372Lucas BarnesDurham Shredders/BrooklinONCAN54:52.104:03.318.612286.328:0726:44
478Kylian BrunelleDalbix Sherbrooke/SherbrookeQCCAN
100
610
522
85
55:29.854:41.018.4085.428:5626:33
551Luke KnightsSpoke O’Motion Cycling ClubONCAN55:32.914:44.118.382085.329:0726:25
654Ben KiersteadDurham Shredders/WhitbyONCAN
100
792
666
63
56:38.805:50.018.031883.628:2128:16
755Noah DeenBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN57:01.916:13.117.901783.128:4628:15
871Matthew GlennRock&Road Cycle Club/BurlingtonONCAN
100
817
209
65
57:02.926:14.117.901683.029:2027:42
966William Ngfrom/est de OttawaONCAN
100
802
445
45
58:29.547:40.717.461581.029:5228:36
1061Tyler Spinafrom/est de Mount AlbertONCAN
100
797
619
69
58:43.977:55.117.391480.730:0828:35
1163Ian ReinkeNCCH pb Franklin Templeton InvestmentsONCAN
100
617
655
40
59:56.599:07.717.041379.031:0028:55
1277Beck Kehoefrom/est de Caledon EastONCAN1:01:10.2710:21.416.691277.430:5430:15
1373Myles HewstonHamilton Youth Cycling/AncasterONCAN1:03:20.3912:31.516.121174.831:5931:20
1458Milo NixonHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN1:03:27.0712:38.216.091074.731:3131:55
1562Tyler Patenaudefrom/est de KeswickONCAN
100
809
919
50
1:03:27.0712:38.216.09974.731:0632:20
1669Jared McCaskieS&S Racing PB Garneau / Frog CyclesONCAN
100
801
842
24
1:04:04.5813:15.715.94873.931:5432:10
1783Matthew HarrisMorning Glory Cycling ClubONCAN1:04:31.4813:42.615.83773.431:2833:03
1865Gregory CuffNCCH pb Franklin Templeton InvestmentsONCAN
100
643
495
78
1:05:33.6414:44.815.58672.333:1032:23
1964Simon Chunikfrom/est de PickeringONCAN1:05:47.9814:59.115.52572.033:2332:24
2099Elijah JefferyWolfPak Racing/LivelyONCAN
100
802
762
71
1:09:45.3718:56.514.64467.934:3535:09
2176Levon Bradburyfrom/est de OshawaONCAN
100
602
997
29
1:10:58.9120:10.114.39366.735:3335:25
2267Graham StarrsKallisto−FCV p/b Peloton ContractingONCAN1:12:03.1521:14.314.17265.734:5937:03
2379Cameron Knoxfrom/est de MidhurstONCAN1:12:14.2221:25.414.1465.637:0035:14
2470Leighton RowleyHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN1:12:59.6422:10.813.9964.935:0537:53
DNF60David Agnew−KataDurham Shredders/PickeringONCAN
DNF391Nolan AveiroKallisto−FCV p/b Peloton ContractingONCAN
100
820
568
29
DNF75Noah RamsayBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
815
369
68
DNF82Emanuel SeganfreddoNCCH pb Franklin Templeton InvestmentsONCAN
100
595
057
43
DNF56Calum SutherlandKallisto−FCV p/b Peloton ContractingONCAN
100
646
598
77
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Minime Boys/Garçons XCO (13−14 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:36 AM Actual: 9:36:00.1 Distance: 17.02 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 37 Predicted Winning Time: 48:02.38 Speed: 21.26
Début prévu: 9:36 AM réel: 9:36:00.1 La Distance: 17.02 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 37 Prédit temps des gagnants: 48:02.38 La vitesse: 21.26
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1053Médéric CarrierDalbix Sherbrooke/SherbrookeQCCAN
100
525
183
09
49:14.2020.7497.624:5524:18
2001Theodore De GrooteBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
692
197
86
50:34.471:20.220.192595.025:5024:43
3020Cooper de HaanAJ’s Evolution p/b NorcoONCAN50:47.101:32.820.112294.626:0624:40
4054Maxime St−OngeDalbix SherbrookeQCCAN
100
523
811
92
51:26.052:11.819.8593.426:3224:53
5026Colton BartholomewHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
551
020
44
51:41.312:27.119.762092.926:2925:11
6039Simon RuellandCVM Sigma AssuranceQCCAN51:58.882:44.619.6492.426:2825:30
7002Theron InglisHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
550
323
26
52:10.542:56.319.571892.127:0425:05
8010Jack Gilliesfrom/est de MonoONCAN53:29.734:15.519.091789.827:4525:44
9040Philippe ThiboutotCVM Sigma Assurance/QuebecQCCAN53:39.114:24.919.0389.526:4826:50
102961William LanglaisCVM Sigma AssuranceQCCAN
100
611
711
13
54:20.875:06.618.7988.427:3026:50
11021Tilson de HaanAJ’s Evolution p/b NorcoONCAN54:34.565:20.318.711688.027:2327:10
12017Jack MantifelDurham Shredders/WhitbyONCAN
100
802
767
76
57:40.378:26.117.711583.329:2528:14
13011Nathan HauberDurham Shredders/WhitbyONCAN
100
790
141
60
57:59.208:44.917.611482.829:5828:01
14014Troy von SvobodaHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
759
816
96
58:16.929:02.717.521382.429:5128:25
15009Jonathon StonesHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN58:47.989:33.717.371281.730:0128:46
16043Lars Derstrofffrom/est de SevernONCAN58:49.539:35.317.361181.730:0728:42
17046Tyler HutsonKallisto−FCV p/b Peloton ContractingONCAN
100
823
394
42
1:00:29.1711:14.916.881079.430:3429:54
18027Hendrik WiersmaTrue Grit Cycling ClubONCAN1:00:31.2211:17.016.87979.431:4728:43
19005Ethan KleinikkinkKallisto−FCV p/b Peloton ContractingONCAN1:00:52.7911:38.516.77878.931:1929:33
20008Blake PunchardAJ’s Evolution p/b Norco/NovarONCAN1:01:46.1712:31.916.53777.831:3830:07
21013Cody LoveHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN1:02:17.1013:02.816.39677.131:3130:45
22016Nicholas De AngelisKing Race/MississaugaONCAN1:02:21.7213:07.516.37577.031:3930:41
23034Sam TrumbleHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN1:02:33.6913:19.416.32476.831:1031:22
24032Jacob BarnesDurham Shredders/BrooklinONCAN1:02:45.2813:31.016.27376.632:2930:15
25029Evan KnightsSpoke O’Motion Cycling ClubONCAN1:03:46.1014:31.816.01275.332:0931:36
26012Lucas NormanHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN1:04:59.1215:44.915.7173.932:4232:16
27019Seth KellyHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN1:05:32.0516:17.815.5873.332:5332:38
28035Eric OgryzloCyclepath Oakville Race TeamONCAN
100
802
543
46
1:07:33.6818:19.415.1171.133:2034:13
29007Reid MacKinnonHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN1:09:40.8420:26.614.6568.934:5434:46
30041Alessandro Pollonifrom/est de WaterlooONCAN1:11:03.0321:48.814.3767.635:4835:14
31022Foxton LankinHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN1:14:27.9925:13.713.7164.536:2638:01
32042Matteo Pollonifrom/est de WaterlooONCAN1:16:20.4727:06.213.3862.936:4739:32
DNF006Will SawyerDurham Shredders/UxbridgeONCAN
100
789
132
21
30:21.2730:21
DNF045Stefano Fiore−SeganfreddoNCCH pb Franklin Templeton InvestmentsONCAN
100
595
058
44
56:02.2756:02
DNF015Ian AckertHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
542
795
64
DNF023Greg MorrishS&S Racing PB Garneau / Frog CyclesONCAN
100
805
239
26
DNF044Evan SzemeczkoOakville Cycling ClubONCAN
100
781
952
19
DNS030Benjamin BergstromeHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
DNS018Rohan MehtaHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
555
329
85
DNS004Luke ValentiHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
543
248
32
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Peewee Boys/Garçons XCO (11−12 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:37 AM Actual: 9:37:02.8 Distance: 8.9 Km Participants: 17 Predicted Winning Time: 26:33.46 Speed: 20.11
Début prévu: 9:37 AM réel: 9:37:02.8 La Distance: 8.9 Km Les Participants: 17 Prédit temps des gagnants: 26:33.46 La vitesse: 20.11
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradei
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1940Liam RyanHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
802
502
05
29:00.8018.412591.5
2960Jacob RoyVélo XTRM AmosQCCAN
100
623
133
86
29:08.898.018.3291.1
3979Alix BrunelleDalbix Sherbrooke/SherbrookeQCCAN
100
610
520
83
29:55.7954.917.8488.7
4943Jason EliseiTrue Grit Cycling Club/MiltonONCAN30:03.611:02.817.762288.3
5950Ashlin BarryMariposa Cycle Racing TeamONCAN
100
746
510
79
30:24.171:23.317.562087.4
6977Félix LanglaisCVM Sigma AssuranceQCCAN
100
611
713
15
31:49.252:48.416.7883.5
7941Augustus De GrooteBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN32:00.582:59.716.681883.0
8944Alejandro Rojasfrom/est de MississaugaONCAN
100
750
026
06
32:50.743:49.916.261780.9
