OCA Ontario Cycling Association
Toronto: 416-855-1717
Ottawa: 613-604-4485
News Contact
Facebook  Twitter  YouTube  LinkedIn

2-2015 Pan Am Boulevard
Milton, Ontario L9T 8Y9
XC Ontario Cup - Overall Standings
- 2019-6-17

XC Ontario Cup Standings

Updated on Monday, June 17, 2019

Cup#Name of EventLocationDate
1Ontario Cup 1 - WoodnewtonPrivate property, UxbridgeMay 05, 2019
2Ontario Cup 2 - Albion HillsAlbion Hills Conservation Area, BoltonMay 26, 2019
3Ontario Cup 3 - KelsoKelso Conservation Area, MiltonJune 09, 2019
4Ontario Cup 4 - Port Hopeprivate property, brought to you by the Durham ShreddersJune 16, 2019
5Ontario Cup 5 / Canada Cup 6Horseshoe ResortJuly 14, 2019
62019 Canadian Championships XCO Ontario Cup XCpresented by Trek Bicycle, Hardwood Ski & Bike, OntarioJuly 20, 2019
7Ontario Cup 7Mountainview, MidlandAugust 11, 2019
8Ontario Provincial Championships, O-Cup 8Sir Sam's Ski and Ride, HaliburtonSeptember 08, 2019

GenderCategories
9:00am FemaleCitizen Girls (13-16 years), Citizen Girls (11-12 years), Squirt Girls (9-10 years),
MaleCitizen Boys (13-16 years), Citizen Boys (11-12 years), Squirt Boys (9-10 years),
10:00amFemaleSenior Sport Women (19-34 years), Master Sport Women (35-49 years), Master Sport Women (50+ years), Cadet/Junior Sport Women (15-18 years), Minime Sport Girls (13-14 years), Peewee Sport Girls (11-12 years), Citizen Women (17+ years),
MaleMaster Sport Men (50-59 years), Master Men (60+ years), Cadet Sport Boys (15-16 years), Minime Sport Boys (13-14 years), Peewee Sport Boys (11-12 years), Citizen Men (17+ years),
11:45amFemaleCadet Expert Girls (15-16 years), Senior Expert Women (19+ years), Master Expert Women (30-39 years), Master Expert Women (40-49 years), Master Expert Women (50+ years),
MaleSenior Sport Men (19+ years), Junior Sport Men (17-18 years), Master Sport Men (30-39 years), Master Sport Men (40-49 years),
1:30pmFemaleSenior Elite Women, Junior Expert Women (17-18 years),
MaleSenior Elite Men, Junior Expert Men (17-18 years), Cadet Expert Boys (15-16 years), Master Expert Men (30-39 years), Master Expert Men (40-49 years), Master Expert Men (50+ years), Senior Expert Men (19+ years),

NOTES:


Citizen Boys (13-16 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Morris, Alex7715182222CP19-1958Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements
2Brown-Spurr, Benjamin711322181876557Hardwood Next Wave
3Yue, Tyler411625CP19-1658Durham Shredders
4Lodato, Joseph341717CP19-2080
Yeo, Jack301416Durham Shredders
5Maynard, Garrett25251DayDurham Shredders
McCurry, Connor2525
Gibson, Liam2525
6Packman, Reece2020CP19-1426Durham Shredders : The Peterborough Cycling Club
Cooke, Ethan2020
Balanescu, Robert2020True Grit Cycling Club
Borthwick, Curtis2020
7↓−2Lubbers, Hudson1818CP19-2231
8↓−2McInnis, Connor171776186Midweek Cycling
9↓−2Lodato, Cristiano1515CP19-2598

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Citizen Boys (11-12 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Cruise, Holt10025252525CP19-0554Hardwood Next Wave
2McGillivray-Kwan, Kai8222182220CP19-0374Hardwood Next Wave
3Smith, Doran8020201822CP19-0720Hardwood Next Wave
4Lamont, Farland7218172017CP19-1898Hardwood Next Wave
5Richardson, Cohen641416161875387Woodstock Racing
6↑+1Charles, Mason4911121115CP19-0640Hardwood Next Wave
7Verheyen, Ewan4713111013CP19-0349Hardwood Next Wave
8↓−2Van Den Bosch, Jaxson41171014CP19-0161NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
9Goertz, Sagan321517CP19-0159KW Cycling Academy
10Cowan-Brokenshire, Jack251213CP19-0979Bike Depot Cycling Club
11↑+4Woods, Dallin24101475861
11↑+3Mantifel, Charlie2466121dayDurham Shredders
13Cureton, Finnley1616CP19-0788The Peterborough Cycling Club
13↓−2McCabe, Alex1679CP19-2198Durham Shredders
Readings, Luke1515
15↓−3Cole, Matthew1515CP19-0874Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
16↓−3Baird, Tiernan1313CP19-1984Hardwood Next Wave
17↓−3White, Escher1212CP19-0049Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
Wilkinson, Everett99
Batrynchuk, Noah99
18↓−2Bianchi, Antoine88CP19-1534Hardwood Next Wave
18↓−2Marcynuk, Sam88CP19-0783NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
20↓−2Balanescu, Paul77CP19-2222True Grit Cycling Club
21↓−2Willms, Blake55CP19-1954