9949Bas StroombergMorning Glory Cycling ClubONCAN33:05.004:04.216.141680.3
10947Danny HuneHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
790
383
11
33:16.164:15.316.051579.8
11948Kayden HobbsActiv−X Racing: p/b CycleLife/Maverix RacingONCAN34:21.315:20.515.541477.3
12953Noah GaltAJ’s Evolution p/b NorcoONCAN
100
602
896
25
34:29.265:28.415.481377.0
13981Rémi Briseboisfrom/est de ChelseaQCCAN35:31.206:30.415.0374.8
14942Erik VurmaHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN37:28.668:27.814.251270.9
15956Elijah WeeningSpoke O’Motion Cycling ClubONCAN38:19.269:18.413.931169.3
16946Calvin LoveHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN39:43.9610:43.113.441066.8
17945Jake BradleyDurham Shredders/WhitbyONCAN
100
607
148
09
43:04.2614:03.412.40961.7
DNSTristan TailleferDalbix SherbrookeQCCAN
100
527
622
23
No plate # assigned
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Citizen Men Hommes (17+ years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:37 AM Actual: 9:37:02.8 Distance: 17.02 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 14 Predicted Winning Time: 52:16.71 Speed: 19.53
Début prévu: 9:37 AM réel: 9:37:02.8 La Distance: 17.02 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 14 Prédit temps des gagnants: 52:16.71 La vitesse: 19.53
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
14102Ian Hopkinsfrom/est de BarrieONCAN1:03:50.4915.992581.932:2231:28
24101Paul Tenagliafrom/est de SchombergONCAN1:05:54.042:03.515.502279.333:4532:08
34105Steve Wallfrom/est de MississaugaONCAN1:06:40.372:49.815.322078.435:3431:05
44117Michael GuerraHamilton Youth Cycling/HamiltonONCAN1:07:19.993:29.415.171877.634:2732:52
54108Eren Howellfrom/est de Richmond HillONCAN1:08:46.964:56.414.851776.034:1734:29
64107Steven Rodefrom/est de Richmond HillONCAN1:08:58.895:08.414.801675.835:3333:25
74115David Welshfrom/est de StratfordONCAN1:09:46.765:56.214.631574.935:3534:11
84169Hector Martinezfrom/est de MonterreyXXCAN1:14:21.7510:31.213.7370.336:4137:40
94109Rocco Casullofrom/est de LorettoONCAN1:14:44.0410:53.513.661470.036:3938:04
104106Kevin Bradtfrom/est de OshawaONCAN1:16:45.4812:54.913.301368.137:3539:09
114170Andrew Murphyfrom/est de HamiltonONCAN1:18:15.1414:24.613.051266.837:5040:24
124116David McLeanfrom/est de Oro-MedonteONCAN1:24:23.1420:32.612.101162.040:3343:49
DNF4168Eric Edgefrom/est de HamiltonONCAN45:21.0945:21
DNF4113Chad Carrfrom/est de GeorgetownONCAN
DNS4100Glen McAfeeLondon Centennial WheelersONCAN
DNS4111Ron Moodeyfrom/est de Carrying PlaceONCAN
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Senior Sport Women/Femmes XCO (19−34 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:38 AM Actual: 9:37:59.8 Distance: 17.02 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 6 Predicted Winning Time: 55:32.75 Speed: 18.38
Début prévu: 9:38 AM réel: 9:37:59.8 La Distance: 17.02 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 6 Prédit temps des gagnants: 55:32.75 La vitesse: 18.38
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1126Stephanie Eusebifrom/est de Sault Ste. MarieONCAN
100
794
780
43
1:05:14.8615.652585.133:0732:07
21590Rosamond Lougheed Simpsonfrom/est de TorontoONCAN1:06:24.391:09.515.382283.634:1432:09
31591Laura Marinafrom/est de PalgraveONCAN1:13:01.697:46.813.982076.137:2035:40&
4130Taryn DavisFaction−Smile TigerC.R. p/b WCCONCAN
100
746
880
61
1:16:39.4211:24.513.321872.535:0441:35
5129Sarah McKenzie−PicotCoachChris.ca/Garneau/LondonONCAN
100
072
121
34
1:24:29.5219:14.612.091765.742:0542:24
6128Alyssa MuiseWild Bettys Cycling Club/MiltonONCAN
100
792
569
63
1:52:15.1247:00.29.101649.555:3656:39
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Master Sport Women XCO Maître Sport Femmes (35−49 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:38 AM Actual: 9:37:59.8 Distance: 17.02 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 15 Predicted Winning Time: 54:11.47 Speed: 18.84
Début prévu: 9:38 AM réel: 9:37:59.8 La Distance: 17.02 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 15 Prédit temps des gagnants: 54:11.47 La vitesse: 18.84
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1734Lindsay−Anne TownsendSpoke O’Motion Cycling ClubONCAN
100
801
799
78
1:03:45.9716.012585.032:1731:27
2743Heather Jenningsfrom/est de OrangevilleONCAN
100
611
301
88
1:05:09.331:23.315.672283.233:3831:31
3769Renée PichardCVM de la Gatineau/ChelseaQCCAN
100
608
461
61
1:06:06.652:20.615.4582.033:0533:01
4742Sarah Goodyearfrom/est de UxbridgeONCAN
100
796
355
66
1:06:13.582:27.615.422081.834:3031:43
5730Anneke GilbertLake Effect Cycling TeamOHNED1:07:46.894:00.915.0779.934:3233:13
6738Tammie StantonPerth Road VillageONCAN
100
806
648
77
1:08:42.914:56.914.861878.934:4933:53
73793Andrea PrimmerWild Bettys Cycling ClubONCAN1:09:11.155:25.114.761778.335:1733:54
83787Trina Conleyfrom/est de CourticeONCAN1:09:27.785:41.814.701678.034:4434:43
93796Ingrid ZschognerWild Bettys Cycling Club/OshawaONCAN1:10:02.366:16.314.581577.435:0534:56
103795Tammy RobinsonTrek Store CC/BarrieONCAN1:18:29.4914:43.513.011469.040:0038:28
11744Natalie ThompsonCyclepath Oakville Race TeamONCAN
100
590
561
09
1:20:29.3416:43.312.691367.339:2341:05
123794Carolyn DuncanWild Bettys Cycling ClubONCAN1:23:31.7719:45.812.221264.941:4541:45
13749Barbara Frostfrom/est de MiltonONCAN
100
817
199
55
1:35:24.5531:38.510.701156.844:5250:31
DNF732Karyn BoughnerBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
533
241
16
1:00:42.681:00:42
DNF768Tonya BlackmoreWild Bettys Cycling ClubONCAN
100
823
496
47
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Master Sport Women XCO Maître Sport Femmes (50+ years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:38 AM Actual: 9:37:59.8 Distance: 17.02 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 7 Predicted Winning Time: 55:32.75 Speed: 18.38
Début prévu: 9:38 AM réel: 9:37:59.8 La Distance: 17.02 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 7 Prédit temps des gagnants: 55:32.75 La vitesse: 18.38
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
13366Lori Whitmorefrom/est de LondonONCAN1:05:33.9815.572584.733:5231:41
23367Sally Christmasfrom/est de BowmanvilleONCAN1:07:59.642:25.615.022281.733:5934:00
3340Izabela MinnesWild Bettys Cycling ClubONCAN
100
541
742
78
1:12:39.537:05.514.052076.436:2836:10
4341Glenda SchoeblBike Zone Racing/BarrieONCAN
100
595
053
39
1:12:40.907:06.914.051876.437:3835:02
5350Lynn DerrickCollingwood Cycling ClubONCAN
100
535
775
28
1:15:54.0510:20.013.451773.238:0137:52
6343Gillian Evansfrom/est de WoodbridgeONCAN
100
806
653
82
1:16:27.6710:53.613.361672.638:5637:31
7342Holly McLeanTrek Store CC/Oro-MedonteONCAN
100
562
446
24
1:52:11.1246:37.19.101549.545:491:06:21
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Cadet/Junior Sport Girls/Filles XCO (15−18 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:42 AM Actual: 9:41:59.9 Distance: 8.9 Km Participants: 7 Predicted Winning Time: 27:39.85 Speed: 19.3
Début prévu: 9:42 AM réel: 9:41:59.9 La Distance: 8.9 Km Les Participants: 7 Prédit temps des gagnants: 27:39.85 La vitesse: 19.3
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradei
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1228Emma GosselinCollingwood Cycling ClubONCAN
100
774
418
51
29:59.7617.802592.2
2231Katelyn WalcroftHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
670
809
38
30:39.4939.717.422290.2
3230Claire Steciukfrom/est de MidhurstONCAN
100
829
107
32
31:52.261:52.516.752086.8
4227Kendra HawkeD’Ornellas Cycling Club/OshawaONCAN33:19.843:20.016.021883.0
5226Sarah ShikazeCyclepath Oakville Race TeamONCAN33:47.793:48.015.801781.9
6225Jenna DuftonTotally Spoke’d/St.MarysONCAN33:59.193:59.415.711681.4
72288Emma StantonPerth Road VillageONCAN36:24.886:25.114.661576.0
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Minime Girls/Filles XCO (13−14 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:42 AM Actual: 9:41:59.9 Distance: 8.9 Km Participants: 11 Predicted Winning Time: 28:20.34 Speed: 18.84
Début prévu: 9:42 AM réel: 9:41:59.9 La Distance: 8.9 Km Les Participants: 11 Prédit temps des gagnants: 28:20.34 La vitesse: 18.84
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradei
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1451Elli ClarkHomestead Racing/King CityONCAN
100
558
399
51
28:08.7518.9725100.0
2450Ava HolmgrenHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
546
037
08
29:00.2351.418.412297.0
3464Marie−Fay St−OngeDalbix SherbrookeQCCAN
100
523
816
00
29:17.641:08.818.2396.1
4452Isabella HolmgrenHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
546
035
06
29:19.931:11.118.212096.0
5459Anabelle DrouinCVM Sigma AssuranceQCCAN
100
611
762
64
29:46.441:37.617.9494.5
6458Sophie AudetCVM Sigma AssuranceQCCAN
100
621
326
25
29:56.531:47.717.8394.0
7463Anna JaklovaAJ’s Evolution p/b NorcoONCAN30:22.552:13.817.581892.7
8456Hannah FennellDurham Shredders/UxbridgeONCAN
100
802
757
66
32:55.204:46.416.221785.5
9454Laine BradleyDurham Shredders/WhitbyONCAN
100
607
147
08
33:15.795:07.016.051684.6
10453Sonia Martinfrom/est de BlackstockONCAN34:03.625:54.815.681582.6
112491Lillian StantonPerth Road VillageONCAN35:55.267:46.514.871478.4
DNS455Kiara LylykNCCH pb Franklin Templeton InvestmentsONCAN
100
807
465
21
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Peewee Girls/Filles XCO (11−12 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:42 AM Actual: 9:41:59.9 Distance: 8.9 Km Participants: 6 Predicted Winning Time: 29:24.91 Speed: 18.15
Début prévu: 9:42 AM réel: 9:41:59.9 La Distance: 8.9 Km Les Participants: 6 Prédit temps des gagnants: 29:24.91 La vitesse: 18.15
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradei
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
11102Charlotte BrooksSkinouk−VDM from/est de NepeanONCAN
100
583
358
81
33:35.6415.902587.6
21103Aislin HallahanDurham Shredders/PeterboroughONCAN
100
804
540
06
36:02.612:26.914.822281.6
31101Nicole WiersmaTrue Grit Cycling ClubONCAN36:13.782:38.114.742081.2
41100Sydney StonesHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN36:21.352:45.714.691880.9
51199Molly StantonPerth Road VillageONCAN45:48.5212:12.811.661764.2
DNF1111Kate McKenzieSkinouk−VDM : Ottawa Bicycle ClubONCAN
100
632
905
61
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Citizen Women Femmes (17+ years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:42 AM Actual: 9:41:59.9 Distance: 8.9 Km Participants: 4 Predicted Winning Time: 35:12.54 Speed: 15.17
Début prévu: 9:42 AM réel: 9:41:59.9 La Distance: 8.9 Km Les Participants: 4 Prédit temps des gagnants: 35:12.54 La vitesse: 15.17
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradei
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
13100Cheryl Ridgersfrom/est de WoodstockONCAN
100
755
024
57
35:32.0615.032599.1
23104Meg Palermofrom/est de Port DoverONCAN
100
804
627
93
36:38.141:06.014.582296.1
33106Paula SimpsonBarrie Cycling Club/BarrieONCAN
100
771
651
00
37:43.932:11.814.152093.3
43102Karen Wallacefrom/est de OshawaONCAN56:06.6920:34.69.521862.7
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Senior Sport Men/Hommes XCO (19+ years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:30 AM Actual: 9:30:00.3 Distance: 25.14 Km Laps: 3 Participants: 15 Predicted Winning Time: 1:12:55.70 Speed: 20.68
Début prévu: 9:30 AM réel: 9:30:00.3 La Distance: 25.14 Km Les Tours: 3 Les Participants: 15 Prédit temps des gagnants: 1:12:55.70 La vitesse: 20.68
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
Lap 3
Tour 3
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1249Anton ZeleninBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
766
930
32
1:18:43.1919.162592.626:0026:0326:39*
2240Trevor Beaudoinfrom/est de StouffvilleONCAN
100
541
826
65
1:19:23.5340.319.002291.926:4225:4426:55*
3241Thomas HoshizakiEnergy Cycling Club/RockcliffeONCAN
100
600
559
16
1:19:54.221:11.018.882091.326:4126:2826:43
4244Alex Hérouxeuro−sports from/est de OttawaONCAN
100
788
094
50
1:20:58.042:14.818.631890.126:2526:3727:54*
5254Scott Beedhamfrom/est de FergusONCAN
100
594
051
07
1:23:52.205:09.017.981787.028:4627:5427:11
62297Andrew Murdochfrom/est de MidhurstONCAN1:25:36.156:52.917.621685.228:2828:3628:31
72293Thomas DoironTony’s Power Tool Racing/SevernONCAN
100
599
366
84
1:26:29.027:45.817.441584.328:3629:5427:57*
82298Mark Mendoncafrom/est de ThornhillONCAN
100
608
608
14
1:27:58.179:14.917.151482.928:5328:3030:34*
9256Jordon Sansomfrom/est de TorontoONCAN
100
777
902
43
1:35:18.1316:34.915.831376.531:0132:1332:03
10247Mykal Petersenfrom/est de New LiskeardONUSA
100
547
986
17
1:38:41.5819:58.315.281273.933:0632:1133:23
11246Tim Agnewfrom/est de PalgraveONCAN
100
810
146
83
1:39:27.1120:43.915.171173.332:3432:5633:56
12252Adrian KleinikkinkWaterloo Cycling Club/KitchenerONCAN
100
461
422
74
1:48:42.8529:59.613.871067.134:2936:4337:29*
DNF243Neals Van Welyfrom/est de WoodstockONCAN
100
819
992
35
28:11.9228:11
DNF2296Andrew Berardfrom/est de St. ThomasONCAN
DNF2295Josh Berardfrom/est de St. ThomasONCAN
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Junior Sport Men/Hommes XCO (17−18 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:30 AM Actual: 9:30:00.3 Distance: 25.14 Km Laps: 3 Participants: 12 Predicted Winning Time: 1:09:05.40 Speed: 21.83
Début prévu: 9:30 AM réel: 9:30:00.3 La Distance: 25.14 Km Les Tours: 3 Les Participants: 12 Prédit temps des gagnants: 1:09:05.40 La vitesse: 21.83
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
Lap 3
Tour 3
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1775André Gouletfrom/est de KingstonONCAN
100
799
481
88
1:14:28.6420.252592.824:5524:4224:50
2793Salvador Stefanonifrom/est de MonterreyXXCAN1:16:16.911:48.219.7790.625:5825:1325:04
3773Avery GervaisHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
748
354
80
1:16:19.431:50.719.762290.525:4225:3724:59
4772Noah MillerWoodstock Racing/WoodstockONCAN
100
509
371
08
1:18:20.113:51.419.252088.226:0525:5126:23
5782John NobleS&S Racing PB Garneau / Frog CyclesONCAN
100
801
549
22
1:18:32.884:04.219.201888.025:4325:3427:14
6771Mackenzie FormanTotally Spoke’d/St. MarysONCAN
100
809
313
26
1:24:03.459:34.817.941782.227:4028:0228:20
7776Thomas PurdyBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
769
041
09
1:26:10.6511:42.017.501680.228:3528:1429:20
8779Damien StantonPerth Road VillageONCAN
100
806
647
76
1:35:48.5621:19.915.741572.128:4237:2429:41
9777Parsa MoeiniKallisto−FCV p/b Peloton ContractingONCAN
100
556
735
36
1:37:14.1522:45.515.511471.132:3332:1532:25
10794Cameron Vitezfrom/est de OakvilleONCAN1:55:49.5841:20.913.021359.634:4037:4643:22
DNF770Sean CurrieArrow Racing : Owen Sound Cycling ClubONCAN
100
588
626
14
1:00:14.8729:4830:25
DNF778Nick SammonHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
773
270
67
DNS774Matt BirchardS&S Racing PB Garneau / Frog CyclesONCAN
100
802
544
47
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Master Sport Men XCO Maître Sport Hommes (30−39 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:32 AM Actual: 9:32:00.2 Distance: 25.14 Km Laps: 3 Participants: 25 Predicted Winning Time: 1:11:34.58 Speed: 21.07
Début prévu: 9:32 AM réel: 9:32:00.2 La Distance: 25.14 Km Les Tours: 3 Les Participants: 25 Prédit temps des gagnants: 1:11:34.58 La vitesse: 21.07
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
Lap 3
Tour 3
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1657Cory Purchasefrom/est de UxbridgeONCAN
100
800
526
66
1:14:57.2020.122595.525:2224:2925:04
2245Benjamin Warnockfrom/est de Sault Ste. MarieONCAN
100
642
135
76
1:18:43.863:46.619.162290.926:4625:2126:36
3630Marek MusiejWin Cycling Centre/MiltonONPOL
100
607
210
71
1:19:49.584:52.318.892089.726:5126:1326:43
4659Soban Bhattifrom/est de PickeringONCAN
100
821
225
07
1:20:42.885:45.618.691888.727:2626:3526:41
5651Steve Simpsonfrom/est de TorontoONCAN1:21:04.006:06.818.611788.327:4826:3226:43