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Squirt Boys (9-10 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1De Groote, Carl10025252525CP19-1042Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements
2↑+1Bonney, Peyton8220202022CP19-0323Hardwood Next Wave
3↓−1Cullen, Seamus7822221816CP19-0725Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
4Verhoeckx, Lars7017181718CP19-0692
5↑+2Jewiss, Grayson58162220CP19-0705Durham Shredders
6↓−1Partlow, Callum5114141112CP19-1152Durham Shredders
7↓−2Burazin, Andrew5011151311CP19-1867Hardwood Next Wave
8↑+3Brown, Colton451012914CP19-2171
9↑+3Burke, Rohan42139713CP19-0040NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
10↓−3Smithson, Jackson38151310CP19-0223Durham Shredders
11↓−2Devillers, Charlie331716CP19-0805Hardwood Next Wave
11↓−2Wojciechowski, Samuel331815CP19-0934Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
13↑+1Haley, Owen319859CP19-0707Durham Shredders
13↑+3Lambourn, Ethan31141775876Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
15↓−2Yeung, Logan267118CP19-0629Durham Shredders
16↑+1Beck, Logan221210CP19-0283Energy Cycling Club
17↓−2Nicoletta, Vail1616CP19-0117Hardwood Next Wave
Tait, Sullivan1515
Readings, Jake1212
Ioannou, Lachlan1183
Dunbar, Jacob1010Energy Cycling Club
18Fangeat, Thomas66CP19-0033Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
Batrynchuk, Owen44

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Citizen Girls (13-16 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1↑+1Montrichard, Vanessa472225CP19-0099
2↑+1Montrichard, Maria422022CP19-0096
3↓−2Fangeat, Samantha2525CP19-0034Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
4Reinecker, Addisyn1818CP19-2331Totally Spoke'd

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Citizen Girls (11-12 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1↑+1Caissie, Alysha8118182025CP19-2044Energy Cycling Club
2↓−1Kelly, Rylee67202522CP19-0665Hardwood Next Wave
3Ryan, Holly472225CP19-0351Hardwood Next Wave
Bradbury, Claire2222
4Estoesta, Sophia2222CP19-1399Durham Shredders
5Estoesta, Lily2020CP19-1400Durham Shredders
Sidhu-Mead, Marigold1717

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Squirt Girls (9-10 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Lehmann, Julia8422222020CP19-0530
2Vurma, Anna-Liisa7918251818CP19-1642Hardwood Next Wave
3↑+1Haviland, Alexa75252525CP19-0407Durham Shredders
4↓−1Samuelson, Emily7117201717CP19-0296Hardwood Next Wave
5↑+1Hauber, Clare6420222275715Durham Shredders
6↓−1Jaenicke, Emily6313181616CP19-0898Hardwood Next Wave
7↑+1MacKinnon, Claire44161315CP19-0304Hardwood Next Wave
8↓−1Bibb, Marley43151513CP19-2093Durham Shredders
9Hallahan, Caisey40111712CP19-1299Durham Shredders : The Peterborough Cycling Club
10↑+1Brooks, Josephine28141476019Skinouk VDM : Ottawa Bicycle Club
11↓−1Mehta, Sia241212CP19-2118
12↑+1Lee, Morgan211110CP19-1919Speed River Cycling Club
Maltanic, Alma1616
13↓−2Ackert, Nadine1414CP19-0587Hardwood Next Wave
14Christensen, Anna1111CP19-1285The Peterborough Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport Men (50-59 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Hoferica, Lubomir942222252576813
2↑+2Andersen, Rick611413142075463Bike Depot Cycling Club
3↓−1Morin, Joe5720201775311
4↑+3Northey, Randy5518152276250
5↓−2Girolametto, David5417172075690Kawartha Cycling Club
6↑+3Patenaude, Yves49316121876222Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
7↑+4Wall, Steve4168101776534
8↑+4Zietara, Adam3847111675633Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
8↓−3Ford, Chris3810121675807Waterloo Cycling Club
10↓−4Gain, Don37152276530Hardwood Next Wave
Foley, Gerard331518CP19-2550
11↓−3Bernier, Jacques32914976635CoachChris.ca/Garneau
Falconer, Shannon2525
12↓−2Connor, Greg252575693Morning Glory Cycling Club
13↓−1Lynch, Michael2259875343Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC
14↑+11Cho, Derrick20231575561LapDogs Cycling Club
15↓−1Mysko, Rod1981176632Hardwood Next Wave
Toohill, Sean1818
Orr, Alex1616
16↓−1Lawrence, Brian1510576445
17↓−1Landsley, Sean131376321
17↓−1Kehoe, Shawn136776746
17↓−1Cohen, Sam131376860Canadian Cycling Magazine
20↓−1MacEachern, Andrew121275723Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
21↓−1Walcroft, Al111175297Hardwood Next Wave
22↓−1Grant, Andrew95475581
23↓−1Bartholomew, Chris7776463Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements
24↓−1Kurzawinski, Krzysztof6675254Win Cycling Centre
24↓−1Tenaglia, Paul64276510
26Ogryzlo, David3375357Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
Couillard, Paul22