6658Bronson PatychukBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
538
342
73
1:21:33.686:36.418.491687.826:4826:5327:51
7641Tyrone DanielWolfPak Racing/LevackONCAN
100
790
961
07
1:22:13.697:16.418.341587.027:5627:1127:05
8650Kim VoBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
533
203
75
1:23:24.748:27.518.081485.827:4327:1528:25
9652Adam GaltAJ’s Evolution p/b NorcoONCAN
100
602
897
26
1:23:59.759:02.517.961385.227:2027:4528:53
10635Mark Brownfrom/est de MarkdaleONCAN
100
133
550
62
1:24:16.939:19.717.901284.928:3627:3428:05
112601Paul BokenSpoke O’Motion Cycling ClubONCAN1:25:26.8110:29.617.651183.829:0027:5928:26
12645Jason Monckfrom/est de Richmond HillONCAN
100
550
215
15
1:26:08.8311:11.617.511083.129:0228:0828:57
13662Will WongBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
599
109
21
1:26:23.9711:26.717.46982.828:3728:5128:55
14638Jason WilliamsBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
539
269
30
1:27:57.6513:00.417.15881.428:5429:0529:58
15640Evan SaaritsCyclepath Oakville Race TeamONCAN
100
796
455
69
1:28:00.7113:03.517.14781.329:0729:3429:19
16647Matthew LaversDark Horse Flyers Cycling ClubONCAN
100
499
050
66
1:28:10.8413:13.617.10681.229:0329:2929:37
172600Brodie BartlettDark Horse Flyers Cycling ClubONCAN1:29:16.3814:19.116.90580.229:0629:4430:25
18631Colin MurrayBike Depot Cycling ClubONCAN
100
594
376
41
1:29:23.0314:25.816.87480.129:4029:4030:02
19689Erik Lehmannfrom/est de CollingwoodONCAN
100
829
144
69
1:29:27.4314:30.216.86380.029:4930:0629:31
20634Kamil Kubackifrom/est de PickeringONCAN
100
522
600
45
1:29:38.4314:41.216.83279.829:5330:0529:39
21646Christian EilersFaction−Smile TigerC.R. p/b WCCONGER
100
600
743
06
1:31:13.8216:16.616.5378.530:0430:3430:35
22632Jiri Mildnerfrom/est de GeorgetownONCAN
100
546
275
52
1:34:25.2219:28.015.9775.832:0131:0931:14
DNF642Mahdi Shaghaghifrom/est de TorontoONIRI
100
802
766
75
1:03:12.9531:3831:34
DNF660Harrison BoyceTrue Grit Cycling Club/MiltonONCAN
100
821
123
02
DNF633Josh Carrierfrom/est de PickeringONCAN
100
561
684
38
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Master Sport Men XCO Maître Sport Hommes (40−49 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 9:32 AM Actual: 9:32:00.2 Distance: 25.14 Km Laps: 3 Participants: 32 Predicted Winning Time: 1:14:17.42 Speed: 20.3
Début prévu: 9:32 AM réel: 9:32:00.2 La Distance: 25.14 Km Les Tours: 3 Les Participants: 32 Prédit temps des gagnants: 1:14:17.42 La vitesse: 20.3
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
Lap 3
Tour 3
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1824Myles CullenSpoke O’Motion Cycling ClubONCAN
100
566
520
24
1:18:10.3119.292595.026:3425:4825:47
2817Andrew NicholasSix S Partners p/b CiclowerksONCAN
100
803
782
24
1:18:29.1518.819.222294.726:3125:3426:23
3800Eddie HudsonEnergy Cycling ClubONCAN
100
600
706
66
1:18:47.4537.119.142094.326:4725:5426:04
4803Don GainHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
659
970
63
1:19:31.321:21.018.971893.426:5326:1026:27
5832Joe Pearsonfrom/est de OroONCAN1:19:38.141:27.818.941793.326:4626:2426:26
6801Keith MacKinnonHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
587
677
35
1:20:04.421:54.118.841692.827:0626:2726:30
7807Chris DurandCoachChris.ca/Garneau/WindsorONCAN
100
562
715
02
1:21:44.123:33.818.451590.927:0526:4427:54
88025Chris HarrisMorning Glory Cycling ClubONCAN1:21:46.623:36.318.441490.827:4526:5227:09
92878Rob Sealeyfrom/est de WaterdownONCAN1:21:59.293:48.918.401390.627:5826:5727:03
10821Alain BriseboisCVM de la Gatineau/ChelseaQCCAN
100
608
463
63
1:22:20.424:10.118.3290.228:3526:3127:13
112879Mike van den Boschfrom/est de BurlingtonONCAN1:22:54.874:44.518.191289.628:2226:5227:39
12815Kevin SundbergFaction−Smile TigerC.R. p/b WCCONCAN
100
759
851
34
1:25:20.397:10.017.671187.128:2428:0228:53
13814Wally StantonPerth Road VillageONCAN
100
806
640
69
1:25:53.017:42.717.561086.528:5127:4729:14
14808Philippe HallahanPeterborough Cycling ClubONCAN
100
596
407
35
1:27:23.709:13.317.26985.028:4228:5529:45
15899Jeff Verheyenfrom/est de BarrieONCAN
100
825
928
54
1:28:41.2910:30.917.01883.828:1328:5031:36
16816Marc Pricefrom/est de BowmanvilleONCAN
100
596
953
96
1:29:29.3011:18.916.85783.029:5429:3629:58
17818Kevin GibsonFaction−Smile TigerC.R. p/b WCCONCAN
100
488
742
40
1:31:34.6513:24.316.47681.129:3430:1731:42
182882Rusty Fisherfrom/est de BarrieONCAN1:32:24.7714:14.416.32580.432:2030:3429:29
19830David Arnoldfrom/est de MiltonONCAN
100
596
966
12
1:32:53.4014:43.016.24480.030:2030:4731:45
20838Robert MouchaBike Loft East/CazenoviaNYCAN1:36:28.3818:18.015.6377.031:2231:5433:11
21834Arthur Gullachsenfrom/est de KingstonONCAN
100
820
527
85
1:37:10.0618:59.715.52376.531:5031:3633:43
22812Mark HamiltonAWI Racing P/B The Crank and SprocketONCAN
100
767
090
95
1:37:38.4319:28.115.45276.133:1132:0032:27
232884David MacKenziefrom/est de TorontoONCAN1:40:38.0622:27.714.9973.833:4232:2834:26
24827Chris Barrettfrom/est de OshawaONCAN
100
602
246
54
1:40:45.8922:35.514.9773.733:3833:0833:59
25831Keith MusgraveSilent Sports/WillowdaleONCAN
100
599
112
24
1:42:12.6324:02.314.7672.733:5733:0735:07
26825Eldon Brownfrom/est de TorontoONCAN
100
781
656
14
1:43:04.6024:54.214.6372.133:0434:1435:46
27802Alan PlataLapDogs Cycling Club/East YorkONCAN
100
743
808
93
1:43:29.9625:19.614.5771.834:5933:3934:50
28833Barry CoxLapDogs Cycling Club/TorontoONCAN
100
596
954
00
1:44:39.4426:29.114.4171.033:0935:0136:27
292881Stefan Ioannoufrom/est de TorontoONCAN
100
596
384
12
1:47:17.5129:07.214.0669.234:5234:3137:53
302883Trevis Conleyfrom/est de CourticeONCAN1:52:24.4734:14.113.4266.137:2737:5936:57
31*809Bruce McCurryKallisto−FCV p/b Peloton ContractingONCAN
100
806
600
29
1:20:54.82−1 Lap/Tour12.6261.250:0530:49
DNF835Bryden TaitCyclepath Oakville Race TeamONCAN
100
738
331
48
38:39.0538:39
DNS804Chad MadalenoNewmarket Eagles Cycling ClubONCAN
100
548
569
18
DNS888Tiago Varella−CidBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
547
042
43
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Under 17 Cadet Expert Girls/Filles XCO (15−16 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 11:38 AM Actual: 11:38:00.1 Distance: 16.86 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 14 Predicted Winning Time: 53:57.46 Speed: 18.75
Début prévu: 11:38 AM réel: 11:38:00.1 La Distance: 16.86 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 14 Prédit temps des gagnants: 53:57.46 La vitesse: 18.75
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupCanCupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
11003Julianne SarrazinÉquipe du Québec : Vélo Pays−d’en−Haut/PGQCCAN
100
542
764
33
56:32.9217.8910095.428:3327:59c
21004Kelly LawsonHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
546
216
90
56:57.3824.417.76258594.729:0327:53c
31001Juliette Larose−GingrasVélo Cartel X BL Coaching : CVM Sigma AssuranceQCCAN
100
523
862
46
58:04.381:31.417.427092.928:5829:06c
41002Nicole BradburyNCCH pb Franklin Templeton InvestmentsONCAN
100
482
950
68
58:33.492:00.517.28226092.129:4728:46c
51007Samuelle BaillargeonCVM Sigma AssuranceQCCAN
100
604
650
33
58:41.412:08.417.245091.930:0328:38c
61005Chloe McKenzieThe Cyclery from/est de OttawaONCAN
100
558
436
88
59:31.722:58.817.00204590.630:3928:52c
71008Marianne AuclairCVM Sigma AssuranceQCCAN
100
604
648
31
59:46.943:14.016.924090.329:4430:02c
81014Jocelyn StelGiant Toronto pb Liv/BurlingtonONCAN
100
531
517
38
1:01:19.944:47.016.50183788.030:2230:57c
91006Sierra MacDonaldHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
583
465
91
1:02:39.136:06.216.15173486.131:3831:00c
101009Alice LanglaisCVM Sigma AssuranceQCCAN
100
611
710
12
1:02:47.006:14.016.123285.930:4731:59c
111013Sabrina HayesBear Development Team/WarrentonVAUSA
100
588
862
56
1:03:18.036:45.115.983085.232:1631:01c
121010Erika BaillargeonCVM Sigma AssuranceQCCAN
100
604
651
34
1:04:36.478:03.515.662983.532:1232:24c
131011Léa DrouinCVM Sigma AssuranceQCCAN
100