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Men (60+ years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Leclair, Guy972525222576316
2↑+6Hall, James5816202276636Team Smart Safety
3↓−1Irwin, Greg5412222075812
4↓−1East, Tom5118171676698
5↓−1Derrick, Mark4714161776023
6↓−1Fabbro, Dave45202576151Trek Store CC
7↓−1Kiriakopoulos, Chris4113141475679Hamilton Youth Cycling
8↓−1Morrow, Francis3911131576024
9↓−1Toyne, David36181876848
Fisher, John2222
10Massicotte, Bob171776751
11Brunning, David151576482
11Near, Barry151576545Trek Store CC

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Cadet Sport Boys (15-16 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Mantifel, Jack972225252576315Durham Shredders
2Norman, Lucas8420222022CP19-0235Hardwood Next Wave
3Horner, Trevor671517152075725Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements
4↑+2Ayala, Sebastian5813131814CP19-1489Energy Cycling Club
4↑+1Johnston, Nicholas5816141612CP19-2052
6↑+1Cox, Daniel541412131575432Woodstock Racing
7↓−4Trumble, Sam47171812CP19-1330Hardwood Next Wave
8Minifie, Owen46691417CP19-0879
9↑+1Hewston, Myles4091516CP19-1188NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
10↑+6Brooks, Owen36181876018S&S Racing : Ottawa Bicycle Club
11↑+5Stones, Jonathon3171113CP19-1505Hardwood Next Wave
12↓−1Morrish, Greg301039876502S&S Racing
13↓−4Omidi, Matin27127876769
14↑+7DeAngelis, Nicholas2641111CP19-1014
15↓−4Kleinikkink, Ethan222276333KW Cycling Academy
16↓−3Knox, Cameron215610CP19-1759Hardwood Next Wave
17↓−3Langley, Tyson2020CP19-0544AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
18↓−3Sweet, Benjamin1911876196Hardwood Next Wave
19↓−3Agnew-Kata, David18810CP19-0609Durham Shredders
19↑+3Bradbury, Levon1847776465
21↓−2Reinke, Ian171775015NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
22↑+2Northey, Matthew16610CP19-1155
22↓−2Kehoe, Beck161676745
24↑+1Wallingford, Jack1459CP19-1556
24↓−1Vandewetering, Lukas14356CP19-1389Energy Cycling Club
26Cobham, Logan945CP19-2481
Baillie, Charles7.267.3
27Kierstead, Evan33CP19-0779Durham Shredders
28Mehta, Rohan2276726Hardwood Next Wave
28Pargeter, Reilly2275013Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
28Zouev, Simon2275282Win Cycling Centre

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Minime Sport Boys (13-14 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1↑+2de Haan, Cooper72222525CP19-1484Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
2↓−1Bartholomew, Colton7025252076454Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements
3↑+2de Haan, Tilson64202222CP19-1485Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
4↑+2Elisei, Jason576201516CP19-0809Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
5↑+2von Svoboda, Troy56516171875412Hardwood Next Wave
5↓−1Wiersma, Hendrik5611171612CP19-0365True Grit Cycling Club
7↑+1Sawyer, Will5517182075587Durham Shredders
7↓−5Derstroff, Lars5515221875437Hardwood Next Wave
9↓−1Dempster, Cole45149121075147KW Cycling Academy
10↑+2Hauber, Nathan4416141475714Durham Shredders
11↑+3Love, Cody37812611CP19-0271Hardwood Next Wave
12↑+3Punchard, Blake3513913CP19-0771Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
12↑+6Bergeron, Charles35181775037NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
14↑+3Ryan, Liam341271575535Hardwood Next Wave
14↓−4Rojas, Alejandro34101311CP19-1519Energy Cycling Club
16↓−5Goertz, Lucas3241513CP19-0074KW Cycling Academy
17↓−4Knights, Evan2991010CP19-0385Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
18↓−3Frederiksen, Ryan22148CP19-2528
19↑+1Ogryzlo, Eric21858CP19-0085Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
20↓−2Kelly, Seth1871175852Hardwood Next Wave
21De Groote, Augustus12264CP19-1043Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements
21↑+1McMurray, Isaac127576517Durham Shredders
23Closs, Rowan99CP19-2088Durham Shredders
24↑+1Richardson, Conner74375386Woodstock Racing
24↑+5Barnes, Jacob77CP19-1492Durham Shredders
24↓−2Polloni, Alessandro752CP19-0105Waterloo Cycling Club
27MacKinnon, Reid6675465Hardwood Next Wave
28↓−4Stroomberg, Bas532CP19-0711Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
29↓−4Taylor, Albert44CP19-2626
30↓−3Polloni, Matteo33CP19-0106Waterloo Cycling Club
30↓−3Thies, Will33CP19-2597
32Johnson, Collin22CP19-2027

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Peewee Sport Boys (11-12 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1↑+1Barry, Ashlin7525252575767Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
2↓−1Bliss, Samuel691418201775582Durham Shredders
3↑+1Galt, Noah611317151676575Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
4↑+1Bradley, Jake6020221875597Durham Shredders
5↑+4Hune, Danny5616202075565Hardwood Next Wave
6↓−1Love, Calvin5512131713CP19-0270Hardwood Next Wave
7Palermo, Jack5017121011CP19-1128
8↑+3Hopkins, Brendan4822121476810Bike Zone Racing
9↓−6Wojciechowski, Maxim47222576116Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
9↑+1Osinga, Drew478161112CP19-0399Durham Shredders
11↑+3Jaenicke, Harris45.267.31622CP19-0903Hardwood Next Wave
12↓−5Drewitt, Sheldon39111513CP19-0795Speed River Cycling Club
13Gaudenzi, Marcus3815149CP19-1111Durham Shredders
14↑+1Bergeron, Antoine33181575036NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
14↓−2Inglis, Keiran331014976040Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements
16↑+1Matei, Alex27.95.34.6810CP19-1419True Grit Cycling Club
17↑+1Walsh, Charlie22778CP19-2119Morning Glory Cycling Club
18↓−3Moore, Evan1818CP19-1878True Grit Cycling Club
19↑+1O'Blenes, Samuel1697CP19-0981Durham Shredders
20↓−1Freeman Taylor, Porter1165CP19-2073Durham Shredders
21Balanescu, Paul8.642.66CP19-2222True Grit Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Citizen Men (17+ years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Charles, Trevor8418222222CP19-0598
2↑+1Sliwa, Tomasz75252525CP19-0073
3↓−1Goertz, Kevin57172020CP19-0157KW Cycling Academy
4Mantifel, Jason49141817CP19-1660Durham Shredders
4↑+3Polloni, Stephen49161815CP19-0107KW Cycling Academy
6Burrows, Mark4711111312CP19-2094Energy Cycling Club
7↑+1McLaughlin, David44131516CP19-1596
8↑+3Hune, Brandon422220CP19-2042
8Van Halteren, Eric4212161476629
10↓−5McPhee, Mitchell40121414CP19-0124
11↑+3Hauber, Derek331518CP19-0518Durham Shredders
12↓−2Shum, Lester2525CP19-1542
13↓−1Schnitzler, Chris19910CP19-0714
Murray, Colin1717
Van Boxtel, August1717
14↓−1Te, Oscar1616CP19-2136
15↓−1Matei, Daniel1515CP19-1418True Grit Cycling Club
Packman, Bart1313
Thomas, Roch1313
Wise, Daniel1212
Palermo, Matt1111
16Bradt, Kevin1010CP19-1707
Tsui, Ed88

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Sport Women (19-34 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Ozolins, Katie7025202576336Lantern Rouge
2Slotegraaf, Roxy6622222276739KW Cycling Academy
3McClelland, Liz5620162076836AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
3↑+3Purchase, Natalie5617172276718
5↓−2McKenzie-Picot, Sarah5216201676656CoachChris.ca/Garneau
6↑+1Musiej, Sylwia4714181576132Win Cycling Centre
7↓−4Deare, Laura Marina36181875827Waterloo Cycling Club
8↑+2Rankin, Erika32141876733S&S Racing
8↑+1Brown, Lindsay32151776537
10↓−2Simpson, Paula28151375610Barrie Cycling Club
Ouyang, Lishan2525CP19-1949
11Brooks, Natasha252576878
Foley, Kathleen1212
12↓−1Girndt, Hanna5.945.975895

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport Women (35-49 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1↑+2Stanton, Tammie832018202576469
2Gale, Kerry6422202275451Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC
3↑+1Cauchi, Catrina5015171876804LapDogs Cycling Club
4↑+1Hawkins, Jen4914152075874Wild Bettys Cycling Club
Ing, Patricia321616
5↑+1Beattie, Joanne252576421Pedal Harder p/b King Street Cycles
Leech, Lesley2222
6↑+1Blackmore, Tonya171776614Wild Bettys Cycling Club
6↑+1Ridgers, Cheryl171775202
Smith, Brenda1616Energy Cycling Club
8↑+1Wojciechowski, Veronique131376240Giant Toronto pb Liv
9↑+1Spivak, Jodi121276302Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport Women (50+ years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1↑+2Pilgrim, Kelly871822222576835
1↑+1Bennett, Jennifer872025202276867
3↓−2Derrick, Lynn7025202576022
4Tykoliz, Anna4716141775352CoachChris.ca/Garneau
5Schoebl, Glenda40221876508Bike Zone Racing
6Evans, Gill34161876847
6Minnes, Izabela34171775790Wild Bettys Cycling Club
8↑+1Armstrong, Barb33132076707
Kobayashi, Cass1515CP19-0378
Knox, Karen1515CP19-1760Hardwood Next Wave
9↓−1McLean, Holly141475884Trek Store CC

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Cadet/Junior Sport Women (15-18 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Gillies, Sarah10025252525CP19-1355Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements
2↑+1Fennell, Hannah781820202076438Durham Shredders
3↑+2Thomas, Lilli6622222276397S&S Racing
4Stanton, Lillian651517171676471
5↑+1Stanton, Emma541314151276473
6↑+2Fuller, Sarah49161518CP19-2061S&S Racing
7Dufton, Jenna47171614CP19-2087Totally Spoke'd
8↑+3Shikaze, Sarah351817CP19-0143Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
9↑+1Kovac, Julianne31.66.61411CP19-2434
10↑+2Parent, Hayley31161576873
11↑+2Punkari, Chloe26131376760Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
11↓−2Black, Tara26141276697S&S Racing
13↑+1Schatzmann, Emilie7.267.376852