611
760
62
1:04:57.088:24.115.582883.132:4932:07c
141012Carys ReidHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
770
757
76
1:15:43.6619:10.713.36162771.335:4939:53c
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Senior Expert Women/Femmes XCO (19+ years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 11:39 AM Actual: 11:39:00.2 Distance: 16.86 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 6 Predicted Winning Time: 52:24.96 Speed: 19.3
Début prévu: 11:39 AM réel: 11:39:00.2 La Distance: 16.86 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 6 Prédit temps des gagnants: 52:24.96 La vitesse: 19.3
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1157Laura Bietolafrom/est de GreenwoodONCAN
100
066
556
95
1:02:40.5016.142583.631:3031:09
2159Whitney SurgenorREALDEAL | AQUILA/OakvilleONCAN
100
802
497
00
1:06:39.283:58.715.182278.633:2733:12
3156Vicky Morin−BlanchetteToyota St−Eustache/Val-DavidQCCAN
100
611
827
32
1:07:31.114:50.614.9977.634:1833:12
4160Samantha FullerDurham Shredders/PeterboroughONCAN
100
235
649
20
1:08:07.275:26.714.852076.934:1533:51
5155Tessa BrinklowBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
559
538
26
1:13:22.9210:42.413.791871.437:0836:14
6161Jessica BeardsallBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
558
465
20
1:19:36.3316:55.812.711765.837:2442:11
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Master Expert Women XCO Maître Expert Femmes (30−39 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 11:39 AM Actual: 11:39:00.2 Distance: 16.86 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 6 Predicted Winning Time: 50:36.51 Speed: 19.99
Début prévu: 11:39 AM réel: 11:39:00.2 La Distance: 16.86 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 6 Prédit temps des gagnants: 50:36.51 La vitesse: 19.99
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1366Sue Havilandfrom/est de WhitbyONCAN
100
798
693
76
58:30.3617.292586.529:5328:37
2360Rebecca ChristensenPeterborough Cycling ClubONCAN
100
585
422
11
1:03:25.864:55.515.952279.831:5831:27
3368Lisa WilliamsActiv−X Racing: p/b CycleLife/Maverix RacingONCAN
100
561
610
61
1:06:02.307:31.915.322076.633:4732:14
4361Christina AlsopGiant Toronto pb LivONCAN
100
502
112
24
1:06:55.378:25.015.121875.633:5732:57
5362Tanya Duttonfrom/est de BellevilleONCAN
100
490
850
14
1:08:27.599:57.214.781773.934:0934:17
DNF364Kate Sparlingfrom/est de SinghamptonONCAN
100
602
891
20
34:31.5034:31
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Master Expert Women XCO Maître Expert Femmes (40−49 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 11:39 AM Actual: 11:39:00.2 Distance: 16.86 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 7 Predicted Winning Time: 52:24.96 Speed: 19.3
Début prévu: 11:39 AM réel: 11:39:00.2 La Distance: 16.86 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 7 Prédit temps des gagnants: 52:24.96 La vitesse: 19.3
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1477Lisa HolmgrenHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
037
608
53
58:45.2317.222589.229:5028:55
2472Rhonda StickleBike Zone Racing/BarrieONCAN
100
045
247
29
58:46.811.517.212289.229:5128:54
3465Lisa HutsonFaction−Smile TigerC.R. p/b WCCONCAN
100
596
873
16
1:02:28.883:43.616.192083.931:5330:35
4466Ingrid MusgraveSilent Sports/WillowdaleONCAN
100
599
111
23
1:03:45.295:00.015.871882.232:1131:33
5468Valerie FlowerSix S Partners p/b CiclowerksONCAN
100
502
057
66
1:05:05.256:20.015.541780.532:5732:07
6470Kim Gettyfrom/est de Horseshoe ValleyONCAN
100
602
609
29
1:05:51.977:06.715.361679.633:3032:21
7469Lisa FenderWild Bettys Cycling ClubONCAN
100
543
634
30
1:13:05.9414:20.713.841571.736:2336:42
DNS467Corrie Partonfrom/est de UxbridgeONCAN
100
599
418
39
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Master Expert Women XCO Maître Expert Femmes (50+ years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 11:39 AM Actual: 11:39:00.2 Distance: 16.86 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 5 Predicted Winning Time: 53:41.66 Speed: 18.84
Début prévu: 11:39 AM réel: 11:39:00.2 La Distance: 16.86 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 5 Prédit temps des gagnants: 53:41.66 La vitesse: 18.84
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1590Kim Haagmans−HawkeD’Ornellas Cycling Club/OshawaONCAN
100
588
610
95
1:00:34.6816.702588.630:5529:39
2592Maureen O’HareCoachChris.ca/GarneauONCAN
100
559
228
07
1:07:12.866:38.115.052279.934:3332:38
3591Sandra MetzgerAJ’s Evolution p/b NorcoONCAN
100
550
234
34
1:07:16.156:41.415.042079.833:4333:32
4594Andrea Bacikfrom/est de WoodstockONCAN
100
609
266
90
1:14:47.4914:12.813.531871.837:5836:49
DNF595Lori Davisfrom/est de Oro MedonteONCAN
100
604
150
18
35:19.3335:19
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Elite Men XCO Élite Hommes
Start Scheduled: 1:45 PM Actual: 13:45:00.3 Distance: 32.87 Km Laps: 4 Participants: 42 Predicted Winning Time: 1:28:17.71 Speed: 22.33
Début prévu: 1:45 PM réel: 13:45:00.3 La Distance: 32.87 Km Les Tours: 4 Les Participants: 42 Prédit temps des gagnants: 1:28:17.71 La vitesse: 22.33
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupCanCupUCIUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
Lap 3
Tour 3
Lap 4
Tour 4
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
15Quinton DiseraNorco Factory Team XC/BarrieONCAN
100
098
212
32
1:25:48.6522.982520030100.022:1720:4821:1521:26*
27Sean FinchamForward Racing − NorcoBCCAN
100
101
269
82
1:26:11.0222.322.881752099.622:1620:5821:2821:27*
32Andrew L’EsperanceForward Racing − Norco/HalifaxNSCAN
100
068
328
24
1:26:31.7743.122.791551599.222:1421:1121:3621:28
43Peter DiseraNorco Factory Team XC/BarrieONCAN
100
081
783
93
1:26:32.8044.122.78221401299.122:1821:0621:4321:24
54Raphaël GagnéSilverback OMX Pro Team/QuébecQCCAN
100
036
735
53
1:27:30.541:41.822.531301098.122:1321:0921:4322:24
66Marc André FortierPivot Cycles − OTEQCCAN
100
088
150
58
1:28:35.692:47.022.26120896.922:4121:4421:5822:10*
71Léandre BouchardKMC Ekoï SR Suntour/AlmaQCCAN
100
074
224
03
1:28:49.743:01.022.20115696.622:3821:4722:1822:06
815Carson BeckettBear Development Team/BentonKYUSA
100
096
632
04
1:29:07.483:18.822.13110496.322:4221:3122:2222:31*
916Stephen HydeCannondale CyclocrossworldMAUSA
100
091
138
39
1:29:29.253:40.522.04105295.922:4322:3222:2121:51
1017Félix BelhumeurPivot Cycles − OTE/QuébecQCCAN
100
088
602
25
1:29:31.493:42.822.03100195.923:0022:1422:2021:55*
118Felix BurkeÉquipe du Québec : Rocky Mountain (East)QCCAN
100
088
596
19
1:29:35.653:46.922.019595.823:0322:1122:2022:00*
1219Gunnar HolmgrenHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
109
772
49
1:31:05.265:16.621.65209094.222:3923:5422:1222:18*
139Alexandre VialleÉquipe du Québec : Toyota St−EustacheQCCAN
100
078
522
33
1:31:42.275:53.621.508593.623:0722:1723:0423:12
1411Daniel JohnsonBear Development Team/DurangoCOUSA
100
108
164
90
1:32:10.956:22.221.398093.123:4222:2322:4223:23*
1510Félix LongpréÉquipe du Québec : cc Mont Sainte−AnneQCCAN
100
099
847
18
1:32:14.056:25.321.387593.023:5822:5122:4122:43*
1628Anthony BergeronVélogamik/ChibougamauQCCAN
100
099
752
20
1:32:49.907:01.221.247192.423:5722:5322:4623:12*
1712Nicholas LandoBear Development Team/RingwoodNJUSA
100
155
480
70
1:32:54.937:06.221.226992.423:4822:5022:3523:40*
1820Peter GlassfordTrek Canada from/est de MulmurONCAN
100
036
952
76
1:33:12.807:24.121.15186692.124:3122:5922:3923:02
1922Liam MulcahyDurham Shredders/BrooklinONCAN
100
095
890
38
1:33:23.897:35.221.11176491.924:0123:2022:5623:05*
2023Tyler OrschelDurham Shredders/UxbridgeONCAN
100
108
263
92
1:33:42.707:54.021.04166291.623:4722:5123:2623:37*
2118Émile Farrell−DessureaultScott−RackUltra/GatineauQCCAN
100
099
846
17
1:35:00.369:11.720.766090.324:0923:1223:3024:07*
2226Malcolm BartonDurham Shredders/UxbridgeONCAN
100
099
849
20
1:35:22.139:33.420.68155890.024:1423:2423:5723:45*
2324Philippe St LaurentPivot Cycles − OTE/Lac-BeauportQCCAN