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Minime Sport Girls (13-14 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Martin, Sonia852025202076077
2Bradley, Laine782217172275594Durham Shredders
3Samuelson, Amanda7217221617CP19-0295Hardwood Next Wave
4↑+1Thomas, Kaia5216201676396S&S Racing
5↓−1Bradbury, Sophie50252575047NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
6Stones, Sydney48151815CP19-1504Hardwood Next Wave
7↑+3Jaklova, Anna472225CP19-2164Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
8↓−1Freeman Taylor, Ellie44141614CP19-2072Durham Shredders
9↓−1Yeung, Ashley41131513CP19-0630Durham Shredders
10↑+1Brooks, Charlotte36181876020S&S Racing : Ottawa Bicycle Club
11↓−2Linton, Nora26.258.31875135Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Peewee Sport Girls (11-12 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Hallahan, Aislin922525172576598Durham Shredders
2↑+1Elisei, Emma Marie8418222222CP19-0808Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
3↓−1Kaufman, Nikka832018252076740
4↑+1Szafranski, Sophia55172018CP19-0234Hardwood Next Wave
5↓−1Knights, Maea45.258.31720CP19-2413
6Stel, Lydia32161675712Giant Toronto pb Liv
7Wiersma, Nicole2222CP19-0366True Grit Cycling Club
8Moore, Elly1818CP19-1877True Grit Cycling Club

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Citizen Women (17+ years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Palermo, Meg8922252022CP19-1682
2Freeman, Jennifer7520201817CP19-2074Durham Shredders
3Gaudenzi, Sarah7217181720CP19-2185Durham Shredders
4↑+1Brooks, Melissa502525CP19-0853Ottawa Bicycle Club
5↑+1Hogg, Alice2222CP19-0517Durham Shredders
Brown, Ashley1818Hardwood Next Wave
6↑+1Bradley, Janna1818CP19-1097Durham Shredders
7↑+1Wallace, Karen1616CP19-1709

A UCI or CCA racing license or OCA Citizen Permit is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Sport Men (19+ years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Goulet, André972225252576295Frontenac Cycle
2↑+1Forman, Mackenzie771718202276619Totally Spoke'd
3↑+1Van Wely, Neals721620162076649Woodstock Racing
4↑+2Kleinikkink, Adrian53912141875302KW Cycling Academy
5Conway-White, Oliver4814161876477Waterloo Cycling Club
6↑+1Dorr, Liam28131576735
7↑+1Koszela, Daniel222275514Win Cycling Centre
Juguilon, Michael Brian1818
8↑+1Bellingshausen, Nicolas171776780Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
Steciuk, Graeme1515Tony's Power Tool Racing
9↑+1Murdoch, Andrew151576676
10↑+1Angermann, Chris141475229Waterloo Cycling Club
Wilson, Parker1313CP19-2189
Radford, Logan1212
11↑+1Brassor, Scott111176754
Franko, Jed1111
Roberts, Brandon1010
Frank, Jed1010
Sowamber, Rajeev88

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Junior Sport Men (17-18 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Stanton, Damien1002525252576472Frontenac Cycle
2Kierstead, Benjamin792020221776442Durham Shredders
3Purdy, Thomas741816202076595Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
4Sutherland, Calum712217141875027Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
5Anderson, Logan541310161576712
6Patenaude, Tyler4615171476221Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
7↑+1Cornish, Noah44222276074Uxbridge Cycling Club
Arscott, Spencer41121316CP19-1151Durham Shredders
Brunton, Riley291415CP19-1664
8↓−1Spina, Tyler25111476264Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
9Ferguson-Donaldson, Avrey181876863
9Ciotlos, Connor181876474Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
9Moeini, Parsa189976031Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
12Ovaska, Luukas171776301WolfPak Racing
13Vanhalteren, William161675899
Colburn, Nathan1515
Ohashi, Evan1212CP19-2455
Borthwick, Cole1111
Ralston, Travis1010CP19-0821Woodstock Racing

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport Men (30-39 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Wheller, Jeff931825252575844
2Wall, TaylAr842222221876187Frontenac Cycle
3Lanthier, Derek761620202076672Silent Sports
4↑+1Bhatti, Soban601416131775885
5↓−2McDonald, Scott5620181876695
6↑+1Wopereis, Marten55127142275290Woodstock Racing
7↓−1Cowan, Doug401715875832Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
8↑+1Brown, Mark358131475492
9↑+3Rashotte, Jason331071676869
10↑+3Beedham, Scott303391575385
11↑+2Bartlett, Brodie286631375915Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club
12↓−4Levin, Danny27151275252
13↓−3Kubacki, Kamil1910975489
13↓−3Williams, Jason1998275530Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
Armstrong, Jeff1717CicloWerks - Smile Tiger C.R.
Castro, Nelson1717
Zouev, Alex1616CP19-2629
Tatem, Zach1515
Maltaric, Timur1414
Prosser, Steve1313CP19-1952Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
Jirasek, Lubomir1212CP19-1434
15Doctura, John127575787Bike Depot Cycling Club
16Bojda, Brad111175920Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
Lehmann, Erik1111CP19-0646Collingwood Cycling Club
16Boyce, Harrison111175445True Grit Cycling Club
18Lambert, Andrew101076261Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC
18Moyer, David105576344
20Vo, Kim6676291Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
21Vanderleest, Justin4476518Morning Glory Cycling Club
21Froehlich, Josh4475459
21Brodie, Ryan4476378Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
Eagan, Ben22CP19-1133Lantern Rouge
24Agnew, Tim2276807