100
110
146
35
1:35:38.639:49.920.625689.723:5223:1223:4924:43*
2413Raphaël AuclairPivot Cycles − OTE/QuébecQCCAN
100
093
564
40
1:35:38.639:49.920.625489.722:4622:5324:4125:16*
2536Merwin DavisCycle−Smart, Inc./Star CityWVUSA
100
154
039
84
1:35:58.0410:09.320.555289.423:5323:1124:1024:41
2631Jan KocembaDurham Shredders/OshawaONCAN
100
108
642
83
1:36:06.6610:18.020.52145089.324:3023:3524:1123:48*
2734Luke HlavenkaTheNorthHub p/b Bolton TireONCAN
100
146
590
07
1:36:38.9410:50.220.40134988.824:4823:3324:0124:15
2837Jon SlaughterAJ’s Evolution p/b NorcoONCAN
100
124
836
78
1:37:03.7311:15.020.32124888.424:4423:5024:1224:16
2932Jason CôtéUltra Violet Skippet/ChicoutimiQCCAN
100
161
938
29
1:37:20.4511:31.720.264788.224:1423:1424:2525:25
3035Matthew Martindillfrom/est de Owen SoundONCAN
100
039
222
18
1:38:28.3712:39.720.02114687.124:2924:0425:2424:30
3141Robin HorsfieldHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONBER
100
149
267
65
1:39:32.2813:43.619.81104586.224:5624:4524:3925:10*
3227Philippe TruchonÉquipe du Québec : Mathieu PerformanceQCCAN
100
159
228
35
1:41:30.0815:41.419.434484.524:4524:5626:0925:38*
3340Jacob McClellandAWI Racing P/B The Crank and SprocketONCAN
100
074
504
89
1:41:37.2415:48.519.4094384.425:3425:3225:3724:52
3425Victor VerreaultVélo2Max St−FélicienQCCAN
100
112
183
35
1:44:41.4418:52.718.844282.025:5225:1125:5327:44*
3539Ryan JohnsonUPMC / Pro Bikes/BrookvillePAUSA
100
558
359
11
1:45:40.5219:51.818.664181.225:5926:0125:4227:57*
3638Scott Albaugh3T/Q+M from/est de WaterfordMIUSA
100
617
839
30
1:47:59.2222:10.518.264079.525:2226:2127:3228:42
3743Michael Hermanovskyfrom/est de King CityONCAN
100
124
998
46
1:54:21.3628:32.717.2483975.027:1728:1328:4530:04
38*42Nicholas Emsleyfrom/est de HaliburtonONCAN
100
160
067
01
1:25:46.37−1 Lap/Tour17.3873856.328:5328:3028:22*
DNF14Daniel Castillo NoyolaInspira Castel Cemix Cycling TeamXXMEX
100
097
090
74
1:13:13.4524:0423:5725:11
DNF21Eli KranefussBear Development TeamCAUSA
100
101
300
16
1:15:35.6125:0224:2626:05*
DNF30Brody SandersonAWI Racing P/B The Crank and SprocketONCAN
100
109
771
48
23:40.4623:40*
DNF33Corey BrioschiTheNorthHub p/b Bolton TireONCAN
100
132
585
67
26:35.7826:35
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Junior Expert Men/Hommes XCO (17−18 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 1:47 PM Actual: 13:47:00.2 Distance: 24.84 Km Laps: 3 Participants: 28 Predicted Winning Time: 1:07:46.95 Speed: 21.99
Début prévu: 1:47 PM réel: 13:47:00.2 La Distance: 24.84 Km Les Tours: 3 Les Participants: 28 Prédit temps des gagnants: 1:07:46.95 La vitesse: 21.99
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupCanCupUCIUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
Lap 3
Tour 3
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1201Charles Antoine St OngeÉquipe du Québec : Dalbix SiboireQCCAN
100
161
505
81
1:07:59.5721.921009099.723:0522:2022:33
2205William CôtéÉquipe du Québec/SherbrookeQCCAN
100
112
359
17
1:09:00.421:00.821.60857098.223:4222:5322:24
3200Tyler ClarkHomestead Racing/King CityONCAN
100
234
982
32
1:09:13.771:14.221.5325706097.923:0323:5522:14
4210Dylan KerrAJ’s Evolution p/b NorcoONCAN
100
595
788
95
1:09:47.301:47.721.3622605097.123:5023:0922:46
5215Colton WoodsTrek Store CC/MidhurstONCAN
100
546
255
32
1:10:09.362:09.721.2520504096.623:2423:0423:40
6206Markus Kaad HeuerBicycle Express RacingNHDEN
100
483
190
17
1:10:15.792:16.221.22453596.523:3623:0623:32
7203Emilio Azcona AcostaInspira Castel Cemix Cycling TeamXXMEX
100
542
776
45
1:11:25.743:26.120.87403094.924:1623:2523:43
8204Nolan JenkinsWhole Athlete p/b DNA CyclingCOUSA
100
639
734
03
1:12:16.284:16.720.63372793.823:4023:2825:06
9209Noah HayesBear Development Team/OaklandCAUSA
100
632
095
27
1:12:47.344:47.720.48342493.124:0424:3224:10
10207Vincent ThiboutotPivot Cycles − OTE/QuebecQCCAN
100
235
639
10
1:13:40.505:40.920.23322292.024:3824:4424:17
11202Brian Joshua Ivan Garcia BarronVizcaino’s Bike / Baja CaliforniaXXMEX
100
525
122
45
1:14:47.936:48.319.93302090.624:3225:3024:45
12208Michael MaceFlorida DEVO from/est de OcalaFLUSA
100
596
775
15
1:14:51.966:52.319.91291890.524:4625:5324:12
13211Logan SadeskyRundle Mountain Cycling ClubABCAN
100
524
114
07
1:15:16.097:16.519.80281690.125:2025:2024:35
14216Brayden HudsonEnergy Cycling ClubONCAN
100
600
705
65
1:15:58.567:58.919.6218271489.225:4124:5925:17
15221Paul MyskoHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
543
723
22
1:16:21.758:22.119.5217261288.825:3726:2024:23
16229Calvin LoneyTheNorthHub p/b Bolton TireONCAN
100
563
090
86
1:16:33.048:33.419.4716251088.525:3925:0525:48
17213William Maltais PiloteÉquipe du Québec : Cyclone d’AlmaQCCAN
100
514
528
24
1:16:37.908:38.319.4524988.526:0624:5125:39
18212Sam RoachBear Development Team/RoanokeVAUSA
100
751
210
26
1:17:09.969:10.319.3223887.825:3826:1125:19
19214Harrison KlaphekeBear Development TeamTNUSA
100
714
745
33
1:17:13.069:13.419.3022787.825:4225:4125:48
20225Zachary BrunelleDalbix Siboire/SherbrookeQCCAN
100
524
133
26
1:19:18.2711:18.718.8021685.527:0725:4426:27
21222Jack CiotlosMariposa Cycle Racing TeamONCAN
100
592
951
71
1:20:37.9112:38.318.491520584.127:0825:5127:37
22227Vincent SimardCVM de la Gatineau/ChelseaQCCAN
100
601
698
88
1:20:58.5812:59.018.4119483.726:5525:5528:08
23218Michael NazwaskiBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
606
205
36
1:21:22.5413:22.918.321418383.328:0426:3826:39
24228Mitchell McCurryKallisto−FCV p/b Peloton ContractingONCAN
100
595
682
86
1:25:48.9517:49.317.371317279.028:2228:5728:28
25219Luukas OvaskaWolfPak Racing/LivelyONCAN
100
594
747
24
1:26:14.8918:15.317.281216178.629:1028:2728:37
26217Levi OgryzloCyclepath Oakville Race TeamONCAN
100
556
459
51
1:27:17.7019:18.117.08111577.627:0129:0131:14
27224Stephenson HillockAWI Racing P/B The Crank and SprocketONCAN
100
556
495
87
1:31:41.0623:41.416.26101473.929:5830:1931:23
DNF223Eric Frostfrom/est de MiltonONCAN
100
802
743
52
58:00.0329:3928:20
DNS226Grant StewartRock&Road Cycle Club/WaterdownONCAN
100
495
034
27
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Elite Women XCO Élite Femmes
Start Scheduled: 1:49 PM Actual: 13:49:00.1 Distance: 24.84 Km Laps: 3 Participants: 26 Predicted Winning Time: 1:14:33.65 Speed: 19.99
Début prévu: 1:49 PM réel: 13:49:00.1 La Distance: 24.84 Km Les Tours: 3 Les Participants: 26 Prédit temps des gagnants: 1:14:33.65 La vitesse: 19.99
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupCanCupUCIUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
Lap 3
Tour 3
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1100Haley SmithNorco Factory Team XC/UxbridgeONCAN
100
078
521
32
1:16:05.4219.59252003098.026:0924:5525:00
2101Cindy MontambaultTrek GPL : Équipe du QuébecQCCAN
100
064
586
65
1:16:15.6410.219.551752097.826:1024:5425:10
3109Ellen NobleTrek Factory Racing XCMAUSA
100
090
057
25
1:18:30.722:25.218.991551595.026:5026:2425:16
4115Laurie ArseneaultACQ from/est de TerrebonneQCCAN
100
095
894
42
1:19:16.353:10.918.801401294.126:2726:2126:27*
5103Jenn JacksonAWI Racing P/B The Crank and SprocketONCAN
100
594
192
51
1:20:35.464:30.018.50221301092.526:1626:3227:47
6102Rebecca BeaumontMarin x PEPPERMINT/AlmaQCCAN
100
064
568
47
1:20:43.094:37.618.47120892.427:2226:5626:23
7106Sophianne SamsonÉquipe du Québec : CVM Sigma AssuranceQCCAN
100
108
643
84
1:21:21.695:16.218.32115691.627:2326:5527:03*
8112Heather Grayfrom/est de KanataONCAN
100
059
164
75
1:22:42.296:36.818.0220110490.228:2026:4427:37
9110Mackenzie MyattCyclesmith Cycling ClubNSCAN
100
101
267
80
1:23:01.866:56.417.95105289.827:5227:1827:50*
10121Erica LeonardHighgate Racing p/b D’Ornellas Bike ShopONCAN
100
546
013
81
1:24:34.308:28.817.6318100188.228:2127:4228:29*
11107Juliette TétreaultVan Dessel p/b Hyperthreads : Skinouk−VDMQCCAN
100
108
514
52
1:25:01.558:56.117.539587.728:4327:3928:38*
12113Amélie SimardÉquipe du Québec/BeaupréQCCAN
100
097
420
16
1:25:55.289:49.817.359086.828:2128:3329:00*