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Sport Men (40-49 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1↑+1Thibeault, Sean912222222575932Woodstock Racing
2↑+2Laszkowski, Krystian731618172276157
3van den Bosch, Mike5618201876870Rock & Road Cycle Club
4↑+1Durand, Chris551510121876000CoachChris.ca/Garneau
5↑+2Galt, Adam52517131776576Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
6↓−1Stanojevic, Pavle51616151476112Bike Zone Racing
7↑+1Stanton, Wally48914101576467
von Dehn, Mike452520
8↑+2MacKinnon, Keith431492075469Hardwood Next Wave
9↑+2Ayala, Gustavo324961376713Energy Cycling Club
10↑+1Verheyen, Jeff311271275534
11↓−2Linton, Craig29151475134Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
12↑+3Amos, Solomon27111675477LapDogs Cycling Club
Bosotas, Paul20713CP19-2026
13↑+6McCurry, Bruce20541175634KW Cycling Academy
14↓−1MacNeil, Ron171776176
Taylor, John1616
15↓−1Varella-Cid, Tiago131375495Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
Smith, Dan1212CP19-0688
16↑+10Szafranski, Andrew1221076218
17↓−2Peyton, Trevor111176716Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
17↓−2Rossander, Bill111176775
19↓−1Gibson, Kevin101075245Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC
20White, Jordan9976426
20↑+5Grela, Sebastian93675397Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC
22↓−2Vandewetering, Fred8.66.6276742Energy Cycling Club
Griffith, Steve88CP19-0315
23↓−2Fisher, Nial83576709
23↓−2Munro, Dave8876214
Ng, Carl88CP19-0146Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
23↓−3Gullachsen, Arthur8876628
26Hopkins, Tom7775840Uxbridge Cycling Club
Sugar, Martyn77CP19-1883
27↓−4Bowen, Michael6676564Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club
28↓−11Madaleno, Chad5575313Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club
29Brown, Eldon4475926
29↓−5Simpson, Julian4476095Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
Mitchel, Chris33
31Musgrave, Keith3376412
32↓−6Punkari, Jeff2276759Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
32↓−18Arnold, David2275152

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Cadet Expert Girls (15-16 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Kleinikkink, Amanda6818252575055KW Cycling Academy
2Lylyk, Kiara44.86.65.97.32576382NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
3↓−1Holmgren, Ava252576684Hardwood Next Wave
4↓−1Holmgren, Isabella222276683Hardwood Next Wave
5↓−1Clark, Elli202075789Homestead Racing

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Expert Women (19+ years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1↑+1Beardsall, Jessica781620202276554AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
2↓−1Brinklow, Tessa7222252575960Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
3Hawke, Kendra6720222576637Durham Shredders
4Simms, Hannah252575555
5Perejmybida, Victoria222276681Collingwood Cycling Club
6Foxcroft, Paige171776584Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert Women (30-39 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Simpson, Rosamond7225222575236
2Townsend, Lindsay-Anne6215252276058Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
3Hallahan, Heather5816202276630The Peterborough Cycling Club
4Matheson, Sarah5014162075997Durham Shredders
5Christensen, Rebecca47222575919The Peterborough Cycling Club
6Zabukovec, Alana202076737Maverix Racing p/b Cycle Life
7Alsop, Christina181876349Giant Toronto pb Liv
8Smith, Carolyn171775189Waterloo Cycling Club
8Williams, Lisa171776500Maverix Racing p/b Cycle Life

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert Women (40-49 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Hutson, Lisa7222252575816Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC
2Musgrave, Ingrid6720222576413
3Lylyk, Heather43.768.37.38.32076383NCCH pb Franklin Templeton Investments
Perry, Jennifer401822
4↓−1Holmgren, Lisa252576592Hardwood Next Wave
5↓−1Blaylock, April222275858Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC
6↓−1Rodgers, Jenn202075452Giant Toronto pb Liv
7↓−1Getty, Kim181876290

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert Women (50+ years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Christmas, Sally972225252575325Maverix Racing p/b Cycle Life
2O'Hare, Maureen912522222275589CoachChris.ca/Garneau
3Greene, Leslie761818202076272Velocity Cycling Club
4Bacik, Andrea40202076320

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Elite Men
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Martindill, Matthew771522202076212
2↑+1Horsfield, Robin641120161775898Hardwood Next Wave
3↓−1McDowell, Nathan5613182576170Tony's Power Tool Racing
4↑+1Lefebvre, Alex53813181475934The Peterborough Cycling Club
5↑+1Hlavenka, Luke5212221875630AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
6↓−2Glassford, Peter43182576270Trek Store CC
7↑+1Flood, Owen39610121176274
7↑+3Slaughter, Jon397171576207Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
9↑+10Watson, Andrew36142275730AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
10↑+1Rive, Bennett339141076567Durham Shredders
11↓−4Slotegraaf, Sidney325121576430New Hope Bike Club (NHBC)
12↑+2Brioschi, Corey30171376263North Hub Bike Shop
13↑+6Kocemba, Jan26141276021Durham Shredders
14↓−5Disera, Quinton252575442Norco Factory Team
14↓−11Barton, Malcolm252575413Durham Shredders
16↓−4Disera, Peter222275443Norco Factory Team
17↓−4Sanderson, Brody202075953AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
18↑+8Mulcahy, Liam1931675373Durham Shredders
19↓−5Jonker, Andrew171775471Casual Friday Cycling Club
20↓−4Kerr, Dylan161675870Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
20↓−4Jette, Cameron161675006
22↓−4Loney, Calvin151576251North Hub Bike Shop
23↓−2Boulay, Benoit131375337Crimps Cycling Club
23↓−2Emsley, Nicholas1321175498
25↓−2Murray, Cody124876093Crimps Cycling Club
26↓−2Ross, Davis101075778AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
27↑+1Meyers, Trent9976532North Hub Bike Shop
27↓−2Massicotte, Kevin9976722

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Junior Expert Men (17-18 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Ciotlos, Jack871825222275941Mariposa Cycle Racing Team
2↑+2Leliveld, Matthew6722202575396Hardwood Next Wave
3↑+2O'Krafka, Logan571118111775052KW Cycling Academy
4↑+4Birchard, Matt5216162076494S&S Racing
5↓−3Woods, Colton50252575411Trek Store CC
6↑+4Ramsay, Noah4914171875694Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
7↓−1Knights, Luke4822121475584Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
8Frost, Eric47616101576390AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
8↓−2Glenn, Matthew4781791376523Rock & Road Cycle Club
10↓−7Stewart, Grant431520876478Rock & Road Cycle Club
11McCurry, Mitchell4071561275625KW Cycling Academy
12↑+2DeAngelis, Matthew389131676174
13↓−2Smith, Will28131575335Hardwood Next Wave
14↓−1Gervais, Avery26121475265Hardwood Next Wave
15Clark, Owen202075542Homestead Racing
16Ogryzlo, Levi181875025Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
17Vialaret, Damien171775917Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
18Hudson, Brayden101076732Energy Cycling Club
19Menegon, Nicholas7775181NCCH Elite p/b MGCC

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Elite Women
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1↑+1Haagmans-Hawke, Kim6118251876436Durham Shredders
2↓−1Meeuwisse, Soren44222275817Trek Store CC
3↑+3Hawke, Kierstyn40202075407Durham Shredders
4↑+3Fabbro, Sarah39172276152Trek Store CC
5↓−2Bietola, Laura36162076446Maverix Racing p/b Cycle Life : RealDeal Racing
6↓−2Barson, Ashley252576721
6↑+2West, Ruby252575002Specialized - Tenspeed Hero
6↓−2Jackson, Jennifer252575003AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
9↓−1Walcroft, Katelyn151575381Hardwood Next Wave
10↓−1Piciga, Natascha141476593Giant Toronto pb Liv

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Junior Expert Women (17-18 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Bradbury, Nicole7225252275046NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
2Stel, Jocelyn6922222575711Giant Toronto pb Liv
3↑+3MacDonald, Sierra5315182076300AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
4↓−1Vanderlee, Marlee39142576496Energy Cycling Club
5↓−1Reid, Carys36162075568Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
6↓−1Steciuk, Claire34171775602Hardwood Next Wave
7Lawson, Kelly202075009Hardwood Next Wave
8Shikaze, Kaitlyn181875318Cyclepath Oakville Race Team

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Cadet Expert Boys (15-16 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1↑+1Gillies, Jack741522201776368Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements
2↓−1Belanger, Ethan731620221575169NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
3Valenti, Luke6722252075172Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements
4Punchard, Cole60918171676053Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
5↑+4De Groote, Theodore5717182276191Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements
6↑+2Clark, Oscar5420161876271North Hub Bike Shop
6Barnes, Lucas541117141276747Durham Shredders
8↓−1Wright, Aaron50816131376068Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
8↑+3Ackert, Ian50252576035Hardwood Next Wave
10↓−5Inglis, Theron43182576041Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements
11↓−1Woolhouse, Colton4112151476002Angry Johnny's Racing p/b Norco
12↓−1Nixon, Milo25101576080Hardwood Next Wave
13Woodford, Alexander141476353Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
14Lancaster, Brett131375494Hardwood Next Wave
15Szemeczko, Evan8.258.375023KW Cycling Academy