13116Sarah Claudie Dostie MenardFelt MTB from/est de King CityONCAN
100
088
592
15
1:26:53.5010:48.017.16178585.828:4928:2529:38
14108Anne Julie TremblayCyclone d’Alma/SaguenayQCCAN
100
540
369
63
1:27:25.7611:20.317.058085.329:0828:3829:38*
15118Kelly CataleState 9 Racing/HamiltonONUSA
100
817
349
11
1:27:49.0911:43.616.97167584.928:3629:2029:52
16117Sidney McGillFocus CX Team Canada/EdmontonABCAN
100
102
020
57
1:28:37.7712:32.316.827184.128:5130:1529:31*
17125Andrea BurleyBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
160
065
96
1:28:42.7212:37.216.80156984.029:5829:1029:33
18122Sarah FabbroTrek Canada from/est de BarrieONCAN
100
159
136
40
1:29:17.5713:12.116.69146683.530:1229:2429:39*
19126Noémie TremblayCyclone d’Alma/ChicoutimiQCCAN
100
159
137
41
1:30:59.5714:54.116.386481.929:5229:5131:15*
20114Leya MassonÉquipe du Québec : cc Mont Sainte−AnneQCCAN
100
159
134
38
1:32:40.6016:35.116.086280.532:1229:2930:58*
21120Siobhan KellyBlack Dog Racing/LondonONCAN
100
088
597
20
1:33:49.1617:43.715.89136079.531:3130:4731:29*
22123Kierstyn HawkeDurham Shredders/OshawaONCAN
100
160
070
04
1:34:22.3818:16.915.80125879.031:4030:5831:44*
23124Natascha PicigaGiant Toronto pb Liv/TorontoONCAN
100
145
315
90
1:35:50.3719:44.915.55115677.831:5930:5732:52
DNF104Soren MeeuwisseTrek Canada from/est de SevernONCAN
100
095
901
49
58:04.2528:4829:15*
DNF119Ruby WestTenspeed Hero : Specialized Racing CanadaONCAN
100
109
390
55
30:20.7530:20*
DNF111Dana GilliganAJ’s Evolution p/b NorcoONCAN
100
110
648
52
*
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Junior Expert Women/Femmes XCO (17−18 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 1:50 PM Actual: 13:50:00.0 Distance: 16.82 Km Laps: 2 Participants: 7 Predicted Winning Time: 52:47.67 Speed: 19.12
Début prévu: 1:50 PM réel: 13:50:00.0 La Distance: 16.82 Km Les Tours: 2 Les Participants: 7 Prédit temps des gagnants: 52:47.67 La vitesse: 19.12
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupCanCupUCIUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1988Roxane VermetteÉquipe du Québec : cc Mont Sainte−AnneQCCAN
100
588
214
87
54:58.6718.361009096.027:5627:02
2985Marianne ThébergeÉquipe du Québec : Mathieu PerformanceQCCAN
100
153
145
63
55:28.3029.618.20857095.228:1227:15
3987Fatima Anahi Hijar MarinInspira Castel Cemix Cycling TeamXXMEX
100
559
347
29
56:49.901:51.217.76706092.928:5327:56
4989Laurence LevesqueÉquipe du Québec : Cyclone d’AlmaQCCAN
100
547
013
14
57:01.162:02.417.70605092.629:0028:00
5986Mireille Larose GingrasÉquipe du Québec : Vélo Cartel X BL CoachingQCCAN
100
524
048
38
58:31.203:32.517.25504090.229:1129:19
6990Krystel GagnonCentre Du Vélo MascoucheQCCAN
100
556
093
73
1:00:59.556:00.816.55453586.630:4130:18
7991Marlee VanderleeEnergy Cycling ClubONCAN
100
594
043
96
1:13:28.3118:29.613.7425403071.937:1136:16
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Under 17 Cadet Expert Boys/Garçons XCO (15−16 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 11:30 AM Actual: 11:30:00.1 Distance: 24.9 Km Laps: 3 Participants: 20 Predicted Winning Time: 1:09:19.35 Speed: 21.55
Début prévu: 11:30 AM réel: 11:30:00.1 La Distance: 24.9 Km Les Tours: 3 Les Participants: 20 Prédit temps des gagnants: 1:09:19.35 La vitesse: 21.55
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupCanCupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
Lap 3
Tour 3
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
11703Jérémie La GrenadeSkinouk−VDM/GatineauQCCAN
100
606
136
64
1:13:51.5320.2310093.924:5724:1324:39
21701Owen ClarkHomestead Racing/King CityONCAN
100
558
401
53
1:14:03.6312.120.18258593.624:5724:1224:53
31702Jakob YellsRiver City Cycle Club : Cycling BCBCCAN
100
597
088
37
1:15:42.111:50.519.747091.625:1624:5625:29
41715Ian McDonaldfrom/est de Oak HillWVUSA
100
819
853
90
1:15:54.682:03.119.686091.325:1825:0925:27
51709Will SmithHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
543
677
73
1:16:29.712:38.119.53225090.625:1825:3925:31
61704Xavier RoyÉquipe du Québec : Vélo XTRM AmosQCCAN
100
623
134
87
1:16:39.082:47.519.494590.425:4925:1225:36
71705Matthew LeliveldHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
586
880
14
1:18:20.724:29.119.07204088.526:0826:4325:28
81710Charles−Antoine CôtéDalbix Siboire/SherbrookeQCCAN
100
527
785
89
1:18:47.574:56.018.963788.026:4425:5826:04
91706Hugo BriseboisCVM de la Gatineau/ChelseaQCCAN
100
606
115
43
1:19:53.796:02.218.703486.826:0726:3327:13
101718Ethan BelangerNCCH pb Franklin Templeton InvestmentsONCAN
100
561
681
35
1:19:53.796:02.218.70183286.826:3126:4826:34
111713Oscar ClarkTheNorthHub p/b Bolton TireONGBR
100
596
968
14
1:20:23.706:32.118.59173086.226:5826:3526:49
121707Zack DuvalDalbix Siboire/SherbrookeQCCAN
100
523
856
40
1:21:16.577:25.018.382985.326:1026:5528:11
131711William SimardDalbix Siboire/SherbrookeQCCAN
100
511
960
75
1:22:19.818:28.218.152884.227:0826:5528:15
141712Logan O’KrafkaThe Hub Race Team/CambridgeONCAN
100
605
992
17
1:23:25.839:34.317.91162783.127:4027:4028:05
151714Brett LancasterHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
543
345
32
1:25:42.6711:51.117.43152680.927:4128:5329:07
161717Colton WoolhouseAJ’s Evolution p/b NorcoONCAN
100
763
681
81
1:30:22.9316:31.416.53142576.729:4430:0130:37
171716Aaron WrightSpoke O’Motion Cycling ClubONCAN
100
563
195
94
1:31:48.5317:57.016.28132475.529:4930:5031:08
DNF1722Xavier GagnonDalbix SiboireQCCAN
100
558
234
80
26:57.9026:57
DNF1720Matthew DeAngelisKing Race/King CityONCAN
100
789
566
67
DNF1721Connor LashleyMilton Revolution Cycling ClubONCAN
100
740
584
70
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Master Expert Men XCO Maître Expert Hommes (30−39 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 11:32 AM Actual: 11:32:00.1 Distance: 24.9 Km Laps: 3 Participants: 14 Predicted Winning Time: 1:07:22.98 Speed: 22.18
Début prévu: 11:32 AM réel: 11:32:00.1 La Distance: 24.9 Km Les Tours: 3 Les Participants: 14 Prédit temps des gagnants: 1:07:22.98 La vitesse: 22.18
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
Lap 3
Tour 3
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1300Edgar Baumanfrom/est de ElmiraONCAN
100
541
337
61
1:17:17.0019.332587.226:2125:2325:32
2301Kai ChristensenPeterborough Cycling ClubONCAN
100
585
423
12
1:18:18.591:01.519.082286.026:2125:5126:05
3312Alex AnsticeWolfPak Racing/TehkummahONCAN
100
607
335
02
1:19:54.612:37.618.702084.326:4326:0727:03
4308Bennett RiveSt. Catharines Cycling ClubONCAN
100
550
227
27
1:20:21.283:04.218.601883.927:0926:4726:24
5306Brook SmithBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
541
743
79
1:21:35.224:18.218.311782.627:1027:0527:19
6315Vincent BorgDurham Shredders/PefferlawONCAN
100
600
556
13
1:22:30.725:13.718.111681.728:0327:0227:24
7304Eric De GrooteBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
593
011
34
1:22:57.635:40.618.011581.228:1927:0027:37
8309Jeff FauldsPeterborough Cycling ClubONCAN
100
013
629
33
1:24:25.557:08.517.701479.827:5328:1828:12
9307Nicholas Carrierfrom/est de WorthingtonONCAN
100
561
545
93
1:25:49.738:32.717.411378.527:5428:0529:49
10303Mark LanciaAWI Racing P/B The Crank and SprocketONCAN
100
542
817
86
1:26:16.348:59.317.321278.127:5227:5930:24
11317Kyle MoneyActiv−X Racing: p/b CycleLife/Maverix RacingONCAN
100
600
126
68
1:26:43.649:26.617.231177.728:1728:3329:53
12316Dan BandurkaLapDogs Cycling Club/TorontoONCAN
100
507
625
08
1:26:52.059:35.017.201077.629:2028:3428:57
13305Cody MurrayCrimps Cycling Club/GuelphONCAN
100
590
549
94
1:29:43.8612:26.816.65975.129:1829:3630:48
DNF302Ian SagleWolfPak Racing/North BayONCAN
100
488
865
66
32:04.1132:04
DNSNicolas TailleferDalbix SiboireQCCAN
100
527
621
22
No plate # assigned
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Master Expert Men XCO Maître Expert Hommes (40−49 years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 11:34 AM Actual: 11:33:59.9 Distance: 24.9 Km Laps: 3 Participants: 30 Predicted Winning Time: 1:07:44.03 Speed: 22.06