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert Men (30-39 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Purchase, Cory912522222276380Maverix Racing p/b Cycle Life
2Le-Magueresse, Steven842217202576404
3Smith, Brook5620181875618Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
4↑+1Musiej, Marek5117171775093Win Cycling Centre
5↑+2De Groote, Eric50711141876192Ride with Ryan p/b Cycling Elements
6↑+5Borg, Vincent4510152075724Durham Shredders
7↓−3Bulthuis, Eric3913101676666Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
8↓−3McClelland, Jacob34142076624AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
9↓−1Lancia, Mark31151675719AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
10↓−1Simpson, Stephen29161375237
11↓−1Kaiser, Mitch27121576680Lantern Rouge
12↓−1Souter, Dan252576788
12↓−1Atkins, Ryan252576627Maverix Racing p/b Cycle Life
14Simpson, Eric21.258.31376743
15Mackillop, Brendan181876424Maverix Racing p/b Cycle Life
16Anstice, Alex141475892WolfPak Racing
17Cauchi, John121275977LapDogs Cycling Club
17Bateman, Robert121275113Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
19Bandurka, Dan111175975
20Gale, Tim9976030Faction - Smile Tiger p/b WCC
21Faulds, Jeff8875891The Peterborough Cycling Club
22Neilly, Mike6676309Caledon Hills Racing

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert Men (40-49 years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Barnes, Jon952520252576562Trek Store CC
2Brusso, Mark892225222075756LapDogs Cycling Club
3Cobham, Paul781818202276391The Cycling Gym
4Benjik, Ondrej611416171475821Rock & Road Cycle Club
5↑+2Stel, Rob4613181575710Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
6↓−1Cullen, Myles4315151375925Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
7Prillaman, Darrell40.16.68.38.31775930
8↑+2Pearson, Joe4010141675295Bike Zone Racing
9↓−3Stewart, Seth34171776479Rock & Road Cycle Club
9↑+9Organ, George34161876661Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
11↑+5Knights, Dave30981375585Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
12↑+6Vurma, Jason283131276710Hardwood Next Wave
13↓−5Wojciechowski, Pawel26111576117Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
14↓−5Lawrie, Michael25111476448Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
15↓−5Dennis, Michael24121276048LapDogs Cycling Club
16↓−4Hill, Adam222275728AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
17↓−4Holmgren, Robert202076005Hardwood Next Wave
18↓−4Batrynchuk, Jody1910976131Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
19↓−4Waghorne, Bret1881076596Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
20↓−4Wiersma, Richard1761175466True Grit Cycling Club
21↓−3Fargo, Brent161676215Cyclepath Oakville Race Team
22↓−1Anderson, Brad157876643Energy Cycling Club
22↓−1Saunders, Matt1527675467Hardwood Next Wave
24↓−1Spak, Matthew121275894AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket
25↓−1Reith, Bevin9975434LapDogs Cycling Club
25↓−1Gaudreault, Mathieu94575669
27↓−1Ryan, Raymond7775536Hardwood Next Wave
28↓−1Drewitt, Gordon6676004Speed River Cycling Club
29↓−1Clark, David5576531

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Master Expert Men (50+ years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1↑+1Jobin, Éric7525252575204
2↓−1Meeuwisse, Glenn711718181876114Trek Store CC
3↑+2Davidson, Michael6220222075851Maverix Racing p/b Cycle Life
4↓−1Kleinikkink, Albert611216161775301KW Cycling Academy
5↑+4Orschel, Eric5216142275781Durham Shredders
6↓−3Kriss, Alan44222275532Ascent Cycling p/b MGCC
7↓−2Sherman, Marc4214131576208Kirwin Partners Cycling Team
8↓−1Brogden, Jim32151776087Speed River Cycling Club
8↓−1Arnaiz, Carlos32151776329OPM - Ontario Pinoy Mountainbikers
10↑+8Abbey, Garnett Lee26101675200Attack Racing p/b Ardent Industries
11↓−1Gloade, Curtis252575186Waterloo Cycling Club
11↓−1Swayze, Gary25111476660Maverix Racing p/b Cycle Life
13↓−1Adamidis, Christos21101175564LapDogs Cycling Club
14↓−1Clark, Greg202075560Homestead Racing
14↓−1Richards, Doug202076241Morrison Hershfield Racing Team
16↓−1Cooney, Paul181876072Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
17↓−1Berridge, Matt131376658
18↓−1Ruder, Gordon121276433Maverix Racing p/b Cycle Life
19Woodford, Michael9976352Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
20Clarke, Linnley8875747AWI Racing P/B The Crank and Sprocket

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories


Senior Expert Men (19+ years)
PlaceNameBest 5/81234LicenseAffiliated Club or Team
1Bayley, Michael942225252276365Tony's Power Tool Racing
2Trela, Adam852518222076090Woodstock Racing
3Miller, Noah782020201876165Woodstock Racing
4↑+1Zammit, Matthew631613171776425Barrie Cycling Club
5Héroux, Alexander621414181676536euro-sports
6↓−2Deare, Eric4918151675871Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
7Hoshizaki, Thomas34.476.67.35.61576692
8↓−1McDowell, Taylor34171776725Tony's Power Tool Racing
9↓−1Massicotte, Jason27111676734
10↓−1Wright, Brandon26151176069Spoke O'Motion Cycling Club
11Hatton, Chris252575750Casual Friday Cycling Club
11↓−1Cassell, Matthew251015758159point8 Racing
13↓−2Zelenin, Anton24121276720Bateman's Bike Co pb Cloud9 AV
14↓−2Guenette, Paul222276802WolfPak Racing
15↓−2Fong, Graham18.258.31076774Durham Shredders

A UCI or CCA racing license is required to recieve points

Return to list of categories