Début prévu: 11:34 AM réel: 11:33:59.9 La Distance: 24.9 Km Les Tours: 3 Les Participants: 30 Prédit temps des gagnants: 1:07:44.03 La vitesse: 22.06
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
Lap 3
Tour 3
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1400Jon BarnesTrek Canada/BrooklinONCAN
100
034
503
52
1:13:40.3920.282591.925:0724:1024:21
2401Mark BrussoLapDogs Cycling Club/RockwoodONCAN
100
121
976
31
1:15:33.961:53.519.772289.625:3025:0225:00
3403Robert HolmgrenHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
043
553
81
1:17:22.593:42.119.312087.525:1725:2326:41
4420Brett MaxwellBike Zone Racing/BarrieONCAN
100
595
858
68
1:18:27.794:47.319.041886.326:1225:5026:25
5428John MaloisACQ/St Basile Le GrandQCCAN
100
590
551
96
1:21:00.767:20.318.4483.627:2326:3127:05
6449Michael DennisLapDogs Cycling Club/GuelphONCAN
100
035
993
87
1:22:11.718:31.318.181782.427:5527:1027:05
7433George OrganCyclepath Oakville Race TeamONCAN
100
585
226
09
1:22:27.528:47.118.121682.127:3327:1127:43
8408Richard WiersmaTrue Grit Cycling ClubONCAN
100
484
002
53
1:22:44.849:04.418.061581.927:5827:1427:32
9405Ondrej BenjikRock&Road Cycle ClubONCAN
100
596
868
11
1:23:14.779:34.317.951481.428:0927:1727:47
10423Bret WaghorneBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
597
142
91
1:24:00.7110:20.317.791380.628:2827:3927:52
11404Rob StelCyclepath Oakville Race TeamONCAN
100
531
518
39
1:24:03.4310:23.017.781280.628:1827:3328:12
12429Edgars ApseBlacksmith Cycle/TorontoONCAN
100
803
777
19
1:24:29.8810:49.417.681180.227:4827:4128:59
13419Alex SanchezLapDogs Cycling Club/TorontoONCAN
100
551
317
50
1:24:38.1510:57.717.651080.027:5527:3229:10
14416Dave Labanczfrom/est de WaterdownONCAN
100
517
324
07
1:25:10.5211:30.117.54979.528:2628:0128:41
15415Jason VurmaHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
550
314
17
1:26:15.5012:35.117.32878.528:3828:1829:18
16412Raymond RyanHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
590
720
71
1:26:25.7012:45.317.29778.429:2328:3128:30
17418Bevin ReithLapDogs Cycling Club/TorontoONCAN
100
489
481
03
1:26:37.0912:56.617.25678.229:0428:4428:48
18424Scott Holmesfrom/est de SinghamptonONCAN
100
561
222
61
1:27:03.8713:23.417.16577.829:3928:4828:35
19432Brent FargoCyclepath Oakville Race TeamONCAN
100
592
630
41
1:27:19.2313:38.817.11477.628:0328:0431:11
20427Dave KnightsSpoke O’Motion Cycling ClubONCAN
100
563
775
92
1:27:56.2414:15.816.99377.028:4829:2229:46
21407Jody BatrynchukCyclepath Oakville Race TeamONCAN
100
559
370
52
1:28:04.6014:24.216.97276.929:2828:5729:39
22422Tom KasprzykSix S Partners p/b CiclowerksONCAN
100
604
574
54
1:28:52.9615:12.516.8176.229:3428:5530:23
23410Matt SaundersLapDogs Cycling Club/BarrieONCAN
100
587
667
25
1:32:01.3718:20.916.2473.629:3630:2431:59
24409David Clarkfrom/est de RockwoodONGBR
100
596
969
15
1:33:23.8119:43.416.0072.529:0230:2833:52
25417James BarkerSix S Partners p/b CiclowerksONCAN
100
594
381
46
1:33:36.4019:56.015.9672.427:4632:3233:17
26430Kevin BlackBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
127
872
10
1:36:47.8823:07.415.4470.033:1531:2032:11
27411Mathieu Gaudreaultfrom/est de KingstonONCAN
100
555
403
62
1:51:23.0737:42.613.4260.847:4031:3232:10
28426Sean GilbertLake Effect Cycling TeamOHUSA
100
666
635
35
2:00:10.1746:29.712.4356.456:2724:5638:45
DNF431Rob Sidhufrom/est de PalgraveONCAN
100
629
522
73
DNF402Seth StewartRock&Road Cycle Club/WaterdownONCAN
100
495
035
28
DNSWilson VasquezFinkraft Cyling Team/PiermontNYUSA
100
021
563
13
No plate # assigned
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Master Expert Men XCO Maître Expert Hommes (50+ years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 11:36 AM Actual: 11:36:00.1 Distance: 24.9 Km Laps: 3 Participants: 13 Predicted Winning Time: 1:10:49.97 Speed: 21.1
Début prévu: 11:36 AM réel: 11:36:00.1 La Distance: 24.9 Km Les Tours: 3 Les Participants: 13 Prédit temps des gagnants: 1:10:49.97 La vitesse: 21.1
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
Lap 3
Tour 3
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1521Kevin SimmsHardwood Next Wave Cycling TeamONCAN
100
591
796
80
1:17:47.6819.212591.126:4125:1825:47
2516Michael Davidsonfrom/est de ClaremontONCAN
100
601
762
55
1:21:00.753:13.018.442287.427:2426:3227:03
3501Greg ClarkHomestead Racing/King CityONCAN
100
558
400
52
1:21:20.113:32.418.372087.127:3227:0826:39
4520Paul CooneySpoke O’Motion Cycling ClubONCAN
100
558
889
56
1:22:11.164:23.418.181886.228:4026:5626:34
5506David Dermontfrom/est de TorontoONCAN
100
520
115
82
1:22:41.924:54.218.071785.729:0226:3926:59
6511Keith FleuryEnergy Cycling ClubONCAN
100
796
725
48
1:27:17.489:29.717.121681.129:1028:4929:17
7503Garnett Lee AbbeyKallisto−FCV p/b Peloton ContractingONCAN
100
484
510
76
1:27:33.889:46.217.061580.929:1628:4729:30
8518Bernie Perreaultfrom/est de ChelseaQCCAN
100
558
372
24
1:28:10.4910:22.816.9580.329:3528:5129:43
9505Marc ShermanKirwin Partners Cycling TeamONCAN
100
583
349
72
1:29:39.3311:51.616.671479.030:3928:5130:08
10514Oggie SokolovicLapDogs Cycling Club/TorontoONCAN
100
734
468
65
1:31:51.0014:03.316.271377.130:3130:1631:03
11507Albert KleinikkinkWaterloo Cycling Club/KitchenerONCAN
100
461
420
72
1:35:13.3817:25.715.691274.431:1532:1731:40
DNF509Tim BreadmanEnergy Cycling ClubONCAN
100
600
046
85
1:13:32.6534:4038:51
DNF508Sean Landsleyfrom/est de WoodstockONCAN
100
609
265
89
32:33.6832:33
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17
Trek Store Canada Cup / Ontario Cup XC 3
Hardwood Ski & Bike, Sunday June 17, 2018
Senior Expert Men/Hommes XCO (19+ years/ans)
Start Scheduled: 11:36 AM Actual: 11:36:00.1 Distance: 24.9 Km Laps: 3 Participants: 15 Predicted Winning Time: 1:08:26.81 Speed: 21.83
Début prévu: 11:36 AM réel: 11:36:00.1 La Distance: 24.9 Km Les Tours: 3 Les Participants: 15 Prédit temps des gagnants: 1:08:26.81 La vitesse: 21.83
Place
Rang
Plate
Plaque
Name
Nom
Affiliated Team/Club / From
Équipe/Club Affilié / De Ville
Prov.Nat.  UCI IdTime
Temps
Difference
Écart
Speed
Vitesse
O.CupUpgradeLap 1
Tour 1
Lap 2
Tour 2
Lap 3
Tour 3
i
Fred Seeman-Chief, Scott Doel-Assistant, Steve Head-Secretary, Swatty Wotherspoon-Start, Ed Sitarski-Finish, Allan Hawley - Time Keeper
1906Nathan McDowellTony’s Power Tool RacingONCAN
100
602
224
32
1:15:45.2319.722590.425:4724:4225:16*
2913Aidan WebsterWaterloo Cycling Club/KitchenerONCAN
100
151
142
00
1:17:47.682:02.419.212288.026:3725:2025:50*
3917William VerreaultVélo2Max St−FélicienQCCAN
100
626
928
01
1:18:45.533:00.218.9786.926:3526:0626:03*
4911Adrian Gavrilovfrom/est de UxbridgeONCAN
100
819
167
83
1:19:02.523:17.218.902086.626:2225:4626:53
5907Thomas HultonAWI Racing P/B The Crank and SprocketONCAN
100
159
230
37
1:20:15.154:29.918.621885.326:4426:4726:43*
6905Adam TrelaWoodstock Racing/WoodstockONCAN
100
543
421
11
1:20:50.095:04.818.491784.727:2126:3526:53
7900Michael Bayleyfrom/est de MinesingONCAN
100
590
714
65
1:21:38.225:52.918.301683.827:0427:2827:04
8903Steven Le−Magueressefrom/est de AjaxONCAN
100
558
214
60
1:22:24.576:39.318.131583.127:4126:4927:54
9909Matthew ZammitBarrie Cycling Club/BarrieONCAN
100
560
400
15
1:22:41.386:56.118.071482.828:2327:0527:12
10912Mark Bostonfrom/est de BurlingtonONCAN
100
603
721
74
1:23:20.077:34.817.931382.127:4327:2728:08
11939Lucas Michaudfrom/est de GatineauQCCAN
100
610
505
68
1:29:23.0813:37.816.7276.630:2928:3630:16*
12908Griffin LambertAJ’s Evolution p/b NorcoONCAN
100
100
998
05
1:29:30.9313:45.716.691276.529:4930:0329:37*
13902Samuel Dahan−MeyboomBateman’s Bike Co p/b Cloud9 AVONCAN
100
558
341
90
1:33:02.6217:17.316.061173.630:0631:2631:29
14901Matthew Cassell9point8 Racing/HamiltonONCAN
100
596
867
10
1:34:58.7419:13.515.731072.131:0631:1632:35
DNF915Taylor McDowellTony’s Power Tool RacingONCAN
100
602
233
41
DNSTomas MartinezInspira Castel Cemix Cycling Team : Escarabajos del MajuyXXCANNo plate # assigned*
Updated @ / Mise à jour à 23:42:13 2018/06/17